Libourne 2012

  • Organiser
    C-C
  • Kategorien: Jährige
  • Einsatztag: 04/07/2012
  • Auflasstag: 07/07/2012

Libourne 2012 (07/07/2012) - Ergebnis Interprovinciaal (Jährige)

                                 [  LIBOURNE  ]                                 
                                 ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 07/07/12  …  07 h 15                                                             
                                                                      Concours: Noyau 1000                                                                      
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                       207 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1130 pigeons  -  377 prix                                                        
                                        1. [1498.335] ;50. [1347.381] ;100. [1285.367] ;200. [1163.751] ;377. [915.896]                                         

                                                      1.33      BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG           
                                                      2         DEMOUSTIER YVES      HARVENG           
                                                      3         VANDENBORRE DANIEL   REBECQ            
                                                      4         GRAEVEN MICHEL       BLEGNY            
                                                      5         LEONARD THIERRY      JODOIGNE          
                                                      6.8.24.40 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE   
                                                      7         HENRY BLANC          WASMES            
                                                      9         LAMBERT JACQUES      FAULROEULX        
                                                      10        BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY            
                                                      11        MOUREAU YVAN         RENDEUX           
                                                      12        TUBIER-LEBRUN        LIERNU            
                                                      13.31     VANDENBERGHE HENRI   VIESVILLE         
                                                      14.15     LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE      
                                                      16.26.48  VANBAVINCKHOVE DAN.  HAM-SUR-HEURE     
                                                      17        LEMMENS PIERRE       FOSSES            
                                                      18.21     DURAY RENE           VILLE SUR HAINE   
                                                      19.37     BORLON YVES          NOIRCHAIN         
                                                      20.44.45  YASSE LEVEQUE        MARCHE            
                                                      22        SLEGERS CONSTANT     BRAIVES           
                                                      23        JAMART MARC          SEILLES           
                                                      25        DUBART LAURENT       HARMIGNIES        
                                                      27        SCHUR-STARYK         ST GEORGES        
                                                      28        DEFLANDRE MARC       BERZEE            
                                                      29        JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ             
                                                      30        CAMBIER MARCEL       COURCELLES        
                                                      32        VLUGGEN JOSEPH       PLOMBIERES        
                                                      34        WAUTHION CHRISTIAN   VELAINE SUR SAMBRE
                                                      35.38     DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE          
                                                      36        PANZA ROBERTO        ANS               
                                                      39        BASTOGNE SEBASTIEN   CORROY-LE-CHATEAU 
                                                      41        COESENS LECOCQ       BRAINE LE COMTE   
                                                      42        CHARLES PHILIPPE &Y. COURCELLES        
                                                      43        DREZE MARCEL         ROMEDENNE         
                                                      46        FAUCHE JEAN-LOUIS    WARET L'EVEQUE    
                                                      47        VANDEPUTTE P.& FILLE CUESMES           
                                                      49        SCAFS RICHARD        HEURE LE ROMAIN   
                                                      50        VANDIEST-DERU        AISCHE EN REFAIL