Marseille (int.) 2013 (19/07/2013) - Official result International (Old birds)

Marseille (int.) 2013 (19/07/2013) - Official result International (Old birds)


MARSEILLE du 19/07/13 International Vieux

Lâcher: le vendredi 19/07/13 à 07 h 00
1918 Amateurs - 8848 Pigeons
Mise à jour le05/08/13 à 19:52:42

Pl.  Nom                  Localité      Mar Sur Bagues     H_Réelle Dist.   Vitesses   
   1 MORICEAU JACQUES     OLONNE SUR ME  11  12  402449.11 17h54m13 716460  1095.142 
   2 MORICEAU PAUL        OLONNE.S.MER    4  19  200708.09 17h58m19 718170  1090.919 
   3 CHAVANTRE MR & MME   ILE D'OLONNE    8  25  200729.09 18h03m19 718938  1083.854 
   4 CHAVANTRE MR & MME   ILE D'OLONNE    2  25  426505.08 18h03m57      2  1082.820 
   5 HUBRECHTS TONY       BORGLOON BROE   1   2 5086328.09 20h13m05 854644  1077.622 
   6 HOUBA JEAN_LUC       SAINT PIERRE    1   5 7003451.11 19h05m04 757468  1044.688 
   7 CORIS M. & F.        CRIQUEBEUF.SE   6   6  577661.05 19h31m43 782286  1040.667 
   8 DUBOIS RAYNALD       MONTVILLE       3   3  284148.11 19h57m02 805077  1036.091 
   9 DELEPINE JEAN_CHRIS  CRIEL SUR MER   1   7  155957.09 20h35m16 844095  1035.361 
  10 CRAPART DIDIER       COURBAIN        1   4  192417.09 17h58m02 680128  1033.577 
  11 POTIN JEAN MARIE     AUCHY LES MIN   1   2  377126.09 20h52m17 856920  1029.602 
  12 KOERS KARL_HEINZ     MANDELBACHTAL  12  26 1060002.12 18h04m49 682808  1027.052 
  13 ADERHOLD B + G       FORBACH         2  15   92469.10 18h05m00 681000  1024.061 
  14 POULIN DANIEL        VIVAISE         1   2  252026.10 19h11m51 746527  1020.055 
  15 LEDOUX GERARD        ROLLOT         12  15  234926.10 19h28m27 763334  1019.887 
  16 CHOTEAU JOEL         LE FENOUILLER   1   3  168028.09 19h01m18 734767  1018.671 
  17 MERCIER RENE         VILLERS LA TO   1   1 9051643.09 19h46m00 780040  1018.316 
  18 LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES          1   3 9111678.08 20h30m03 824580  1017.938 
  19 CARRION DIDIER       BARBENCON       1   5 9078477.10 20h08m46 800695  1015.123 
  20 VAN DE RIVIERE MARC  NEVELE          2   2 4117109.10 21h46m49 899170  1013.915 
  21 KOERS KARL_HEINZ     MANDELBACHTAL  20  26 1060062.12 18h16m02      2  1010.012 
  22 DEBUSSHERE LIONEL    HULSTE          1   2 3179418.09 21h39m00 887460  1009.621 
  23 GALICHET P.F         ROCROI FRANCE   1  11   84672.10 19h39m48 766567  1008.907 
  24 ISTACE JOSE          FLORENNES       2   2 8028124.10 20h15m51 801994  1007.721 
  25 LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES          2   3 9111674.08 20h38m51      2  1006.998 
  26 TANT MICHEL          URVILLERS       3   4  254749.10 19h44m05 769106  1006.574 
  27 MARTIN SERGE         MISSY LES PIE   1   6 9041760.09 19h19m52 743595  1005.040 
  28 LECLERCQ ROGER       BUISSENAL       2   2 9071593.11 21h13m54 857295  1003.976 
  29 SCIME FRERES         WALLERS         2  10   32567.11 20h48m48 830631  1002.210 
  30 BONNIN RENE          LA VALLEE AU    3   6  250308.10 19h46m17 767696  1001.844 
  31 MEULEMANS DAMEN LIND ARENDONK        2   6 6154931.10 22h12m51 914043  1001.304 
  32 HENIN CLAUDE         GERHUNE         1   3   48893.09 21h22m13 862079   999.841 
  33 KOERS KARL_HEINZ     MANDELBACHTAL  15  26 1060019.12 18h23m02      3   999.661 
  34 LEDOUX GERARD        ROLLOT          5  15  154194.09 19h43m59      2   999.151 
  35 HERBAIN PERE ET FILS AUBENCHEUL AU   1  10  172768.08 20h17m02 795416   997.971 
  36 POCHOLLE A ET V      MARBECQUE (LE   3  10   39943.09 21h41m03 878956   997.624 
  37 CHEVRIER J FRANCOIS  MISSILLAC       1   3  400115.11 20h21m08 797788   995.825 
  38 MORICEAU JACQUES     OLONNE SUR ME   1  12  402434.11 19h00m31      2   994.370 
  39 ETUIN GERY           WAVRECHAIN S.   1  10 1008639.09 20h46m57 821628   993.565 
  40 VERBERGT JAN         HOMBEEK         5  12 6275474.09 21h51m46 886028   993.552 
  41 PETIT MATTHIEU       SAINT SOUPLET   3   6  373516.10 20h18m49 793656   993.540 
  42 DUMONT ALFRED        FLAVION         1   2 8019192.10 20h26m02 799779   992.229 
  43 DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT          2   4 8028017.10 20h10m38 784309   991.999 
  44 BIZIAUX JOEL                         1   5  296548.10 20h30m35 803603   991.389 
  45 DEHEN JEREMIE        VENDEGIES AU    1   4  281853.09 20h33m46 806127   990.612 
  46 HERBAIN PERE ET FILS AUBENCHEUL AU   3  10  171653.08 20h23m28      2   989.981 
  47 TANT MICHEL          URVILLERS       2   4  316576.08 19h57m35      2   989.098 
  48 VAN DER VELDEN C.    LG ZUID BEIJE   1   4 1525228.08 05h57m34 968918   987.114 
  49 LEDOUX GERARD        ROLLOT          4  15  153581.09 19h53m47      3   986.496 
  50 BECKERS JOERI&JOCHEM LANAKEN         2   2 5070511.10 21h38m05 866138   986.397 
  51 SORRIAUX STEPHANE    SOLESMES        1  10  335917.08 20h39m55 807644   985.032 
  52 MARTIN SERGE         MISSY LES PIE   4   6  386184.11 19h34m57      2   984.960 
  53 JANSSENS PAUL        BOOTMEERBEEK    1   3 2109493.08 21h54m59 880958   984.326 
  54 DESCAMPS YVES        BEUVRY LA FOR   1  21   33497.11 21h13m57 840488   984.236 
  55 REGNIER ANDRE        PRESGAUX        3  10 8001206.09 20h11m03 778227   983.778 
  56 D'HONDT GERMAIN      ANZEGEM         2   3 3012606.06 21h54m48 878018   981.242 
  57 BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT       3   3 1029446.09 21h11m09 834320   980.216 
  58 VERKEMPINCK DELSART  LA CALOTERIE    5   5   53541.09 21h57m57 880031   980.045 
  59 BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY          1   6 8009756.10 21h06m57 830025   980.017 
  60 DHONT SERGE          ROSULT          8  12  261370.11 21h16m00 838671   979.756 
  61 MULLER PERE & FILS   MAUREGNY_EN_H  11  18   81886.12 19h27m57 732654   979.550 
  62 KOERS KARL_HEINZ     MANDELBACHTAL   6  26 1060006.12 18h37m39      4   978.717 
  63 FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND         1  14 1002537.11 21h18m50 839928   977.982 
  64 PACHLA JEAN          HARBONNIERES    1   5  155627.09 20h27m16 789256   977.690 
  65 LEDOUX GERARD        ROLLOT         10  15  299341.08 20h00m51      4   977.569 
  66 SAGNIEZ FERNAND      BOURGHELLES     2  19 9107111.10 21h34m00 852884   975.838 
  67 MORICEAU JACQUES     OLONNE SUR ME   4  12  402433.11 19h15m24      3   974.246 
  68 KOERS KARL_HEINZ     MANDELBACHTAL   8  26 1060022.12 18h41m00      5   974.040 
  69 REMY RICHARD         BAILIEVRE       2  11 8002751.10 20h26m37 784156   972.141 
  70 DHONT SERGE          ROSULT          3  12   48627.10 21h23m44      2   970.984 
  71 DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE        9  17 9018773.11 21h15m49 830948   970.927 
  72 DOUAY PERE ET FILS   BOUSIES         3  12  294943.10 20h46m12 802119   970.854 
  73 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         2   6 1036902.11 21h09m01 824139   970.697 
  74 AMELOOT GERARD       RONQUIERES      1  13 9102238.10 21h31m16 843934   968.616 
  75 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST        6   6 9095140.06 21h14m51 827853   968.404 
  76 BIZIAUX KEVIN        BOUSIES         2   6  296458.10 20h49m14 802454   967.706 
  77 DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE        6  17 9018708.11 21h18m46      2   967.592 
  78 BEAUJEAN DIDIER      HARGNIES        4  15 9041751.09 20h59m29 810147   965.055 
  79 WYBAILLIE SERGE      BULLY LES MIN   1   2  303062.10 21h42m12 850976   964.607 
  80 SPELTDOORN REMY      WINKSELE        1   4 2060539.07 22h03m43 870768   963.527 
  81 TEFFAUT YOHANN       MISSILLAC       1   5  170685.10 20h46m55 796546   963.273 
  82 VANHEES JOS & RUDI   JESSEREN BORG   1   2 5131038.10 21h50m56 856862   961.758 
  83 KOERS KARL_HEINZ     MANDELBACHTAL  17  26 1060020.12 18h50m09      6   961.490 
  84 MASTIA JEAN_PAUL     DAMPIERRE S H   2   3   66381.11 20h50m31 798001   960.849 
  85 REUTER_GROá SG       IGEL            2   8  860008.11 19h46m17 735983   960.450 
  86 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      2   4 9043633.09 20h47m12 794120   960.002 
  87 NAVEZ_VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES       1   3 9096034.09 21h16m40 821747   959.223 
  88 GUEBS ANDRE          LONGCHAMPS      7   7 7004780.10 20h25m57 772807   958.878 
  89 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST        4   6 9086076.08 21h25m24      2   956.601 
  90 WAUTHIER GUY         MONT.S.MARCHI   1   2 9089827.10 21h15m54 818677   956.503 
  91 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             1   3 1038287.11 21h40m02 840918   955.553 
  92 NAVEZ_VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES       2   3 9122726.09 21h21m01      2   954.377 
  93 REGNIER J.CHARLES    PESCHE          1   4 8027955.09 20h37m58 779895   953.448 
  94 VANDENBORRE DANIEL   REBECQ          1   2 1522270.10 21h54m23 852683   953.376 
  95 ETUIN GERY           WAVRECHAIN S.   9  10   21895.11 21h22m22      2   952.760 
  96 CARLIER_PETIT        MONTIGNY EN C   1   2  118501.09 20h58m54 799241   952.725 
  97 DHONT SERGE          ROSULT          1  12  415518.07 21h40m35      3   952.404 
  98 ZIRN CHARLES         TETING.NIED    10  45  123683.09 18h38m29 664409   951.217 
  99 BONNIN RENE          LA VALLEE AU    2   6  250325.10 20h27m20      2   950.904 
 100 SAGNIEZ FERNAND      BOURGHELLES    13  19 9075950.11 21h57m12      2   950.605 
 101 HARLE CHRISTIAN      GOUZEAUCOURT    4   5  335732.09 21h04m23 801585   949.315 
 102 VAN EGMOND EN ZOOM   AD KATWIJK A.   2   5 1589911.10 07h27m481017082   948.948 
 103 MOREAU CLAUDE        FERRIERE L.GR   1   5   33408.09 21h11m51 808267   948.838 
 104 SAYA GEBR.           RM MAASTRICHT   1   7 1989581.10 22h07m19 859749   947.574 
 105 SUJERANOVIC DRAGAN   EZANVILLE      18  23  308097.11 19h33m08 713398   947.240 
 106 LEDOUX GERARD        ROLLOT          2  15  299119.08 20h26m02      5   947.026 
 107 SEGERS CLAUDE        BETTRECHIES     2   2  477021.10 21h26m32 819283   945.472 
 108 GALICHET P.F         ROCROI FRANCE   7  11 8001360.09 20h31m14      2   944.941 
 109 LEDOUX GERARD        ROLLOT          6  15  299161.08 20h27m56      6   944.799 
 110 VAN VLIERBERGHE G.   BORNEM          2   5 6232165.08 05h23m09 894185   944.073 
 111 SORRIAUX STEPHANE    SOLESMES        9  10  247724.10 21h16m37      2   942.831 
 112 BATENBURG_VANDEMERSE LD KLAASWAAL    2   8 1667350.10 06h42m51 967805   942.499 
 113 VAN DE VOORDE G.     BS NIEUW EN S   2   3 1750246.10 06h20m22 946578   942.463 
 114 DECHAMPS FRERES      HARGNIES        1   3  547853.07 21h19m51 810279   942.350 
 115 VANENGELAND OLIVIER  BOESCHEPE       2   4  268513.09 22h51m17 891085   941.951 
 116 MAHUT J_F            OISY            3  18  387100.11 20h57m21 787590   940.575 
 117 HUART ALBERT         ONNAING         1   6  406636.09 21h40m37 828138   940.407 
 118 MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS        5   5 1003208.11 21h45m21 832291   940.056 
 119 DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU V   1   3 9089643.08 21h36m27 823469   939.547 
 120 HERBAIN PERE ET FILS AUBENCHEUL AU   4  10  171684.08 21h06m53      3   939.228 
 121 LAMBERT PHILIPPE     CUIRIEUX        1  10  386331.11 20h16m57 748462   939.159 
 122 VANACKER ERIC        POUILLY S.SER   1   5  190843.09 20h21m55 752683   938.606 
 123 BEAUJEAN DIDIER      HARGNIES       12  15   64896.11 21h23m20      2   938.395 
 124 VANTORRE REMY        VIRELLES        2   3 9091650.07 20h53m22 781738   938.043 
 125 KLOP JEAN MICHEL     HOLLING        10  14   91431.10 19h11m34 686093   937.841 
 126 VAN SCHOUWEN L.      BN NIEUW EN S   1   1 3014161.11 06h26m08 946633   937.137 
 127 ZIRN CHARLES         TETING.NIED    15  45   96136.10 18h49m07      2   936.954 
 128 MORICEAU PAUL        OLONNE.S.MER    5  19  166687.10 19h46m51      2   936.520 
 129 KLOP JEAN MICHEL     HOLLING         5  14   91460.10 19h12m51      2   936.199 
 130 GOMES JOAO           HESPERANCE      1   4    5049.10 19h48m35 719288   935.856 
 131 AVOINE JC            VENDEGIES AU    1   4  440314.07 21h21m33 805484   934.925 
 132 CROWET VALERY        PESCHE          1   3 9009308.11 20h53m38 778781   934.194 
 133 JANSSENS F.H.        CG KAPELLE      2   4 3906887.09 06h25m52 943134   933.920 
 134 RIMAUX GERARD        AULNOY LEZ VA   1   3  416065.07 21h41m10 822791   933.752 
 135 VASSEUR MURIEL       BREVILLERS      4  15  465090.10 22h19m07 858016   933.523 
 136 KLOP JEAN MICHEL     HOLLING         2  14   90147.10 19h15m09      3   933.270 
 137 GRUN RUDOLF          WINCHERINGEN    1   9 2650905.10 19h56m14 724185   932.934 
 138 BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE         1   1 1002320.06 22h00m08 839700   932.850 
 139 DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE        4  17 9018864.11 21h51m03      3   932.534 
 140 AVOINE JC            VENDEGIES AU    3   4  294619.10 21h23m55      2   932.364 
 141 MAGNETTE ALAIN       SAINT MARD      2   3 7001120.08 19h50m30 717740   931.525 
 142 BOCHET RODOLPHE      SAULZOIR        3  10   30434.08 21h35m02 814807   931.173 
 143 GRATZ W _ M          MERZIG          4   5 8930688.11 19h40m10 706782   929.773 
 144 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        8  18 8008377.11 21h29m12 808025   929.611 
 145 WAUTHY SELECK        ATTERTE         6   7 7005653.11 20h15m21 738899   929.024 
 146 LHEUR HODY           FUMAY           2   4  338606.11 20h51m31 771583   927.923 
 147 MAHUT J_F            OISY            2  18  318284.08 21h09m54      2   926.686 
 148 DUBOIS MICHEL        AUBENCHEUL AU   5   7  376369.10 21h19m16 795380   925.650 
 149 KIPP & SOHNE         ALTHORNBACH    23  40 9001077.12 19h23m31 687522   924.682 
 150 ARBONNIER DIDIER     GOMMEGNIES      8  10  297277.10 21h39m02 812682   924.518 
 151 FORGES JEAN_LOUIS    STREPY_BRACQU   2   2 9004447.10 21h57m08 829213   924.289 
 152 MARTENS LEI          NB ELSLOO       2   4 1064887.11 02h22m06 874173   924.073 
 153 TANT MICHEL          URVILLERS       1   4  316593.08 20h52m31      3   923.833 
 154 PEKEL H. & ZN        HD BRUNSSUM     1   2 1979275.10 04h59m05 871757   921.520 
 155 DUBOIS MICHEL        AUBENCHEUL AU   1   7  171458.08 21h23m15      2   921.379 
 156 MILISSEN MICHEL      BOORSEM         4   4 1390520.11 05h11m41 871505   921.253 
 157 DUQUESNOY FRANCK     OUTREAU         3  10  357066.10 05h59m46 906272   921.227 
 158 SCHOORS_ DE WAELE    ADEGEM          1   2 4130526.06 06h14m00 918937   920.779 
 159 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN     1   7 1071609.11 22h29m27 855366   920.293 
 160 CASIZZI JEAN         HOUDENG AIMER   2   2 9004007.10 22h04m56 832145   919.565 
 161 CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE         1   3 8008129.09 21h17m00 786515   917.754 
 162 TERPORTEN SG         BRUGGEN BRACH   5  14 3390368.11 06h11m05 910555   915.042 
 163 ZIRN CHARLES         TETING.NIED    25  45  343691.11 19h06m24      3   914.660 
 164 VANGRONSVELT JEAN    BILZEN          1   3 5173256.10 05h12m05 864768   914.132 
 165 SAVELBERG F          XE KERKRADE     1   5 1991192.10 23h02m42 864434   913.779 
 166 KOERS KARL_HEINZ     MANDELBACHTAL   7  26 1060091.12 19h28m20      7   912.431 
 167 BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET          1   2 1037216.11 21h56m31 816667   910.919 
 168 HERBOTS+HELLER       ZWEIBRUCKEN     6  43 2280340.11 19h47m08 698729   910.832 
 169 DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON          4   5 7001029.10 21h40m57 802369   910.800 
 170 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP   1   5 3913532.09 07h05m08 955255   910.519 
 171 BLEUS HUBERT & MARL. WELLEN          1  10 5126534.09 04h45m02 860641   909.769 
 172 CAUBERGH_HOMAN COMB. HH MAASTRICHT   2   4 1043807.11 04h45m35 859802   908.882 
 173 PETIT MATTHIEU       SAINT SOUPLET   4   6  373528.10 21h33m16      2   908.836 
 174 MARQUES JOAQUIN      MONCEAU LE WA   1   9   86602.12 20h39m13 743635   907.740 
 175 TIMMERS H.           AT OOSTVOORNE   4   7 1568661.12 07h46m05 988298   906.627 
 176 PETIT MATTHIEU       SAINT SOUPLET   2   6  165652.08 21h35m27      3   906.570 
 177 ETUIN GERY           WAVRECHAIN S.   5  10   52584.10 22h06m41      3   906.191 
 178 MULLER PERE & FILS   MAUREGNY_EN_H   2  18  457943.05 20h28m33      2   906.134 
 179 DUQUESNOY OLIVIER    ST LEONARD      3   5  456185.09 06h13m59 903759   905.586 
 180 KIPP & SOHNE         ALTHORNBACH    36  40 9001127.12 19h39m26      2   905.302 
 181 BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE         3   8 1028002.11 21h50m31 805301   904.303 
 182 CRAPART DIDIER       COURBAIN        4   4  251698.10 19h32m30      2   903.825 
 183 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      1   4 9009264.11 21h39m39      2   902.762 
 184 DUMONCEAU BERGERET   TRIVIERES       1   3 9004281.10 22h19m44 829581   901.980 
 185 BONNIN RENE          LA VALLEE AU    6   6  380520.11 21h11m59      3   901.070 
 186 HEYSE THIERRY        MEIGEM          2   3 4276302.10 06h12m08 897145   900.626 
 187 TANTART PERE & FILS  HARNES          3   5   21966.08 22h42m15 848369   900.366 
 188 MAHUT J_F            OISY           12  18  387025.11 21h35m05      3   900.018 
 189 JANSSEN H.           XW STEIN        2   4 1914487.08 05h47m56 873955   899.193 
 190 DERMONNE ALAIN       FOURBECHIES     4   4 9094227.10 21h43m07 794075   899.174 
 191 LENOIR J.C.          BOSSEVAL        1   4  379260.08 20h47m16 743650   898.925 
 192 LUCAS ADHEMAR        BERTRY          2   4  189134.09 21h49m15 798655   898.123 
 193 BELLIOT CHRISTIAN    MISSILLAC       5  13  206739.09 21h49m09 797794   897.255 
 194 COUVREUR YVES        HAM SUR HEURE   2   2 9050672.09 22h06m10 812092   896.176 
 195 ZIRN CHARLES         TETING.NIED    36  45  343641.11 19h21m33      4   895.974 
 196 DEN OUDSTEN J        KP LOPIK        1   5 1774400.11 08h01m11 989491   895.319 
 197 EVERS D.             AW TERNEUZEN    1   6 3163465.11 06h53m13 927827   894.536 
 198 ROBINET PHILIPPE     VIC SUR AISNE   2   7  112917.06 20h39m13 732778   894.487 
 199 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE           2   3 8018049.08 21h35m57 783522   894.483 
 200 MAGNEE ERIC          AYENEUX         1   4 1045018.11 22h33m42 834409   893.659 
 201 MARQUANT GILBERT     LE CATEAU       4   4   36236.11 21h54m29 798251   892.416 
 202 LEDOUX GERARD        ROLLOT          9  15  299372.08 21h16m06      7   891.642 
 203 VAN HOECKE LUC       OEDELEM         2   2 6098501.08 06h44m55 917151   891.373 
 204 SUJERANOVIC DRAGAN   EZANVILLE       8  23  209945.10 20h20m43      2   890.950 
 205 ORAIN J PAUL         SAFFRE          4   5  199030.09 21h02m33 750580   890.844 
 206 ROZENDAAL FELIX      BA PIERSHIL     2   2 1669754.10 07h49m32 973755   890.467 
 207 DESCHEERMAECKER F&Z  OOIGEM          2   5 3004915.11 06h12m38 887084   890.071 
 208 MARTIN D.J.          CZ WASPIK       1   4 1898129.11 07h32m28 957270   889.271 
 209 POTIER FREDERIC      HOMLEUX         1   3  334817.08 21h28m03 770889   888.070 
 210 SAARLOOS A. & ZOON   BC KLAASWAAL    9   9 1693885.11 07h50m39 970243   886.350 
 211 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     4  10 1017401.11 05h53m29 865611   885.551 
 212 VAN COPPENOLLE LUC   OUWEGEM         3   5 4302881.09 06h17m51 885417   883.783 
 213 CAUBERGH_HOMAN COMB. HH MAASTRICHT   4   4 1043817.11 05h49m29      2   883.223 
 214 KOSTER L.H.          CB DELFT        6   6 1638358.11 08h27m32 998605   882.524 
 215 MULLER MICHEL        FAUVILLERS      2   6 7000446.11 21h10m39 750379   882.125 
 216 KLOP JEAN MICHEL     HOLLING         1  14   90214.10 19h57m54      4   881.981 
 217 VANOVERSCHELDE COLAE ZARREN          1   2 3175526.11 06h43m46 906295   881.808 
 218 JANSSEN A.           PA NEERKANT     2   6 3041927.11 06h59m41 919652   881.160 
 219 VIGE JEAN_CLAUDE     ST PIERRE DU    3   6   13930.11 21h49m55 783542   880.467 
