Limoges 2011

  • Organiser
    EB-BV
  • Kategorien: Alte
  • Einsatztag: 01/06/2011
  • Auflasstag: 04/06/2011

Limoges 2011 (04/06/2011) - Ergebnis Namen (Alte)

                                [  LIMOGES N1  ]                                
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 04/06/11  …  06 h 50                                                             
                                                                   Concours: Provincial Namur                                                                   
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        91 amateurs ont enlog‚ 638 pigeons  -  213 prix                                                         
                                    1. [1047.803] ;50. [899.280] ;100. [815.744] ;200. [1 21h12m02s1] ;213. [1 22h00m11s1]                                      

                                                      1.9.11           MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT    
                                                      2                BRANLE JEAN-MARIE    MALONNE     
                                                      3.28             HAQUENNE LUCIEN      ST GERARD   
                                                      4.34.44          HOORNAERT ALAIN      WANCENNES   
                                                      5.15.19.27.31.45 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE       
                                                      6.14.38          CROWET LEON          COUVIN      
                                                      7.17.37.39       DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX     
                                                      8                JAMART MARC          SEILLES     
                                                      10.21.25.29.40   NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES  
                                                      12               FESLER RAYMOND       GOCHENEE    
                                                      13.32.50         DUJARDIN MARCEL      PETIGNY     
                                                      16               GOVAERTS JOSEPH & F. WIERDE      
                                                      18.33            DESTREE-SOMEVILLE-D. CORTIL-WODON
                                                      20.26            LEMMENS PIERRE       FOSSES      
                                                      22.35            DUMONT ALFRED        FLAVION     
                                                      23               CAMUS EMILE          FALISOLLE   
                                                      24               MATHIEU ROBERT       FLAVION     
                                                      30               BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE   
                                                      36               DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS    
                                                      41               JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN     
                                                      42.49            PAQUOT ANDRE         BONNEVILLE  
                                                      43               POLET JOSEPH         SCHALTIN    
                                                      46               POURBAIX BEQUET      CASTILLON   
                                                      47               CHARLIER RICHARD     PETIGNY     
                                                      48               DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT