Libourne 2012

  • Organiser
    C-C
  • Kategorien: Jährige
  • Einsatztag: 04/07/2012
  • Auflasstag: 07/07/2012

Libourne 2012 (07/07/2012) - Ergebnis Interprovinciaal (Jährige)

                                 [  LIBOURNE  ]                                 
                                 ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 07/07/12  …  07 h 15                                                             
                                                                Concours: Club de Fond Wallonie                                                                 
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                       304 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1966 pigeons  -  656 prix                                                        
                             1. [1498.335] ;50. [1371.810] ;100. [1326.771] ;200. [1251.543] ;500. [1036.248] ;656. [2 07h01m33s5]                              

                                                    1.47           BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG           
                                                    2              DEMOUSTIER YVES      HARVENG           
                                                    3              LANGBEEN LUC         BRUSSEL           
                                                    4              VANDENBORRE DANIEL   REBECQ            
                                                    5.82.88        GRAEVEN MICHEL       BLEGNY            
                                                    6              LEONARD THIERRY      JODOIGNE          
                                                    7.9.27.55.96   BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE   
                                                    8              HENRY BLANC          WASMES            
                                                    10             LAMBERT JACQUES      FAULROEULX        
                                                    11             BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY            
                                                    12             MOUREAU YVAN         RENDEUX           
                                                    13             TUBIER-LEBRUN        LIERNU            
                                                    14.40          VANDENBERGHE HENRI   VIESVILLE         
                                                    15.16          LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE      
                                                    17.29.69       VANBAVINCKHOVE DAN.  HAM-SUR-HEURE     
                                                    18             LEMMENS PIERRE       FOSSES            
                                                    19.24          DURAY RENE           VILLE SUR HAINE   
                                                    20.52          BORLON YVES          NOIRCHAIN         
                                                    21             BAERTS HENRI + GUY   GRAZEN            
                                                    22.59.62.93    YASSE LEVEQUE        MARCHE            
                                                    23.38          CRABBE TOM & JO      VILVOORDE         
                                                    25             SLEGERS CONSTANT     BRAIVES           
                                                    26             JAMART MARC          SEILLES           
                                                    28             DUBART LAURENT       HARMIGNIES        
                                                    30.42.45.76    DE SMEYTER RESTIAEN  MELDEN            
                                                    31.39          VANVUCHELEN IVAN     GRAZEN            
                                                    32             DE BELSER JOHAN      BERLAAR           
                                                    33             SCHUR-STARYK         ST GEORGES        
                                                    34.100         DEFLANDRE MARC       BERZEE            
                                                    35.61.63.86.87 DE GELISSEN ALBERIC  MAASMECHELEN      
                                                    36             JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ             
                                                    37             CAMBIER MARCEL       COURCELLES        
                                                    41             CELIS HUGO & ROB     RUMMEN            
                                                    43             REYNDERS GERARDCUDDY MAASMECHELEN      
                                                    44             DANGREAU JEAN-MARC   BLATON            
                                                    46             VLUGGEN JOSEPH       PLOMBIERES        
                                                    48             GIELKENS MARCEL ERIK RIJKHOVEN         
                                                    49             WAUTHION CHRISTIAN   VELAINE SUR SAMBRE
                                                    50.53          DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE          
                                                    51             PANZA ROBERTO        ANS               
                                                    54.92          BASTOGNE SEBASTIEN   CORROY-LE-CHATEAU 
                                                    56             COESENS LECOCQ       BRAINE LE COMTE   
                                                    57             CHARLES PHILIPPE &Y. COURCELLES        
                                                    58             DREZE MARCEL         ROMEDENNE         
                                                    60.70.72.74    VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS          
                                                    64             WILLOCX FIRMIN & WIM ASSE              
                                                    65             FAUCHE JEAN-LOUIS    WARET L'EVEQUE    
                                                    66.75.79.80    MOORS JOZEF & ERIC   LANAKEN           
                                                    67             LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM         
                                                    68             VANDEPUTTE P.& FILLE CUESMES           
                                                    71             COURTMANS PAUL       TERALFENE         
                                                    73             SCAFS RICHARD        HEURE LE ROMAIN   
                                                    77             VANDIEST-DERU        AISCHE EN REFAIL  
                                                    78             D'HONDT BERNARD      MALONNE           
                                                    81             CASIZZI JEAN         HOUDENG AIMERIES  
                                                    83             SERVAIS KARINE       COMBLAIN-AU-PONT  
                                                    84             CALONNE ROBERT&JEAN  PERUWELZ          
                                                    85             MATHONET SERGE       HERVE             
                                                    89             VAN BRIEL YVES       MEESWIJK          
                                                    90             MARTIN MICHAEL       NIL SAINT VINCENT 
                                                    91             ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT          
                                                    94             MOUREAU J.PHILIPPE   FAMILLEUREUX      
                                                    95             PIERRE ROGER & DAVID BOSSUT-GOTTECHAIN 
                                                    97             DELBUSHAYE CEDRIC    PETIT-RECHAIN     
                                                    98             LUSIAUX LEGROS       CHATELET          
                                                    99             DE CLERCQ-VERVAEREN  RILLAAR