Marseille (Int.) 2011

  • Organiser
    CFW
  • Kategorien: Alte, Weibchen
  • Einsatztag: 19/07/2011
  • Auflasstag: 24/07/2011

Marseille (Int.) 2011 (24/07/2011) - Ergebnis Interprovinciaal (Alte)

                                [  MARSEILLE  ]                                 
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 24/07/11  …  07 h 00                                                            
                                                                     Concours: Noyau Direct                                                                     
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       304 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1242 pigeons  -  414 prix                                                        
                                    1. [1055.442] ;50. [950.350] ;100. [861.070] ;200. [2 08h25m12s7] ;414. [2 10h47m27s8]                                      

                                                       1     GOVAERTS JOSEPH & F. WIERDE              
                                                       2.4   BALLMANN DIETER      AMEL                
                                                       3     PONLOT-LALANDE       BASTOGNE            
                                                       5     ISTACE JOSE          FLORENNES           
                                                       6     THOLL DOURTE PHILIP. ETALLE              
                                                       7.39  COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX             
                                                       8     VALENNE BERNARD      MARCHE LEZ ECAUSSINE
                                                       9.48  VAN HEEDE JEROME     FORCHIES            
                                                       10.19 DUMONCEAU-PAVONCELLI ST VAAST            
                                                       11    JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ               
                                                       12    DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON              
                                                       13    DELVEAUX LOUIS       CEROUX - MOUSTY     
                                                       14    SIBILLE THIERRY      COURCELLES          
                                                       15    BEAUDOINT JEAN-LOUIS MARCHE EN FAMENNE   
                                                       16    LEGAIE JEAN-YVES     OHAIN               
                                                       17    MERCIER RENE         VILLERS LA TOUR     
                                                       18    HALLEUX FREDDY       LIMAL               
                                                       20    ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT            
                                                       21    LAMBERT-POUILLARD    LANEFFE             
                                                       22.50 GUEBS ANDRE          LONGCHAMPS          
                                                       23    DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT           
                                                       24    AMELOOT GERARD       RONQUIERES          
                                                       25    KOHNEN MARCEL        BUTGENBACH          
                                                       26    COLSOULLE LAURENT    BAISIEUX            
                                                       27    CROWET LEON          COUVIN              
                                                       28    HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH          
                                                       29    VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE            
                                                       30    LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER                
                                                       31    VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY               
                                                       32.44 MOLLE FALLAY         METTET              
                                                       33    ORTMANN LEON         BAELEN              
                                                       34    SAUCE DENIS          NEUFCHATEAU         
                                                       35    KEVERS JACQUES       SOUMAGNE            
                                                       36    CAPELLE JEAN-MARIE   AGIMONT             
                                                       37    DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT              
                                                       38    HENRY LEON           NANDRIN             
                                                       40    MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE            
                                                       41    VASSEUR JEAN CLAUDE  VRIGNE AUX BOIS     
                                                       42    DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE               
                                                       43    LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES              
                                                       45    DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE            
                                                       46    DAMIEN MICHEL        NEUF-MESNIL         
                                                       47    MOUREAU YVAN         RENDEUX             
                                                       49    IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL