Libourne 2012

  • Organiser
    C-C
  • Kategorien: Jährige
  • Einsatztag: 04/07/2012
  • Auflasstag: 07/07/2012

Libourne 2012 (07/07/2012) - Ergebnis Henegouwen (Jährige)

                                 [  LIBOURNE  ]                                 
                                 ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 07/07/12  …  07 h 15                                                             
                                                                  Concours: Provincial Hainaut                                                                  
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                        109 amateurs ont enlog‚ 623 pigeons  -  208 prix                                                        
                                      1. [1498.335] ;50. [1266.474] ;100. [1136.845] ;200. [843.472] ;208. [2 07h39m28s4]                                       

                                                    1.20            BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG          
                                                    2               DEMOUSTIER YVES      HARVENG          
                                                    3.5.14.22.30.34 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE  
                                                    4               HENRY BLANC          WASMES           
                                                    6               LAMBERT JACQUES      FAULROEULX       
                                                    7.18            VANDENBERGHE HENRI   VIESVILLE        
                                                    8.9             LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE     
                                                    10.16.26.38     VANBAVINCKHOVE DAN.  HAM-SUR-HEURE    
                                                    11.13           DURAY RENE           VILLE SUR HAINE  
                                                    12.21           BORLON YVES          NOIRCHAIN        
                                                    15              DUBART LAURENT       HARMIGNIES       
                                                    17              CAMBIER MARCEL       COURCELLES       
                                                    19.48           DANGREAU JEAN-MARC   BLATON           
                                                    23              COESENS LECOCQ       BRAINE LE COMTE  
                                                    24.46           CHARLES PHILIPPE &Y. COURCELLES       
                                                    25              VANDEPUTTE P.& FILLE CUESMES          
                                                    27              CASIZZI JEAN         HOUDENG AIMERIES 
                                                    28              CALONNE ROBERT&JEAN  PERUWELZ         
                                                    29.33           MOUREAU J.PHILIPPE   FAMILLEUREUX     
                                                    31              LUSIAUX LEGROS       CHATELET         
                                                    32              MEURIS DEPLUS        QUEVAUCAMP       
                                                    35              LEJEUNE DAMIEN       SARS LA BUISSIERE
                                                    36.42           ALBERO ALAIN         THUIN            
                                                    37              MARCHAL JEAN-LOUIS   RANCE            
                                                    39              VAN HEEDE JEROME     FORCHIES         
                                                    40              GOETHALS LUC         VILLERS-PERWIN   
                                                    41              AELGOET JEAN-MICHEL  ERPION           
                                                    43              KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT         
                                                    44              DECOSTER NOE         OBAIX            
                                                    45              MERCIER RENE         VILLERS LA TOUR  
                                                    47              LISON AIMABLE        W.BAULET         
                                                    49              PELLITTERI PERE&FILS BLEHARIES        
                                                    50              SURINX IPPOLITO      GOSSELIES