Libourne 2012

  • Organiser
    C-C
  • Kategorien: Jährige
  • Einsatztag: 04/07/2012
  • Auflasstag: 07/07/2012

Libourne 2012 (07/07/2012) - Ergebnis Namen (Jährige)

                                 [  LIBOURNE  ]                                 
                                 ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 07/07/12  …  07 h 15                                                             
                                                                   Concours: Provincial Namur                                                                   
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                         38 amateurs ont enlog‚ 246 pigeons  -  82 prix                                                         
                                                         1. [1427.333] ;50. [1142.644] ;82. [973.742]                                                           

                                                   1                 BAUCHE ANDRE        BOTHEY            
                                                   2.18              TUBIER-LEBRUN       LIERNU            
                                                   3.21.23.33.36.37  LEMMENS PIERRE      FOSSES            
                                                   4                 JAMART MARC         SEILLES           
                                                   5.12.28.48        DEFLANDRE MARC      BERZEE            
                                                   6.40.41           WAUTHION CHRISTIAN  VELAINE SUR SAMBRE
                                                   7.11              BASTOGNE SEBASTIEN  CORROY-LE-CHATEAU 
                                                   8.45              DREZE MARCEL        ROMEDENNE         
                                                   9.30              VANDIEST-DERU       AISCHE EN REFAIL  
                                                   10.20.26.31.38.49 D'HONDT BERNARD     MALONNE           
                                                   13                TEREUR GUY          BONNEVILLE        
                                                   14                GODART FABRICE      CINEY             
                                                   15.27.44          JENNEQUIN L. & FILS AUBLAIN           
                                                   16.32             HOTTON BOUSSART J.  AGIMONT           
                                                   17.25.34          DEROUKER OLIVIER    FALISOLLE         
                                                   19.24.39          NIHOUL PERE & FILS  SENZEILLES        
                                                   22.46             DEVOS JEAN-PIERRE   LE ROUX           
                                                   29                MEURANT ROBERT      CLERMONT          
                                                   35                LAMBAERTS J-JACQUES HAUT-LE-WASTIA    
                                                   42                HENRI XAVIER        BERZEE            
                                                   43                DUPONT RAYMOND      MARIEMBOURG       
                                                   47                RICHEL JACQUELINE   JENEFFE           
                                                   50                GODART ADRIEN       HAMOIS