 220 MERCKEN JEAN & MATH. RIJKHOVEN       1   3 5159018.10 05h52m49 859512   879.912 
 221 WINKENS BURKARD      HB ITTEREN      1   2 1053279.07 06h01m19 866777   879.694 
 222 ROS COMB.            BK LEKKERKERK   5   7 1764639.11 08h13m29 982914   879.579 
 223 LOUVEGNIES FRANCOIS  TRELON FRANCE   2   8  193652.11 21h53m39 785901   879.419 
 224 ZIRN CHARLES         TETING.NIED    13  45  343695.11 19h36m04      5   878.771 
 225 VD ABEELE _ DE GEEST ADEGEM          1   3 4322918.10 07h00m57 918265   878.758 
 226 LOQUET MARCEL        AUCHY_LES_HES   1   5  262152.08 05h56m39 861490   878.489 
 227 DEMARS JACQUES       AMENTIERES      2   2  218335.11 06h09m45 872873   878.363 
 228 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL     2  35 7090137.11 19h57m38 682853   878.104 
 229 SCHNEPP ERWIN        NIEDERWURZBAC   1   5 9460714.11 20h03m55 687561   877.074 
 230 VAN PEPERSTRATEN FA  BL OUDE TONGE   6  10 1705111.11 07h55m39 963555   876.238 
 231 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT      6  13 2205236.11 06h14m37 873297   874.506 
 232 MAES GEORGES         SINT NIKLAAS    1   3 4233119.08 06h54m09 907197   873.860 
 233 SEMSCH ROLF          STOLBERG        2  11 8680109.11 05h52m05 852285   873.163 
 234 BOONEN WIL           AT BUGGENUM     1   5 1943889.10 06h51m04 903759   873.141 
 235 REGNIER J.CHARLES    PESCHE          2   4 8028540.08 21h53m19      2   873.027 
 236 VAN ARWEGEN LUC      MOL             3   8 6235666.10 06h47m05 899563   872.434 
 237 RUYTERS J.           XN ECHT         1   9 1970617.11 06h38m37 891528   871.811 
 238 DUANGTA GIELKENS     RIJKHOVEN       1   3 5082755.11 06h03m50 860351   870.948 
 239 PUMPE HANS GEORG     HAMMINKELN      7  10 5321731.11 07h59m36 961143   870.917 
 240 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT   3   6 2010535.10 06h04m23 860685   870.801 
 241 MAHUT J_F            OISY            5  18  387021.11 22h05m04      4   870.202 
 242 DE HEIJDE C.         HC MADE         1   3 3054644.10 07h55m47 956926   870.105 
 243 THOLL DOURTE PHILIP. ETALLE          1   8 7002867.10 20h58m43 729739   870.058 
 244 VAN MULKEN W.        DE BEEK         1  10 1006889.11 06h18m45 871992   869.601 
 245 POTTGENS J.          AV KERKRADE     1   3 1032939.07 06h10m40 864823   869.461 
 246 LATHOUWERS LUDO      MUNSTERBILZEN   2   2 5069801.10 06h13m39 867199   869.236 
 247 VAN DER VELDEN C.    LG ZUID BEIJE   2   4 1525160.08 08h11m44      2   868.414 
 248 HENDRIKS P. & ZOON   AL EIJS         3   3 1538067.09 06h05m07 858474   867.920 
 249 BESSELING D          PP OISTERWIJK   2  15 3032864.10 07h45m55 945609   867.598 
 250 HEBBERECHT JOHAN     DRONGEN         1   2 4259012.09 06h54m50 901187   867.500 
 251 HERBOTS LUC          SINT_TRUIDEN    2   4 5170857.11 06h09m19 860727   866.513 
 252 GRUN RUDOLF          WINCHERINGEN    4   9 2650051.11 20h56m08      2   866.100 
 253 HOUBA JEAN_LUC       SAINT PIERRE    3   5 7003483.11 21h35m32      2   865.151 
 254 CHRISTIAENS D. SMEDT PAMEL           4   6 2001385.10 06h24m29 871893   864.558 
 255 HAMMES HORST         MERZIG          1   5 8930641.11 20h40m39 709237   864.239 
 256 CHAMPENOIS LUCIEN    VIRTON          2   4 7005911.09 20h53m32 720013   863.809 
 257 SPEEN HERBERT        IMMERATH(NEU)   4  14 1710347.11 06h41m17 885415   863.578 
 258 BUELENS LIEVEN       SCHERPENHEUVE   4  17 2083701.11 06h32m18 877379   863.306 
 259 SERGENT CEDRIC       DANNES          4   4   46114.09 06h50m47 893305   863.278 
 260 CHOTEAU JOEL         LE FENOUILLER   3   3  174981.10 21h11m09      2   863.264 
 261 THOMANN_SPITZBARTH   WALSHEIM       14  20 7090648.12 20h09m07 680821   862.753 
 262 VERBERGT JAN         HOMBEEK         2  12 2092187.08 06h43m20      2   862.444 
 263 PLUM KARL_HEINZ      FRELENBERG      4  12 3010002.11 06h27m55 871749   861.483 
 264 VAN DEN BULCKE GUIDO OOSTERZELE_BA   4  10 4327116.10 06h40m18 882116   861.188 
 265 REGNIER ANDRE        PRESGAUX        1  10 8014493.08 22h03m45      2   861.098 
 266 MARTENS J            HR STEIN        1  28 1936250.12 06h31m43 874463   860.933 
 267 VAN BOXTAEL ROBERT   BAMBRUGGE       2   2 4000954.09 06h40m44 881328   860.052 
 268 WOLFS TH.            CN MARIA HOOP   1   6 1434437.09 06h47m48 887196   859.853 
 269 HOEDEMAKERS E.J.M.   AC GELEEN       1  10 1064133.11 06h33m52 875019   859.660 
 270 DOUAY PERE ET FILS   BOUSIES         4  12  295098.10 22h33m48      2   858.984 
 271 MARTIN HANS_ALBERT   VOELKLINGEN     1   6 1450218.12 20h15m54 683641   858.947 
 272 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT   2   6 2010688.10 06h18m04      2   858.910 
 273 HAGE J.              VH PERNIS       1   5 1803953.07 08h40m59 983398   858.876 
 274 CROWET LEON          COUVIN          2   4 8031543.10 22h08m53 780199   858.415 
 275 WILLEMS_EIJERKAMP    EISDEN MAASME  10  17 5093146.11 06h37m59 876800   857.940 
 276 DE KOEYER J.S.       NL YERSEKE      3   4 3009383.10 07h54m41 941869   857.271 
 277 DE VOGEL P.A         TP OUDE TONGE   4   7 1701406.11 08h20m37 963379   856.629 
 278 THOLL DOURTE PHILIP. ETALLE          2   8 1016138.10 21h12m13      2   856.276 
 279 PIERSON LUC          HEINSCH         2   3 7002703.10 21h16m45 733356   855.966 
 280 LEJEUNE SERGE        JOLLAIN         3   4 9055623.09 06h06m10 847258   855.660 
 281 DEWEERDT MW & ZOON   KORTEMARK      10  13 3226679.05 07h16m22 907065   855.414 
 282 REEDIJK JONGEKRIJG   BL PUTTERSHOE   7  10 1724859.10 08h32m16 971920   855.363 
 283 EBERT RENE           GOERDORF        5   6  100241.10 19h58m50 666171   855.345 
 284 MORICEAU PAUL        OLONNE.S.MER    9  19  401574.11 20h59m44      3   855.236 
 285 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    32  45   53851.11 20h14m18 679092   854.946 
 286 JACOBS GEBR.         WC NES A.D AM   5   6 1501801.10 09h31m111021674   854.827 
 287 MEIRLAEN ETIENNE     DEURLE          5  13 4284612.10 07h02m31 893812   854.077 
 288 HOMMES J. COMB & ZN  AN AKERSLOOT    1   6 1558865.10 10h10m571054436   853.829 
 289 BONNIN RENE          LA VALLEE AU    5   6  380497.11 21h59m41      4   853.296 
 290 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        7  18 8013233.09 05h22m58      2   853.267 
 291 DEVLAMINCK ERIC      HULSTE          3   9 3012320.09 06h57m16 888431   853.222 
 292 HAGENS GEBROEDERS    AC ACHTHUIZEN   4   7 1703803.11 08h24m12 962595   853.214 
 293 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COM   4   6 9014840.09 06h08m11 845775   852.437 
 294 SAMIER HERVE         SENLIS PAR FR   1   5  397143.07 06h40m38 873292   852.298 
 295 CREPIN GERY          LESTREM         1   4   76629.11 06h37m28 870524   852.230 
 296 DEHEN JEREMIE        VENDEGIES AU    2   4   21818.10 22h54m57      2   852.143 
 297 DESPREZ JEAN_MICHEL  BOUVINES        1   9  436988.10 06h20m49 856240   852.136 
 298 VAN HEUMEN J         CK OSS          2   4 3049224.11 08h27m18 963963   852.085 
 299 VAN TUYL GERARD      GL HELLOUW     11  11 1862608.10 08h36m15 971572   852.070 
 300 DUFOUR CHRISTIAN     WIERRE EFFROY   4   4   45817.09 07h23m02 908627   851.546 
 301 CORRE H.             BK DOMBURG      2   4 1803181.11 08h20m46 957648   851.420 
 302 KEMPENEERS JOS & WIM NIEUWERKERKEN   7   7 5151300.11 06h34m18 866990   851.397 
 303 POULIN DANIEL        VIVAISE         2   2  181929.09 21h36m58      2   851.261 
 304 LOUVEGNIES FRANCOIS  TRELON FRANCE   6   8   48393.11 22h23m25      2   851.071 
 305 LUIJK A.V.           HK ST. MAARTE   1   4 1768759.10 08h11m34 949119   850.796 
 306 HISSENBERG JAY       BM UTRECHT     20  22 1517005.11 09h15m141003229   850.747 
 307 VERSCHAFFEL MICHELLE COURT ST ETIE   2   2 1530680.06 06h06m12 841432   849.757 
 308 BEN ROBERT           CALAIS          2   5  143200.08 07h41m38 922462   849.700 
 309 CULOT DOMINIQUE      WARMIFONTAINE   2   6 7000693.10 21h42m20 749046   848.932 
 310 MATTIJS AUGUST       SCHOONAARDE     1   2 4322480.10 07h04m05 888613   847.841 
 311 HISSENBERG JAY       BM UTRECHT     16  22 1296243.10 09h19m28      2   847.704 
 312 HAGE J.              VH PERNIS       2   5 3017289.10 08h56m30      2   847.392 
 313 JELLEMA J.           AG NIJVERDAL   11  11 1292578.11 09h49m591028650   847.335 
 314 MAGINOT GERHARD      EPPENBRUNN      3   8 9410650.09 20h23m24 680695   847.268 
 315 VAN COPPENOLLE LUC   OUWEGEM         2   5 4302839.09 07h01m12      2   847.127 
 316 GALICHET P.F         ROCROI FRANCE   9  11  128069.09 22h04m58      3   847.067 
 317 OUTHUYSE JS          ZJ HARLINGEN    4   9 1058172.10 11h37m401119439   846.991 
 318 SAGNIEZ FERNAND      BOURGHELLES    16  19  161295.11 06h23m09      3   846.821 
 319 SPELTDOORN REMY      WINKSELE        3   4 2091908.11 06h44m19      2   846.778 
 320 MARTENS J            HR STEIN       20  28 1936233.12 06h48m59      2   846.542 
 321 KOERS KARL_HEINZ     MANDELBACHTAL  11  26 1060003.12 20h26m42      8   846.415 
 322 VAN DE POEL C.       BB HENDRIK ID   1   6 1209841.09 08h50m23 977081   846.410 
 323 ZIRN CHARLES         TETING.NIED     1  45  343638.11 20h05m20      6   846.022 
 324 MORICEAU PAUL        OLONNE.S.MER    1  19    6134.10 21h08m56      4   845.968 
 325 REIJNGOUDT JACK      CA ST. PHILIP   1   5 1820784.11 08h25m38 955326   845.696 
 326 SCHILS JOHAN         MUNSTERBILZEN   1   3 5108389.11 06h39m36 865399   845.447 
 327 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER     5  45   99245.10 20h23m15      2   845.420 
 328 NIJS ROBERT          VISSENAKEN      3   5 2228882.09 06h38m47 864602   845.340 
 329 ROHEN FRANK          BIVANGE         5  16   86164.11 21h07m57 716502   844.977 
 330 CRAPART DIDIER       COURBAIN        2   4  251660.10 20h24m58      3   844.915 
 331 LINDENBERG H.        KT YERSEKE      3  11 1758371.10 08h13m13 943649   844.643 
 332 PRONCKAERT G. J.     SCHEPDAAL       2   2 2095883.08 06h45m02 868915   844.400 
 333 SCHREURS J.W.        AK NIEUW VENN   1   7 1019304.09 09h47m331022859   844.257 
