Libourne 2012

  • Organiser
    C-C
  • Kategorien: Jährige
  • Einsatztag: 04/07/2012
  • Auflasstag: 07/07/2012

Libourne 2012 (07/07/2012) - Ergebnis SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Jährige)

                                 [  LIBOURNE  ]                                 
                                 ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 07/07/12  …  07 h 15                                                             
                                                                Concours: LiŠge-Namur-Luxembourg                                                                
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                        108 amateurs ont enlog‚ 571 pigeons  -  191 prix                                                        
                                                1. [1464.436] ;50. [1306.273] ;100. [1228.199] ;191. [1024.054]                                                 

                                                    1.29.32        GRAEVEN MICHEL       BLEGNY            
                                                    2              BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY            
                                                    3              MOUREAU YVAN         RENDEUX           
                                                    4.47           TUBIER-LEBRUN        LIERNU            
                                                    5              LEMMENS PIERRE       FOSSES            
                                                    6.19.21.35     YASSE LEVEQUE        MARCHE            
                                                    7              SLEGERS CONSTANT     BRAIVES           
                                                    8              JAMART MARC          SEILLES           
                                                    9              SCHUR-STARYK         ST GEORGES        
                                                    10.37          DEFLANDRE MARC       BERZEE            
                                                    11             JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ             
                                                    12             VLUGGEN JOSEPH       PLOMBIERES        
                                                    13             WAUTHION CHRISTIAN   VELAINE SUR SAMBRE
                                                    14.16.40       DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE          
                                                    15             PANZA ROBERTO        ANS               
                                                    17.34          BASTOGNE SEBASTIEN   CORROY-LE-CHATEAU 
                                                    18             DREZE MARCEL         ROMEDENNE         
                                                    20.23.24.26.49 VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS          
                                                    22             FAUCHE JEAN-LOUIS    WARET L'EVEQUE    
                                                    25             SCAFS RICHARD        HEURE LE ROMAIN   
                                                    27             VANDIEST-DERU        AISCHE EN REFAIL  
                                                    28             D'HONDT BERNARD      MALONNE           
                                                    30             SERVAIS KARINE       COMBLAIN-AU-PONT  
                                                    31             MATHONET SERGE       HERVE             
                                                    33             ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT          
                                                    36             DELBUSHAYE CEDRIC    PETIT-RECHAIN     
                                                    38             TEREUR GUY           BONNEVILLE        
                                                    39             GODART FABRICE       CINEY             
                                                    41             JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN           
                                                    42             HOTTON BOUSSART J.   AGIMONT           
                                                    43             DEROUKER OLIVIER     FALISOLLE         
                                                    44             BOCLINVILLE GERARD   BOMAL             
                                                    45             BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET            
                                                    46             SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN            
                                                    48             NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES        
                                                    50             KEVER JEAN-FRANCOIS  BERNEAU