 334 SCHAEFER WIEL        GM ROERMOND     2   4 1991563.11 07h21m48 899653   844.111 
 335 ZIRN CHARLES         TETING.NIED    16  45  343659.11 20h07m07      7   844.105 
 336 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM    1  11 1069324.09 10h25m551054934   844.004 
 337 VANNEUVILLE GILLE    ST OMER         1   4  383242.07 07h14m52 893460   843.789 
 338 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK    9  12 1564769.11 09h50m291024741   843.768 
 339 VAN WIJK C & ZON     BK BENSCHOP     4  13 1503873.11 09h12m57 992553   843.327 
 340 SAARLOOS A. & ZOON   BC KLAASWAAL    2   9 1765573.07 08h46m48      2   843.104 
 341 ROOBOL I J J         EP ZWIJNDRECH   1   5 1706726.10 08h50m14 973082   843.055 
 342 LAUER+SOHN           ALTHORNBACH     2  23 5050201.11 20h35m46 687660   842.952 
 343 HASEVOETS FLOR&ZONEN KOZEN NIEUWER   2   3 5160932.09 06h43m48 866112   842.686 
 344 DESREUMAUX ETIENNE   CEIRIEUX        4   9  386528.11 21h48m37 748529   842.354 
 345 DESREUMAUX ETIENNE   CEIRIEUX        5   9  386527.11 21h48m52      2   842.117 
 346 BUELENS LIEVEN       SCHERPENHEUVE  12  17 2083713.11 06h58m22      2   841.719 
 347 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN     15  21 1721860.11 08h43m56 966234   841.717 
 348 VAN OUWERKERK_DEKKER BRASSCHAAT      2  10 6281730.11 07h45m59 917148   841.431 
 349 MARTENS J            HR STEIN       14  28 1936306.12 06h55m25      3   841.302 
 350 BUELENS LIEVEN       SCHERPENHEUVE   3  17 2083778.11 06h59m17      3   840.978 
 351 GYSELBRECHT_LELIAERT KNESSELARE      4   5 4100846.11 07h42m39 913790   840.924 
 352 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF         3   4 5430207.11 06h40m33 861247   840.602 
 353 HARTOG G. & ZOON     RC LAREN        7   7 1431017.12 09h47m531018453   840.389 
 354 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT   1   6 2086135.09 06h40m20      3   840.240 
 355 MARQUEZ PRATS THONE  AS              2   4 5031792.10 07h03m21 879802   840.027 
 356 GEURTS GERRY         ZUTENDAAL       1   2 5068309.10 06h54m00 871513   839.600 
 357 SACK SCHIPPEREN COMB SG VEEN         1   8 1849469.10 08h47m09 966263   839.390 
 358 VAN HEEL JAC         CP MARIA HOOP   1   2 1065800.11 07h13m19 887120   839.030 
 359 LIETAERT KOEN        POELKAPELLE     3   3 3088132.10 07h24m22 896366   839.006 
 360 JOOSEN JOS           BRECHT          4   6 6289777.11 07h56m09 922495   838.517 
 361 CALLEBAUT FRANCOIS   MELDERT         1   2 4281523.11 07h10m06 883517   838.168 
 362 HISSENBERG JAY       BM UTRECHT     18  22 1491839.10 09h33m41      3   837.642 
 363 OOSTERHOF KLAAS      MESSELBROEK     2   9 2183342.10 07h07m10 880497   837.637 
 364 ZIRN CHARLES         TETING.NIED     5  45  343710.11 20h13m12      8   837.632 
 365 SAGNIEZ FERNAND      BOURGHELLES     5  19  440637.09 06h34m14      4   837.604 
 366 MEES JOS             KAPELLEN        1   2 6350040.09 07h56m21 921575   837.529 
 367 JANSEN B. & CO.      NA BAVEL        2   5 3012864.10 08h24m17 944916   837.482 
 368 VAN DE WEERDT GEBR.  TL MEERSSEN     1   7 1496941.09 06h50m14 865164   836.527 
 369 POLLIN MARC          SNELLEGEM       1   2 3090056.08 07h57m56 921498   836.256 
 370 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST        5   6 9096602.09 06h06m10      3   836.068 
 371 DUQUESNOY OLIVIER    ST LEONARD      4   5  357153.10 07h37m15      2   835.847 
 372 KOSTER L.H.          CB DELFT        1   6 1579662.10 09h30m59      2   835.665 
 373 DRIESSEN M           VJ STEIN        2   2 1500440.09 07h02m57 874192   834.990 
 374 HEBBRECHT CHRIS      EVERGEM         1   2 4081876.07 07h40m30 905544   834.977 
 375 PLANCKAERT JOZEF     HARELBEKE       1   2 3043428.07 07h10m57 880454   834.592 
 376 VAN DE WOUWER LUDO.  BERENDRECHT     1   2 6117211.06 08h04m03 924348   834.211 
 377 DHALLUIN MICHEL      DOTTIGNIES      2   3 9043445.10 06h58m32 869497   834.022 
 378 BAEKELANDT GERARD    WEVELGEM        2   3 3066728.07 07h12m19 880971   834.001 
 379 KRAUTH J.            EA RIJCKHOLT    3   4 1024459.11 06h42m01 855689   833.992 
 380 MEULEMANS DAMEN LIND ARENDONK        3   6 6098314.08 07h52m12      2   833.828 
 381 DEU PHILIPPE         NIEURLET        2   5  455348.10 07h33m31 898395   833.765 
 382 HASEVOETS FLOR&ZONEN KOZEN NIEUWER   3   3 5185201.08 06h54m50      2   833.736 
 383 HALLEUX FREDDY       LIMAL           1   2 1511167.08 06h37m47 851557   833.403 
 384 HARDEBOL JOHN        NK CASTRICUM    6   6 1615356.11 10h40m041053311   833.272 
 385 THOMANN_SPITZBARTH   WALSHEIM       20  20 7090664.12 20h37m10      2   833.139 
 386 ZIRN CHARLES         TETING.NIED    32  45  343622.11 20h18m15      9   832.332 
 387 VAN DER GRAAFF CAS   GD ARNEMUIDEN   1   4 3800148.08 08h35m44 948531   832.240 
 388 VANLAER _ VANDINGENE GEETBETS        5   7 2046932.10 07h01m04 869613   832.113 
 389 V D EJINDEN P        SK DEURNE       7  10 1938810.11 08h10m18 927160   832.056 
 390 VERLINDEN J._P.      HEMELVEERDEGE   4   9 4293367.09 07h02m02 870252   831.954 
 391 DHALLUIN MICHEL      DOTTIGNIES      3   3 9061025.09 07h01m14      2   831.868 
 392 VANDENBROUCKE WILLY  BOEZINGE        8   9 3081363.09 07h33m41 896430   831.807 
 393 FOURNEZ PASCAL       AMES            1   2  340542.10 06h59m36 867754   831.501 
 394 LEDOUX CLAUDE        ENQUIN SUR BA   1   6  418797.09 07h20m51 884913   831.022 
 395 DIDDEN NIC&EDDY      NEEROETEREN     1   5 5061819.10 07h25m02 888050   830.704 
 396 SAMIER HERVE         SENLIS PAR FR   3   5  267360.08 07h07m27      2   830.560 
 397 LUIJK A.V.           HK ST. MAARTE   3   4 3018002.10 08h38m54      2   830.448 
 398 ESCH DIRK            SWISTTAL_STRA   4   6 7140471.12 06h37m53 848032   829.869 
 399 POLDER J.C.          BA MIDDELHARN   6   6 1145197.11 09h06m30 970715   829.317 
 400 HEYSE THIERRY        MEIGEM          1   3 4282697.08 07h38m18      2   828.924 
 401 CLAUWERS GEB         SG NEDERWEERT   4   5 2006880.11 07h52m13 908586   828.838 
 402 BARSAN DR.+CEBULA SG WUPPERTAL       7  10   80423.11 08h01m05 915620   828.553 
 403 LODEWIJCKX RONALD    TIELT_WINGE     1   2 2161095.10 07h10m25 873268   828.189 
 404 KOHNEN MARCEL        BUTGENBACH      2   5 1012589.10 05h59m44 814656   828.115 
 405 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN       3  12 1036528.09 11h04m311066641   827.806 
 406 GERAERTS JOZEF       NIEUWERKERKEN   2   6 5166308.09 06h59m23 863723   827.805 
 407 DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE       14  17 9018720.11 06h19m48      4   827.799 
 408 TIMMERMANS R.        PA SCHELLINGW   9   9 1507021.10 10h25m131033958   827.686 
 409 CEUSTERS EN ZOON     WESTERLO        4   4 6166409.09 07h35m10 893075   827.551 
 410 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    11  45 6080214.11 20h40m38      3   827.512 
 411 VAN DE POLDER T      EX VLAARDINGE   1   6 1172207.09 09h28m35 986869   827.506 
 412 MORREN RUDY          SCHULEN         2   5 5168212.10 07h11m58 873761   827.448 
 413 THOMANN_SPITZBARTH   WALSHEIM       13  20 7090643.12 20h42m51      3   827.384 
 414 VAN KERCKHOVE HENRI  SERSKAMP        1   3 4144799.06 07h32m19 890206   827.085 
 415 VERKEMPINCK DELSART  LA CALOTERIE    1   5  265265.08 07h20m10      2   826.968 
 416 BUELENS LIEVEN       SCHERPENHEUVE  15  17 2083766.11 07h17m28      4   826.573 
 417 DECKERS S & A COMB.  NJ MEERS        2   5 1545407.09 07h13m23 873854   826.431 
 418 HERBOTS+HELLER       ZWEIBRUCKEN    13  43 2280316.11 21h05m35      2   826.328 
 419 VAN DER ZANDEN COMB. BM SCHERPENIS   1   3 1270231.09 08h43m46 948362   826.268 
 420 VELDHUIS DIRK & ELI. DV AMSTERDAM    5  12 1011986.09 10h22m161029732   826.254 
 421 DESMET VANPUYMBROECK BELSELE         2   4 4290440.06 07h53m08 906493   826.236 
 422 CORDIER CLAUDE       ANDERLUES       1   6 9115792.10 06h07m57 819520   826.171 
 423 WINKENS_ROTHENBURG   HA ITTEREN      1   7 1890225.08 07h05m34 866782   825.848 
 424 DELVEAUX LOUIS       CEROUX _ MOUS   2   4 1516850.07 06h41m05 846470   825.755 
 425 DE SCHEPPER FRANS    ROOSDAAL        2   3 2230365.09 07h09m51 869938   825.486 
 426 JELLEMA J.           AG NIJVERDAL    1  11 1787351.09 10h22m11      2   825.441 
 427 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT        1   4 1019979.11 06h13m03 822987   825.421 
 428 AUKE SMIDOSEF        GK ZWAAGWESTE  12  12 1127389.11 12h23m511128901   825.311 
 429 BLODIJK C.           BC HOORN        1   6 1056370.09 11h03m051062131   825.224 
 430 TURCQ SAMUEL         MERRIS          2   3  271218.09 07h22m32 880104   825.201 
 431 VAN BRIEL YVES       MEESWIJK        3   5 5153536.09 07h20m29 878113   824.920 
 432 WILK MARLIES         OBERHAUSEN      3   5 5840018.10 08h28m02 933578   824.692 
 433 HOK SMETS            BERTEM          1   3 2052194.09 07h09m06 868419   824.632 
 434 DEVLAMINCK ERIC      HULSTE          5   9 3012298.09 07h33m27      2   824.569 
 435 TRONQUOY PHILIPPE    MERVILLE        3   5  342972.07 07h15m43 873762   824.525 
 436 EVERS D.             AW TERNEUZEN    4   6 3239628.12 08h21m29      2   824.381 
 437 DEKEYSER WILLY       KOEKELARE       2   2 3014821.10 08h06m32 914911   823.849 
 438 DE WIT J. EN ZN      TX DORDRECHT    3   3 1748690.11 09h14m42 971060   823.840 
 439 CADET LETELLIER      CHAUMONT GIST   2   2 1503125.09 06h43m57 846771   823.746 
 440 VAN NIJNATTEN P.     RA ROOSENDAAL   3   6 3022477.10 08h37m19 940031   823.638 
 441 MERTENS WALTER       RETIE           1   1 6080807.09 07h59m16 908417   823.389 
 442 GALLAND FRANCINE     COULOGNE        3   6  366843.10 08h15m34 921655   823.225 
 443 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP   2   2 1703234.11 09h10m05 966525   823.217 
 444 SANFRINNON ERWIN     APPELTERRE      1   2 4313919.08 07h13m48 870524   822.946 
 445 HOED_WIJNGAARTE COMB XR AMMERSTOL    4   8 1232046.09 09h32m38 984596   822.806 
 446 VERSTRAATEN W        VK BOEKEL       1   6 1775298.12 08h44m30 944964   822.782 
 447 BEEN ARJON           GC GENEMUIDEN  11  16 1140474.10 11h03m091058811   822.602 
 448 VANWILDEMEERSCH VYN. WESTKAPELLE     3   6 3181381.09 08h30m08 932709   822.397 
 449 BLEUS HUBERT & MARL. WELLEN          3  10 5141308.10 07h03m00      2   821.995 
 450 VANGRONSVELT JEAN    BILZEN          2   3 5058414.10 07h08m42      2   821.475 
 451 HERBOTS+HELLER       ZWEIBRUCKEN    12  43 2280416.11 21h10m36      3   821.455 
 452 PRONK L.A.           KD BREEZAND     2   2 1603323.11 11h47m051093207   821.292 
 453 STREEL EDMOND FREDDY VREREN          1   4 5142685.07 06h52m05 850635   821.011 
 454 REYNCKENS RAYMOND    AMPSIN          1   3 1039975.10 06h27m07 829917   820.793 
 455 VANDENBROECK GERARD  VITRIVAL        1   2 9111137.10 06h10m08 815949   820.763 
 456 HUISMAN SIMON        LD EEMNES       1   2 1595777.07 10h12m321014715   820.613 
 457 DOMINICUS CARLO      JE GOES         3   9 1247608.09 08h49m00 946119   820.572 
 458 POT A. _ KOUWENBERG  NH ROTTERDAM    6   9 1161050.09 09h40m34 988264   820.432 
 459 VAN OLMEN JOS        BROECHEM        2   4 6082110.10 07h57m50 903861   820.320 
 460 POCHOLLE A ET V      MARBECQUE (LE   1  10  209980.08 07h28m02      2   819.897 
 461 GUIRADO LUDOVIC      ST NICOLAS D'   1   3  202818.07 06h32m44 833508   819.791 
 462 MULDERIJ             PB VINKENBUUR   4   6 1170741.10 11h02m091054262   819.704 
 463 SCHMITZ GEERT        EX SIMPELVELD   5   8 1056288.11 07h06m34 860759   819.329 
 464 TANTART LUDOVIC      HARMES          2   4   44992.11 06h51m27 848369   819.324 
 465 VAN BOMMEL D.R.      DJ KRUININGEN   1   2 3909836.09 08h41m51 938781   819.288 
 466 BUSSCHER J._ ALBERTZ AL ELSLOO       2   3 1500212.09 07h20m34 871995   819.108 
 467 LINDEN PIERRE        DILSEN          3   3 5061617.10 07h37m44 885957   819.017 
 468 SLIEDREGT F.L.A      RH LANGEWEG     1   5 3033127.11 09h01m55 954507   818.676 
 469 VOLLEBREGT GEBR.     JN WASSENAAR    1  10 1672993.11 10h11m421011576   818.626 
 470 DE VOGEL A.P.        BE MELISSANT    4   4 1177061.09 09h24m27 972785   818.533 
 471 POLLIN MARC          SNELLEGEM       2   2 3090059.08 08h22m50      2   817.777 
 472 CUFFEL P ET F        MONTIVILLIERS   2  22  251323.09 06h41m22 838347   817.608 
 473 ORGERS M.A.          LG HEKELINGEN   4  10 1720168.11 09h29m58 976047   817.483 
 474 BUELENS LIEVEN       SCHERPENHEUVE   2  17 2083781.11 07h29m26      5   817.357 
 475 BUELENS LIEVEN       SCHERPENHEUVE   8  17 2083728.11 07h29m37      6   817.219 
 476 VANBRUSSEL ALHADBYAH VILLENEUVE D'   4  10  293224.09 07h12m58 863710   817.160 
 477 LAUER+SOHN           ALTHORNBACH    14  23 5050514.12 21h01m52      2   816.818 
 478 SORRIAUX STEPHANE    SOLESMES        2  10  179252.09 06h05m07      3   816.531 
 479 EEUWES P.E.J.        EP HUISSEN      1  10 1213260.08 09h38m02 981454   816.495 
 480 VAN PEPERSTRATEN FA  BL OUDE TONGE   4  10 1705172.11 09h16m10      2   816.457 
 481 STEEGMANS ANDRE      WIMMERTINGEN    3   4 5002275.11 07h16m52 865847   816.169 
 482 BRANSEN A. & ZOON    CA NAALDWIJK    2  10 1713753.11 09h57m18 996781   816.164 
 483 MEIRLAEN ETIENNE     DEURLE          6  13 4278244.11 07h51m40      2   815.764 
 484 COLSOULLE WICKAERT   BAISIEUX        3   3 9003625.09 06h29m51 827043   815.744 
 485 JANSEN B. & CO.      NA BAVEL        3   5 3914054.09 08h54m56      2   815.333 
 486 BALCAEN JEAN_PAUL    AIX NAULETTE    3   4  381456.09 06h57m25 849035   815.270 
 487 STRUYF FRANCOIS      ANTWERPEN 4     2   3 1597815.07 08h31m51 925659   814.948 
 488 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    10  35 7090440.12 20h58m35      2   814.283 
 489 DECKERS JEAN_MARIE   CLERMONT        2   2 1027719.10 06h47m50 840105   814.187 
 490 VAN ENGELEN JAN      GJ HEDEL        1   3 1729995.08 09h17m40 962065   814.160 
 491 DE VOGEL P.A         TP OUDE TONGE   3   7 1494765.08 09h19m23      2   814.089 
 492 VAN KEMPEN B.J.M.    GX TER AAR      6   6 1222530.09 10h21m341013785   813.915 
 493 HAGE TIM             WE WOERDEN      1   2 1235017.09 10h07m541002386   813.692 
 494 BIALASIK MANFRED     GLADBECK        1   2  550111.11 08h59m19 946382   813.521 
 495 DESCAMPS YVES        BEUVRY LA FOR   6  21  177031.11 06h49m13      2   813.468 
 496 TSE PING_NOUWEN PAES PEER            1  10 5072936.11 07h58m14 896392   813.241 
 497 BOONEN JOHAN         AK BUGGENUM     1   2 1943901.10 08h08m05 903994   812.884 
 498 VAN RIJK W           BJ HAZERSWOUD   2   6 1758714.11 10h11m521004596   812.868 
 499 LEáMEISTER LOTHAR    HUTSCHENHAUSE  17  39 2861766.12 21h37m25 713180   812.812 
 500 COUSSENS PAUL        ESKAARDE        2   5 4321502.10 08h10m51 905704   812.398 
 501 REZENTHEL FRERES     MARCK           4   5  362141.10 08h31m28 922353   812.312 
 502 PLATTEEUW DANIEL & D ZILLEBEKE       1   3 3009034.08 07h49m41 887951   811.891 
 503 VERBERGT JAN         HOMBEEK         1  12 6116960.07 07h47m37      3   811.655 
 504 SPELTDOORN REMY      WINKSELE        2   4 2091904.11 07h29m08      3   811.415 
 505 VOLLEBREGT GEBR.     JN WASSENAAR    4  10 1673063.11 10h22m44      2   811.382 
 506 BARBIER JEAN_PIERRE  BELLANCOURT     4   5  100013.07 06h44m22 834327   811.313 
 507 HAGE J & F           EX WOERDEN      3   3 1784712.11 10h11m041001987   811.282 
 508 DOUAY PERE ET FILS   BOUSIES         1  12  282245.09 06h05m03      3   811.000 
 509 SZYMANSKI ZENON      HAYANGE         5  10  351111.11 21h14m19 692654   810.770 
 510 VAN DER WEIJDEN LEVI AR HOOGKARSPE   2  12 1554816.10 11h33m121067928   810.757 
 511 ORGERS M.A.          LG HEKELINGEN   9  10 1664676.10 09h40m18      2   810.469 
 512 STRUYF FRANCOIS      ANTWERPEN 4     1   3 6129841.09 08h38m29      2   810.216 
 513 AUKE SMIDOSEF        GK ZWAAGWESTE   4  12 1049887.10 12h49m31      2   810.110 
 514 DE VUYST GIJSSENS    LOKEREN         1   2 4327478.08 08h08m59 901630   810.102 
 515 LEMAIRE SAMUEL       OYE PLAGE       3   3  346933.09 08h36m17 923628   809.999 
 516 STEVENS RIK          JK REUVER       5   6 1989877.11 08h19m11 909775   809.997 
 517 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     1  10 1017505.11 07h24m52      2   809.841 
 518 KLIJS_BLOM M.        AJ RUCPHEN      6   8 3054281.10 09h00m35 942704   809.478 
 519 BUSSCHER J._ ALBERTZ AL ELSLOO       3   3 1500260.09 07h33m30      2   809.277 
 520 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER     6  45 6080258.11 20h59m09      4   809.253 
 521 ODENT PHILIPPE       NIVELLES LES    3   3   31602.10 08h33m31 920423   809.152 
 522 DUMONCEAU BERGERET   TRIVIERES       3   3 9081804.11 06h41m16      2   809.137 
 523 LEDOUX CLAUDE        ENQUIN SUR BA   4   6  115720.09 07h49m43      2   809.088 
 524 BURGERS TH.          BH WEURT        2   9 1398877.10 09h39m02 973067   808.845 
 525 OBIN REJANE          ERQUINGHEM      1   3  468930.09 07h35m36 873175   808.795 
 526 VAN NIEULANDE MARTIN PM NIEUW EN S   1   3 3006438.11 09h05m33 945687   808.591 
 527 MICHIELS EMMANUEL    LA LONGUEVILL   2   8  275565.09 06h21m19 812810   808.512 
 528 AUSSEMS RICHARD      VELWEZELT       4   9 5182668.10 07h24m31 863739   808.349 
 529 HABETS _ TER HAAR    AR KERKRADE     1   2 1036016.11 07h22m30 861542   807.822 
 530 VAN OUWERKERK_DEKKER BRASSCHAAT     10  10 6281616.11 08h31m30      2   807.702 
 531 SCHAAP WIT           VB WASSENAAR    2   4 1667355.11 10h29m221012053   807.468 
 532 WINKENS_ROTHENBURG   HA ITTEREN      3   7 2009457.10 07h29m40      2   807.311 
 533 DEGRAVE GYSELBRECHT  WEMMEL          2   2 4258135.10 07h40m10 875231   807.283 
 534 HEBBRECHT CHRIS      EVERGEM         2   2 4130454.08 08h17m50      2   807.190 
 535 VAN HEIJST & ZOON    RL BERGEN OP    1   2  517080.05 09h03m32 942417   807.187 
 536 STREEL EDMOND FREDDY VREREN          4   4 5162310.10 07h10m01      2   807.042 
 537 MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT        2   3 9080548.08 06h12m53 804427   806.940 
 538 MAHUT J_F            OISY           14  18  387027.11 05h52m19      5   806.696 
 539 KREITMAIR JURGEN     OBLIERS         2   4 5670839.11 06h38m17 824638   806.658 
 540 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST        2   6 9096525.09 06h42m37      4   806.385 
 541 JASPERS NICO         NEREM           1   2 5124677.09 07h12m50 852134   806.309 
 542 VAN DEN BULCKE GUIDO OOSTERZELE_BA   3  10 4073511.09 07h50m06      2   806.247 
 543 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH   9  12 1722771.10 09h44m36 974366   806.194 
 544 DECOOL PAUL          CASSEL          1   2  342495.07 08h03m38 892737   805.987 
 545 ADRIENSEN FRANCOIS   BAYENGHEN LES   2   5  388436.07 08h17m51 904157   805.952 
 546 SPEEN HERBERT        IMMERATH(NEU)   3  14 1710303.11 07h54m46      2   805.824 
 547 DEPONT GERARD        BAISIEUX        3   5 9004382.09 06h41m50 826616   805.799 
 548 SCHURGERS P.         AR HEER         4   5 1893364.12 07h24m05 860577   805.721 
 549 LHOEST PATRICK       AWANS           1   2 1027684.11 07h05m12 844754   805.142 
 550 PAAUWE CHRIS         EL KRUININGEN   3   4 1811254.11 09h01m33 938265   804.998 
 551 BODART PHILIPPE      CALLONNE.LYS    1   5   11031.08 07h39m22 872091   804.983 
 552 DAEMS ADRIAAN        RETIE           6   6 6126316.05 08h25m02 908769   804.909 
 553 DEVOS ETIENNE        DEERLIJK        2   3 3083721.10 07h50m42 881043   804.817 
 554 HENDRIKS H.          HK VINKEVEEN    1   4 1584129.11 10h37m481015492   804.797 
 555 VAN CUYK W.          BR HERPEN       1   3 3044625.10 09h33m37 963631   804.624 
 556 DE HEYDE L.          VD GEERTRUIDE   2   5 3035272.10 09h28m34 959531   804.594 
 557 LEGRAND P& F         PONT DE BRIQU   1   5  457469.09 08h17m21 902143   804.516 
 558 CHAVATTE PASCAL      ISBERGUES       4   5   19595.09 07h42m54 874396   804.487 
 559 VAN CALSTER GORIS    RILLAAR         2   4 2124733.08 07h48m19 878240   804.005 
 560 ADRIAENS WILFRIED    ZWALM           3   3 4296392.10 07h52m44 881559   803.800 
 561 VINCENT LUCIEN       GRANDE SYNTHE   1   2  255313.08 08h40m20 919587   803.601 
 562 RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS             1   2 1007053.10 07h01m35 840203   803.574 
 563 VANOVERSCHELDE ROGER EVERGEM         2   3 4087390.10 08h22m22 904246   802.796 
 564 THOMANN_SPITZBARTH   WALSHEIM        4  20 7090624.12 21h08m06      4   802.751 
 565 SMETS VAN ELST       HERENTHOUT      1   2 6259559.09 08h13m00 896580   802.667 
 566 WILLEMS_EIJERKAMP    EISDEN MAASME   9  17 5093206.11 07h48m42      2   802.417 
 567 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES         5   8 1525579.10 07h20m54 854042   801.988 
 568 EVERS D.             AW TERNEUZEN    6   6 1596439.08 08h52m55      3   801.983 
 569 PETERS J.            BC BEMMEL       3   5 1351172.10 09h54m07 976858   801.942 
 570 STOMMELS VICTOR      HEMIKSEM        1   3 6162482.09 08h20m25 901663   801.893 
 571 BRAS GEBR.           BV DORDRECHT    3   4 1546531.08 09h47m01 970527   801.416 
 572 FORGES JEAN_LOUIS    STREPY_BRACQU   1   2 9004412.10 06h50m51      2   801.287 
 573 NUYTTENS_THOMAES     WORTEGEM_PETE   1   5 4219224.11 07h51m34 877634   801.076 
 574 AERTS JULIEN & TOM   MOL             1   3 6088509.09 08h20m05 900364   800.977 
 575 VAN DEN BERGHE JOZEF LANDEGEM        3   4 4079431.11 08h22m45 902427   800.912 
 576 VAN DER VOORT A      MJ 'S_GRAVENZ   2   7 1663957.11 10h19m14 995610   800.824 
 577 VAN PEENEN J.J.      VE VLISSINGEN   1   5 1766851.10 09h16m17 945123   800.760 
 578 VAN OVERSTRAETEN E   OVERIJSSE       2   2 2131686.11 07h27m40 858077   800.694 
 579 JELLEMA J.           AG NIJVERDAL    6  11 1783781.09 11h00m56      3   800.548 
 580 EáER HJ U FRANK      ERKELENZ        8  21 3600164.11 08h01m38 885114   800.541 
 581 BRUGGEMANS J.B.      BB WEMELDINGE   2   5 3005921.10 09h18m07 946304   800.517 
 582 VAN BUNDEREN AIME    STEKENE         1   5 1873617.07 08h40m20 9149202 07h31m41 
 583 VANLAUWE ANNY        LANGEMARK       1   1 3022570.11 08h21m23 8995832 07h31m55 
 584 PAAUWE CHRIS         EL KRUININGEN   2   4 1756868.10 09h09m46      22 07h31m56 
 585 CALLENS PAUL         HEESTERT        2   3 3186214.09 07h54m37 8780642 07h32m03 
 586 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT      2  16 3830470.08 09h09m24 9378302 07h32m06 
 587 DHINNIN RENE PAUL    MERCKEGHEM      2   4  411981.10 08h33m28 9089432 07h32m17 
 588 ZIRN CHARLES         TETING.NIED    35  45  343689.11 20h51m49     102 07h32m18 
 589 VAESSEN G.           BW GRONSVELD    1   3 1988643.10 07h28m36 8567802 07h32m37 
 590 VAN NEDERPELT W.L.   BS KLAASWAAL    2   5 1692790.11 09h50m08 9697482 07h32m56 
 591 DESCAMPS MICHEL      WALLERS         5  10   48007.10 06h55m59 8302352 07h33m11 
 592 DELEPINE JEAN_CHRIS  CRIEL SUR MER   4   7  234139.10 07h13m27      22 07h33m19 
 593 MARTENS LEI          NB ELSLOO       1   4 1064882.11 07h51m09      22 07h33m26 
 594 SAELS ROGER          HERK_DE_STAD    3   3 5167608.11 07h50m03 8732652 07h33m28 
 595 DE GROOT _ LEIJEN    CR EGMOND AAN   3   5 1393265.08 11h46m1010621392 07h33m29 
 596 BAVENCOFF ALAIN      PONT DE BRIQU   3   3  457064.09 08h26m05 9020562 07h33m30 
 597 GEORGES MICHAEL      MONT STE GENE   2   8 9098367.10 06h40m32 8175112 07h33m38 
 598 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      1   2 1042849.09 07h05m04 8370602 07h33m45 
 599 OBOEUF SERGE         BURBURE         3   5   86917.11 07h42m43 8670482 07h33m54 
 600 ANDRY JACQUES        CUESMES         1   2 9097881.09 06h54m18 8280962 07h34m11 
 601 VAN HEUMEN J         CK OSS          4   4 3049195.11 09h44m36      22 07h34m38 
 602 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COM   6   6 9038506.07 07h17m04      22 07h34m50 
 603 GALJE C.P.J.         HR IJSSELSTEI   1   8 1437248.10 10h22m40 9941602 07h34m58 
 604 SCHOENMAKERS J       JJ UBACHSBERG   5   6 1071338.11 07h37m29 8616802 07h35m23 
 605 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COM   5   6 9014843.09 07h17m48      32 07h35m34 
 606 VAN DE WEERDT GEBR.  TL MEERSSEN     2   7 1859868.08 07h43m17      22 07h36m49 
 607 SACK SCHIPPEREN COMB SG VEEN         7   8 1896737.11 09h49m40      22 07h36m50 
 608 FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND         5  14 1002527.11 07h11m57      22 07h37m02 
 609 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST        1   6 9086128.08 06h56m55      52 07h37m06 
 610 KOEVOET B.           GC LEIDSCHEND   4   4 1583778.10 10h37m5010044092 07h37m19 
 611 STEVENS JOSEF        KOTEM           2   2 5073881.10 07h52m21 8719842 07h37m22 
 612 OBIN REJANE          ERQUINGHEM      2   3  468926.09 07h54m01      22 07h37m32 
 613 BATENBURG_VANDEMERSE LD KLAASWAAL    6   8 1667374.10 09h52m38      22 07h37m52 
 614 MICHIELS EMMANUEL    LA LONGUEVILL   3   8  275566.09 06h39m04      22 07h38m03 
 615 THONE JOS            NIEL_BIJ_AS     1   2 5031513.10 08h03m18 8798962 07h38m25 
 616 DE NOOIJER GEBR.     AS ARNEMUIDEN   2   2  501558.05 09h29m24 9485992 07h38m39 
 617 BUNTINX PAUL         BORLO           7   8 5026798.10 07h27m36 8511592 07h38m39 
 618 PANIS ERWIN          DILSEN         13  14 5165494.11 08h10m55 8856402 07h38m52 
 619 VANDENBERGHE G & J   VLADSLO DIKSM   1   3 3144941.08 08h43m11 9113002 07h39m03 
 620 MARTIN D.J.          CZ WASPIK       3   4 1360327.09 09h41m04      22 07h39m28 
 621 PALMERS MARCEL       ALKEN           2   2 5007467.09 07h45m38 8646592 07h39m49 
 622 MAASSEN GEBR.        HZ UBACHSBERG   3   5 1930202.12 07h42m08 8618532 07h39m49 
 623 SPEEN HERBERT        IMMERATH(NEU)  10  14 1710141.12 08h11m49      32 07h40m03 
 624 KIPP & SOHNE         ALTHORNBACH     5  40 9000809.12 21h28m33      32 07h40m09 
 625 VAN DE GRUITER H.    CB ARNEMUIDEN   1   2 3006874.11 09h31m46 9484832 07h41m09 
 626 NIESTEN C.K.         MD UITGEEST     1   5 1572412.10 11h39m3310504792 07h41m27 
 627 BUELENS LIEVEN       SCHERPENHEUVE  14  17 2083707.11 08h03m17      72 07h41m33 
 628 ALDUS _ POULISSE     KD KERKDRIEL    3  10 1909993.11 09h53m32 9650782 07h42m11 
 629 DESQUIRETZ MICKAEL   SERANVILLERS_   5   6   37832.11 06h34m08 8055122 07h42m14 
 630 DENIVEL MICHEL       LINTER          3   3 2001309.09 07h45m56 8628162 07h42m24 
 631 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR       2   9 6314249.09 08h50m43 9145972 07h42m28 
 632 TOULOTTE MICHEL      SAILLY SUR LA   1   3  332998.10 07h55m34 8703592 07h42m37 
 633 DESSAINT GILBERT     CAMBRAI         1  11  387001.10 06h41m32 8111172 07h42m38 
 634 DERMONNE ALAIN       FOURBECHIES     2   4 9094263.10 06h20m16      22 07h42m40 
 635 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR       1   9 6264428.10 08h50m59      22 07h42m44 
 636 CISTAR P.F           RACHES          2   9  313285.09 07h18m34 8401212 07h43m24 
 637 OOSTERHOF KLAAS      MESSELBROEK     7   9 2183379.10 08h09m45      22 07h44m07 
 638 VAN ROSMALEN T.      JD ROSMALEN     1   4 3058428.11 09h47m00 9579692 07h44m32 
 639 HENDRICKX P.         BC BEESEL       3   5 1917368.10 08h44m28 9078522 07h44m39 
 640 HOMMES J. COMB & ZN  AN AKERSLOOT    3   6 1618159.11 11h48m09      22 07h45m06 
 641 BRAS GEBR.           BV DORDRECHT    2   4 1196845.09 10h03m17      22 07h45m07 
 642 SCHMITZ GEERT        EX SIMPELVELD   3   8 1056428.11 07h46m09      22 07h45m12 
 643 VAN VOSSOLE WILFRIED BUGGENHOUT      3   8 4017285.09 08h23m31 8905302 07h45m21 
 644 REEDIJK JONGEKRIJG   BL PUTTERSHOE  10  10 1778311.11 10h05m16      22 07h45m22 
 645 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK    7  12 1564719.11 11h11m34      22 07h45m38 
 646 VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS        3   3 1023603.10 07h12m50 8335362 07h45m55 
 647 VERMAAS M.A. RINI    RN ST. PHILIP   1   4 3913615.09 09h48m59 9583532 07h46m02 
 648 KEULAARTS J.G.       DN HEERLEN      3   3 1509934.09 07h54m23 8666722 07h46m02 
 649 SOLLEVELD P. &PALOMA CB MAASDIJK     5   7 1661550.11 10h31m40 9924532 07h46m06 
 650 MUFFELS PIETER       ZUTENDAAL       1   1 5130200.04 08h00m47 8712122 07h46m46 
 651 DOUAY PERE ET FILS   BOUSIES         2  12  283946.09 06h34m43      42 07h47m04 
 652 SPEEN HERBERT        IMMERATH(NEU)  11  14 1710113.12 08h19m04      42 07h47m18 
 653 HOED_WIJNGAARTE COMB XR AMMERSTOL    7   8 1781223.11 10h23m20      22 07h47m35 
 654 MAHIEUX CHRISTIAN    HAZE BROUCK     1   4  510874.10 08h17m07 8835282 07h47m42 
 655 VAN DER GRAAFF CAS   GD ARNEMUIDEN   2   4 3006515.11 09h38m27      22 07h47m47 
 656 BACKX C              WE OUD GASTEL   2   2 3921270.09 09h40m59 9505542 07h47m47 
 657 SAARLOOS A. & ZOON   BC KLAASWAAL    3   9 1693803.11 10h05m37      32 07h47m48 
 658 THIEBAULT ALAIN      MONTBRE         5   7  257237.10 21h41m47 6919042 07h47m54 
 659 VREBOS KRISTIAAN     NEERIJSE        2   3 2036386.09 07h52m10 8632012 07h48m09 
 660 DE JONG R.A.M.       BP ROELOFAREN   2   7 1183537.09 11h03m2510149532 07h49m43 
 661 COUCHARIERE MICHEL   MORIALME        1   6 8030649.09 06h39m07 8034892 07h49m46 
 662 VAN DEN ABELE JEREMY GIVENCHY_LA_B   2   5  300811.10 07h49m04 8593752 07h49m50 
 663 CROENEWGEN V OS COMB N  RIDDERKERK   9   9 1584281.12 10h19m27 9796632 07h49m52 
 664 MOLLE PASCAL         METTET          4   5 8017244.10 06h44m54 8080092 07h49m53 
 665 HENDRIKS P. & ZOON   AL EIJS         1   3 1069735.07 07h47m59      22 07h49m53 
 666 BUSSCHER J._ ALBERTZ AL ELSLOO       1   3 1986069.10 08h04m56      32 07h49m56 
 667 DE JONG H            AX NIEUW _ VO   2   2 1865513.11 09h44m54 9518742 07h50m03 
 668 DAEMS ADRIAAN        RETIE           5   6 6295182.06 08h51m16      22 07h50m18 
 669 JOOSEN JOS           BRECHT          6   6 6289776.11 09h08m30      22 07h50m22 
 670 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN      4   5 3480272.09 08h03m33 8702612 07h50m43 
 671 LATRUWE GERARD       RUDDERVOORDE    2   2 3016285.08 08h57m15 9132002 07h50m45 
 672 DHINNIN PAUL         LOON.PLAGE      3   5  204377.09 09h07m12 9209192 07h51m03 
 673 TIMMERMANS R.        PA SCHELLINGW   5   9 2221666.13 11h29m24      22 07h51m57 
 674 VAN DE ROEST H.      JR ZWANENBURG   2   2 1514143.10 11h30m2710347672 07h51m59 
 675 KOSTER L.H.          CB DELFT        2   6 1638389.11 10h45m34      32 07h52m18 
 676 SAVELBERG F          XE KERKRADE     3   5 1881676.08 07h58m20      22 07h52m47 
 677 VAN NEDERPELT W.L.   BS KLAASWAAL    1   5 1636029.10 10h10m33      22 07h53m21 
 678 SAMIER HERVE         SENLIS PAR FR   5   5  470321.10 08h10m00      32 07h53m23 
 679 ODENT PHILIPPE       NIVELLES LES    1   3  410448.06 09h09m09      22 07h53m37 
 680 WEERS HZ             SL DEN HAM      1   8 1200416.10 11h42m2410429812 07h53m40 
 681 WINKENS_ROTHENBURG   HA ITTEREN      7   7 2009463.10 08h02m20      32 07h53m51 
 682 BEAUJEAN DIDIER      HARGNIES        2  15 9083334.10 06h51m37      32 07h53m55 
 683 MORICEAU PAUL        OLONNE.S.MER   16  19     727.11 22h20m54      52 07h54m11 
 684 VAN DIJK A.W.M.      CJ HONSELERSD   7  11 1663298.11 10h48m32 9992752 07h54m26 
 685 VELDHUIS DIRK & ELI. DV AMSTERDAM   11  12 1354568.08 11h27m09      22 07h54m59 
 686 LOGIE STEVEN         POPERINGE       1   3 3106160.07 08h37m55 8936762 07h55m49 
 687 VERTELMAN & ZNN      AR HOOGKARSPE   3   5 1540433.10 12h15m5010679752 07h55m51 
 688 AMELOOT GERARD       RONQUIERES      7  13 9102227.10 07h36m02      22 07h56m07 
 689 STREEL EDMOND FREDDY VREREN          3   4 5162347.10 07h44m26      32 07h56m08 
 690 VASSEUR MURIEL       BREVILLERS      6  15  238397.11 07h53m41      22 07h56m09 
 691 LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER            5   8 1031881.08 07h35m05 8429742 07h56m21 
 692 BUELENS LIEVEN       SCHERPENHEUVE  17  17 2083782.11 08h18m17      82 07h56m33 
 693 MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT        1   3 9080546.08 06h47m27      22 07h56m55 
 694 DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT          4   4 8011314.10 06h22m29      22 07h57m05 
 695 SCHREURS J.W.        AK NIEUW VENN   5   7 1516468.10 11h20m53      22 07h57m18 
 696 JACOBS EN ZN         HK BEEK         1   7 1006305.11 08h12m40 8721902 07h57m25 
 697 CARTEUS GEORGES      RONSE           3   9 4039007.10 08h08m58 8690382 07h57m40 
 698 MELIO J.L            AK HOEDEKENSK   1   2 3003718.10 09h34m21 9373392 07h57m40 
 699 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT   4   6 1044266.11 07h58m39      42 07h57m47 
 700 BEKKERS RENE         BEVERLO         1  12 5104843.11 08h33m55 8888152 07h57m54 
 701 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   ROCHEFORT       3   3 8005214.10 06h23m39 7844912 07h58m03 
 702 DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE       13  17 9018897.11 07h21m49      52 07h58m08 
 703 PEEREBOOM M          SJ AMSTELVEEN   7   9 1501612.10 11h26m3910265362 07h58m28 
 704 VANHERCK HUBERT      HENDRIEKEN      1   5 5083512.09 07h54m39 8566992 07h58m47 
 705 RUYTERS J.           XN ECHT         4   9 1970673.11 08h38m17      22 07h58m52 
 706 WETEMANS M.          NL KELPEN_OLE   5   5 1979862.11 08h51m02 9015152 07h59m08 
 707 PEPPING J            AD EGMOND AAN   4  11 1604291.11 12h11m3510616402 07h59m32 
 708 THEEUWEN JACOBS      BX WANSSUM      9  17 4110333.11 09h37m27 9377192 08h00m18 
 709 HERBAIN PERE ET FILS AUBENCHEUL AU   2  10  343923.09 06h39m45      42 08h00m28 
 710 FLANDRIN             HELFAUT         2   5  298836.05 08h35m35 8880672 08h00m29 
 711 DELLO_PETERS         MUNSTER_BILZE   2   3 5082743.08 08h08m28 8663652 08h00m30 
 712 PREVOST SEBASTIEN    OFFEKERQUE      2   2  501759.07 09h14m41 9193022 08h00m33 
 713 KESSEN JEAN          LANAKEN         1   4 5071054.10 08h09m28 8671092 08h00m35 
 714 FRISON CHRISTIAN     FOURMIES        2   2   48131.11 06h22m35 7814322 08h00m47 
 715 MEIRLAEN ETIENNE     DEURLE          2  13 4284588.10 08h43m04      32 08h00m48 
 716 COUSIN PATRICK       TEMPLEUVE       2   5  517059.10 07h50m00 8511722 08h01m02 
 717 AMELOOT GERARD       RONQUIERES     10  13 9102169.10 07h41m10      32 08h01m15 
 718 IHRIG HANS           RUSSELSHEIM 5   1  10 7901841.10 06h30m41 7874692 08h01m21 
 719 BERTRAND JOSEF       RUTTEN          4   5 5134557.11 07h49m20 8503682 08h01m22 
 720 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        1  18 8004592.10 06h56m36      32 08h01m34 
 721 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK     2   4 1969380.10 08h15m04 8707642 08h01m36 
 722 DE MUL C             LH SAS VAN GE   1   3 1761132.10 09h18m08 9210302 08h01m50 
 723 VAN GURP HEIN        AL HEINO        1   6 1329590.11 11h44m5610381342 08h02m15 
 724 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         3   6 1018749.10 07h17m32      22 08h02m21 
 725 KEMPENEERS JOS & WIM NIEUWERKERKEN   4   7 5151136.11 08h11m12      22 08h02m28 
 726 LECERF JOSE          GUINES          1   4  369328.10 09h12m01 9155872 08h02m31 
 727 DE VOGEL P.A         TP OUDE TONGE   5   7 1701405.11 10h11m48      32 08h02m34 
 728 DESSAINT GILBERT     CAMBRAI         6  11  387025.10 07h01m29      22 08h02m35 
 729 DELMOTTE CHRISTOPHE  AULNOYE AYMER   2   4   68285.11 06h53m53 8048542 08h02m48 
 730 HOK BINNEMANS VD WEY GEEL            2   3 6227893.10 08h52m11 8993262 08h03m01 
 731 MORICEAU PAUL        OLONNE.S.MER   11  19    3019.09 22h29m45      62 08h03m02 
 732 DE SMET PATRICK      SEMMERZAKE      1   7 4195002.09 08h38m01 8879042 08h03m08 
 733 DONATE MANFRED       MERZIG          1  10 8930827.11 22h15m35 7066192 08h03m18 
 734 AMERONGEN A.J.       AM BUNNIK       1   5 1454453.10 10h55m45 9977772 08h03m31 
 735 OUTHUYSE JS          ZJ HARLINGEN    2   9 1623989.09 13h28m15      22 08h03m57 
 736 DONATE MANFRED       MERZIG          5  10 8930466.10 22h16m23      22 08h04m06 
 737 POST KOOS J.C.M.     PJ NAALDWIJK    7   7 1664074.11 10h55m23 9968872 08h04m16 
 738 MOLLEN ROGER         BERLAAR         3   3 6022647.10 08h49m45 8962702 08h04m24 
 739 BONNI BAUDOUIN       LA CALAMINE     1   2 1027842.10 07h46m36 8457152 08h04m27 
 740 KEUBEN HENK          HM REUVER      24  31 1833832.12 09h06m28 9095872 08h04m28 
 741 POCHOLLE A ET V      MARBECQUE (LE   7  10   29313.11 08h28m25      32 08h04m43 
 742 RUYLOFT FERNAND      VELM_SINT_TRU   2   4 5013063.06 07h59m04 8550012 08h05m18 
 743 HOPPENER J.          JN BOCHOLTZ     2   5 1973870.10 08h02m36 8577402 08h05m25 
 744 WILLEMS MARCEL       TIELEN          1   2 6202371.09 09h05m14 9077582 08h05m32 
 745 SCIME FRERES         WALLERS         6  10  490395.09 07h28m51      22 08h05m33 
 746 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT        2   4 1036541.09 07h19m26      22 08h05m42 
 747 DE HEYDE L.          VD GEERTRUIDE   1   5 3005029.11 10h10m39      22 08h06m14 
 748 COUSIN PATRICK       TEMPLEUVE       3   5  427750.10 07h55m29      22 08h06m31 
 749 SCHERMER C.J.        MH CASTRICUM    2   8 1406170.08 12h11m4210561052 08h06m34 
 750 LINDEN PIERRE        DILSEN          1   3 5093228.07 08h39m12      22 08h06m45 
 751 VAN DEN BULCKE GUIDO OOSTERZELE_BA  10  10 4073507.09 08h34m25      32 08h06m46 
 752 ROZEBOOM G.          LM BREUKELEN    3   6 1424344.11 11h14m4110099942 08h07m11 
 753 MARTENS J            HR STEIN       17  28 1936283.12 08h25m27      42 08h07m22 
 754 VANVUCHELEN IVAN     GRAZEN          1   1 2238503.08 08h14m32 8656032 08h07m32 
 755 DE BRUIN W. & ZN     CN BARENDRECH   1   1 1475748.08 10h34m36 9776382 08h07m33 
 756 MALFAIT FERNAND      JABBEKE         2   5 3042220.10 09h25m37 9224602 08h07m33 
 757 MALFAIT FERNAND      JABBEKE         5   5 3064404.11 09h25m47      22 08h07m43 
 758 WINKENS_ROTHENBURG   HA ITTEREN      6   7 1043537.11 08h16m25      42 08h07m56 
 759 BLEUS HUBERT & MARL. WELLEN          6  10 5126550.09 08h08m46      32 08h07m58 
 760 VAN GILS FR & PAUL   RAVELS          1   2 6030354.08 09h28m05 9240822 08h07m59 
 761 BRACKE JOSEF         BRAKEL          1   2 4157372.08 08h25m59 8743442 08h08m03 
 762 BARBET FRANCK        BOUVINES        3   7  437157.10 08h03m58 8565122 08h08m19 
 763 MARTENS J            HR STEIN       10  28 1936296.12 08h26m49      52 08h08m44 
 764 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN      2   5 3480486.11 08h21m53      22 08h09m03 
 765 SINSOULIEU MICHEL    ZUYDCOOTE       1   5  206168.08 09h28m01 9221322 08h10m21 
 766 RICHARD MICHEL       NEUVILLE EN A   2   3   74441.08 07h05m39 8082092 08h10m23 
 767 CISTAR P.F           RACHES          3   9   35561.11 07h45m42      22 08h10m32 
 768 CASIZZI JEAN         HOUDENG AIMER   1   2 9004050.10 07h35m46      22 08h10m35 
 769 JELLEMA J.           AG NIJVERDAL    2  11 2027108.08 11h41m32      42 08h10m43 
 770 HENDRIKS TH          XW KESSEL       4   4 1127189.04 09h13m55 9105142 08h10m46 
 771 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COM   1   6 9014818.09 07h53m17      42 08h11m03 
 772 DEVRIENDT JOZEF      AARTRYKE        1   2 3068970.09 09h21m25 9159522 08h11m28 
 773 DE GROOT _ LEIJEN    CR EGMOND AAN   1   5 1545251.10 12h24m18      22 08h11m37 
 774 DE GROOT _ LEIJEN    CR EGMOND AAN   5   5 1603862.11 12h24m18      32 08h11m37 
 775 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK     1   4 1969311.10 08h25m23      22 08h11m55 
 776 DENYS EMIEL          TIELT           1   3 3009337.09 09h04m06 9015302 08h12m11 
 777 MESSIAEN LEON        GRAMMENE        1   2 4123715.07 08h54m33 8937842 08h12m19 
 778 OOMEN R.             PX ST. WILLEB   1   2 3032016.11 09h57m05 9436652 08h12m30 
 779 VOLLEBREGT TRIO      SK POELDIJK     1   1 1663793.11 11h06m45 9993122 08h12m36 
 780 VAN VOSSOLE WILFRIED BUGGENHOUT      1   8 4017208.09 08h50m50      22 08h12m40 
 781 DE SMET PATRICK      SEMMERZAKE      5   7 4025115.07 08h47m39      22 08h12m46 
 782 DERMONNE ALAIN       FOURBECHIES     3   4 9094238.10 06h50m41      32 08h13m05 
 783 LIENARD JACQUES      CAUDRY          3   5  160318.08 07h01m12 8022102 08h13m26 
 784 MORELLE CHRISTOPHE   HASPRES         2   4  376849.10 07h21m38 8185212 08h13m28 
 785 DE SMEYTER RESTIAEN  MELDEN          2   5 4274499.11 08h32m30 8749202 08h13m51 
 786 SIBILLE THIERRY      COURCELLES      3   3 9041808.09 07h29m53 8246232 08h14m06 
 787 DEVLAMINCK ERIC      HULSTE          1   9 3023805.10 08h49m44      32 08h14m11 
 788 PRONCKAERT G. J.     SCHEPDAAL       1   2 2168723.07 08h25m30      22 08h14m21 
 789 VANDEWALLE MARC &FR. ZWALM           3   3 4292740.09 08h41m19 8814752 08h14m28 
 790 DE GRAAF H           AJ ALPHEN A.D   2   2 1185810.09 11h17m4110065382 08h14m30 
 791 MINDERHOUD R.J.      SN WESTKAPELL   2   5 1749113.10 10h13m45 9553632 08h14m32 
 792 MALFAIT FERNAND      JABBEKE         1   5 3042125.10 09h32m46      32 08h14m42 
 793 KERPERSHOEK M.& PL   LB KATWIJK      1   3 1646026.11 11h30m2910165392 08h14m48 
 794 AMELOOT GERARD       RONQUIERES      6  13 9102184.10 07h54m49      42 08h14m54 
 795 LASES J.             AN NOORDEN      2   5 1717560.10 11h23m3110107082 08h15m07 
 796 THERY YVES           LESPESSES       3   4   80235.11 08h26m24 8689372 08h15m13 
 797 NOBELS JAN & TWAN    AR ACHTHUIZEN   5   6 4025883.11 10h23m00 9620552 08h15m25 
 798 CHRISTIAENS D. SMEDT PAMEL           3   6 2006324.11 08h30m24      22 08h15m32 
 799 VSTEENHUYSE_VBRUAENE LAUWE           1   3 3196133.08 08h39m31 8790072 08h15m45 
 800 DE RUITER T.         CL OPIJNEN      4   5 1865048.10 10h34m36 9710042 08h15m50 
 801 HANNO BERNARD        CN ROERMOND     4   4 1952352.10 09h04m41 8990652 08h15m51 
 802 HUP J. & ZN          VT ELBURG       2   3 1358301.11 11h59m2710388732 08h15m51 
 803 SARDEUR LUC          MATER           1   2 4333458.09 08h37m54 8774912 08h16m02 
 804 PETIT MATTHIEU       SAINT SOUPLET   1   6  342032.09 06h53m07      42 08h16m02 
 805 DE ZEEUW P.          MP 'S_GRAVENZ   3   5 1606374.10 11h04m46 9948692 08h16m10 
 806 HOFMANS J.           NX HORST        1   3 3936043.09 09h41m21 9278782 08h16m30 
 807 THOMANN_SPITZBARTH   WALSHEIM        9  20 7090632.12 21h56m35      52 08h16m34 
 808 DUQUESNOY OLIVIER    ST LEONARD      5   5  357059.10 09h11m22      32 08h16m40 
 809 VAN DER VEEKEN J.    VR ROOSENDAAL   1   2 3836938.08 10h02m30 9446252 08h16m43 
 810 FRENKEN GEBR.        ZJ WEERT        4   5 2007008.11 09h13m02 9049722 08h16m49 
 811 HOUTEKAMER COMB.     PV OUD SABBIN   4   6 3003006.10 10h09m55 9503152 08h17m01 
 812 MESSIAEN LEON        GRAMMENE        2   2 4265085.10 08h59m28      22 08h17m14 
 813 VAN BRIENNEN J.      WH GELDERMALS   1   9 1863823.10 10h44m39 9778902 08h17m17 
 814 VANDERMEERSCH JACQUE ST AUBUIN S.    8   8    4259.10 07h21m37 8154092 08h17m21 
 815 PENDERS H.           CP GELEEN       1   2 1501809.09 08h37m54 8763642 08h17m26 
 816 WEIJENS BAS          ZV GROESBEEK    1   8 1409338.10 10h27m57 9643392 08h17m31 
 817 VAN CALSTER GORIS    RILLAAR         1   4 2124755.08 08h40m33      22 08h17m45 
 818 MILISSEN MICHEL      BOORSEM         2   4 5158437.09 08h32m23      22 08h18m00 
 819 TEN TIJE BEN         TK VOORBURG     2   3 1640908.11 11h17m4110037392 08h18m00 
 820 HEUSER GUNTER        KAMMERFORST    10  12 5900710.12 07h39m53 8294342 08h18m06 
 821 TSE PING_NOUWEN PAES PEER            4  10 5072926.11 09h03m35      22 08h18m06 
 822 LOGIE DANNY          POPERINGE       1   3 3118730.11 09h02m40 8956072 08h18m10 
 823 VAN KLINK J.         DB OUDE WETER   2   6 1734188.11 11h34m5610171672 08h18m28 
 824 VAN LIESHOUT A.      PL VALKENSWAA   1   2 4192620.10 09h30m19 9174612 08h18m29 
 825 LAMBERT PHILIPPE     CUIRIEUX        2  10  386556.11 05h59m13      22 08h18m38 
 826 DOMINIQUE DANIEL     RETSCHWILLER    2   3  459002.11 21h42m22 6676872 08h18m45 
 827 VAN DER VOORT A      MJ 'S_GRAVENZ   7   7 3008162.10 11h08m17      22 08h18m46 
 828 VANACKER HUBERT      OOSTROZEBEKE    2   2 3004148.11 08h58m35 8916172 08h19m04 
 829 JANSSENS PAUL        BOOTMEERBEEK    2   3 2157425.92 08h46m01      22 08h19m49 
 830 LAMBERT J_LUC        VILLENEUVE D'   1   5  444992.10 08h28m09 8666512 08h19m50 
 831 BOCHEM J. EN DOCHTER XW AMSTERDAM    9   9 1457980.12 12h03m2310386382 08h20m05 
 832 VANDE KROGT JC       TK DE LIER      1   5 1665146.11 11h08m44 9945692 08h20m31 
 833 STEEN V RIJN COMB    GJ LEIDEN       1   8 1720451.07 11h31m2710127052 08h20m34 
 834 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN       1   8 3841835.08 10h25m12 9595522 08h20m45 
 835 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN      2   9 1321980.09 10h17m47 9531952 08h21m17 
 836 ORY DENIS            FUMAY FRANCE    1   4  345517.11 06h30m34 7714142 08h21m17 
 837 JASPERS GEORGES & B. HORION_HOZEMO   1   1 1018633.09 07h52m36 8370002 08h21m21 
 838 VITEL ERIC           GRUGIES         3  12  315151.08 06h32m40 7729482 08h21m28 
 839 PEETERS ALFONS       VLIMMEREN       2   2 6253672.08 09h30m48 9154222 08h21m32 
 840 VITEL ERIC           GRUGIES         5  12  315065.08 06h32m45      22 08h21m33 
 841 GRINCOURT EMMANUEL   GRIVESNES       2   5  298874.08 06h37m41 7767492 08h21m44 
 842 GENAIN ROBERT        AIBES           2   3   64309.11 07h12m57 8047602 08h22m00 
 843 VAN DER PLAS COMB.   ZR RIJNSBURG    3   8 1588890.10 11h36m2310154362 08h22m05 
 844 ETUIN GERY           WAVRECHAIN S.   3  10   52605.10 07h34m22      42 08h22m19 
 845 VANDERHEEREN RENE    FROIDMONT       3   3 9029536.10 08h14m47 8537282 08h22m37 
 846 LEJEUNE SERGE        JOLLAIN         4   4 9055616.09 08h06m49      22 08h22m45 
 847 RICHARD MICHEL       NEUVILLE EN A   3   3  281760.09 07h18m24      22 08h23m08 
 848 PACHLA JEAN          HARBONNIERES    2   5  336324.08 06h54m43      22 08h23m08 
 849 CARTEUS GEORGES      RONSE           2   9 4224969.09 08h34m31      22 08h23m13 
 850 CEUSTERS EN ZOON     WESTERLO        1   4 6164001.09 09h04m35      22 08h23m15 
 851 PETIT MATTHIEU       SAINT SOUPLET   5   6  159317.11 07h00m20      52 08h23m15 
 852 THIELENS J.          GS ROERMOND     1   4 1992668.11 09h12m07 8989022 08h23m29 
 853 VAN HEERS STANNY     GENK            1   2 5007463.10 08h44m34 8763612 08h24m07 
 854 VAN DEN BERGHE JOZEF LANDEGEM        1   4 4160254.06 09h17m15      22 08h24m12 
 855 DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE       10  17 9018736.11 07h48m00      62 08h24m19 
 856 IKING KLEMENS        VREDEN          3   3 7450182.11 11h14m54 9962122 08h24m38 
 857 BOUREZ DOMINIQUE     MASTAING       13  25  491731.09 07h40m16 8244152 08h24m44 
 858 CISTAR P.F           RACHES          5   9  313224.09 07h59m57      32 08h24m47 
 859 DEVERGNIES FREDERIC  ANDERLUES       1   3 9118497.08 07h35m59 8207852 08h25m00 
 860 STEVENS RIK          JK REUVER       2   6 1821502.08 09h27m16      22 08h25m02 
 861 FOURNEZ P&FILS       LILLERS         2   5   80304.11 08h37m13 8695142 08h25m19 
 862 DUQUESNOY FRANCK     OUTREAU         8  10  456103.09 09h23m10      22 08h25m19 
 863 DEROLLEZ BERNARD     BLINGEL         3   3  466078.10 08h26m09 8605202 08h25m30 
 864 DE KEYZER NORBERT    ETIKHOVE        3   3 4240945.09 08h44m10 8747072 08h25m46 
 865 VAN AERT C.          AG ACHTMAAL     1   3 1337611.09 09h58m07 9334362 08h26m19 
 866 SAGNIEZ FERNAND      BOURGHELLES     8  19 9075932.11 08h17m36      52 08h26m30 
 867 SCHIPPEREN C         CB RAAMSDONKS   1   4 1358961.09 10h29m10 9580112 08h26m39 
 868 VAN LANDEGHEM GEBR.  KRUIBEKE        1   2 4059795.11 09h22m54 9049812 08h26m41 
 869 VAN DE WEGEN MEVR.   RL STEENBERGE   1  12 3038222.10 10h20m03 9505862 08h26m49 
 870 BACHUS J             0  ELEN        10  13 1969657.11 08h59m42 8862682 08h26m51 
 871 VETS PAUL & DAVE     BROECHEM        1   2 6156512.09 09h22m46 9046682 08h26m55 
 872 MUDDE W              JJ SLIEDRECHT   1   2 1755577.11 10h48m28 9731392 08h27m02 
 873 PETERS TH.           GH ELSLOO       1   3 1005406.11 08h42m41 8723462 08h27m15 
 874 DEROLLEZ BERNARD     BLINGEL         2   3  392224.07 08h28m00      22 08h27m21 
 875 HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH      1   6 1012752.10 07h32m08 8156352 08h27m35 
 876 ODEURS LUC           SINT_TRUIDEN    2   2 5146145.08 08h26m37 8589982 08h27m52 
 877 MARTENS J            HR STEIN       22  28 1936236.12 08h45m58      62 08h27m53 
 878 VAN DEN BULCKE GUIDO OOSTERZELE_BA   8  10 4073575.09 08h55m33      42 08h27m54 
 879 BESIN BERTRAND       SULZOIR         2   3   38127.07 07h32m19 8152922 08h28m12 
 880 GREER CHRISTIAN      VIRGINAL        1   3 1521402.08 08h14m26 8487412 08h28m30 
 881 MEIRLAEN ETIENNE     DEURLE          9  13 4278287.11 09h10m59      42 08h28m43 
 882 WEYN ROGER & DIRK    VRASENE         1   2 4222846.09 09h33m47 9119532 08h28m51 
 883 DECHERF PERE & FILS  BAMBERRY        3   5  201324.08 09h39m42 9163322 08h29m17 
 884 COUSSENS PAUL        ESKAARDE        5   5 4065284.09 09h26m28      22 08h29m20 
 885 VAN DER HORST J.     KE GROESBEEK    6   8 1475444.11 10h36m35 9617122 08h29m26 
 886 JANSEN A.            GW NOOTDORP     1   5 1639535.11 11h24m5610003652 08h29m28 
 887 DELAIT GILBERT       LANAKEN         1   2 5058336.10 08h37m06 8660562 08h29m32 
 888 ARBONNIER DIDIER     GOMMEGNIES      4  10  297266.10 07h30m30      22 08h29m38 
 889 RICHEZ DANIEL        COUSOLRE        1   5  285375.09 07h20m56 8049292 08h29m46 
 890 MARTENS MAURICE      MAASEIK         2   6 5159336.09 09h06m17 8891382 08h29m52 
 891 DEWEERDT FILIP       KORTEMARK       1   2 3123218.07 09h27m55 9064252 08h29m54 
 892 BECKERS_WILLEMS COMB XK SITTARD      2   5 1970794.11 08h53m55 8791212 08h30m00 
 893 BRUYNEEL WILFRIED    MATER           1   2 4104450.07 08h52m47 8781762 08h30m03 
 894 LECUYER MICHEL       FORET           1   3  281738.09 07h18m07 8024242 08h30m05 
 895 SIMONS A & ZOON      MAASEIK         6   7 5135629.11 09h05m21 8882022 08h30m06 
 896 PLANCKAERT JOZEF     HARELBEKE       2   2 3120254.11 08h55m43      22 08h30m09 
 897 JOOS JEAN_MARIE      ST AMANDS       1   3 6372739.07 09h10m42 8921912 08h30m28 
 898 SAGNIEZ FERNAND      BOURGHELLES     3  19  395893.10 08h21m37      62 08h30m31 
 899 VIERENDEELS MARCEL   GENK            1   2 5057465.09 08h49m01 8747122 08h30m38 
 900 BUYSE ROLAND         LENNIK          1   3 2005262.11 08h42m23 8686702 08h31m32 
 901 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN       2  12 1381430.08 12h49m54      22 08h31m35 
 902 COUSIN JEAN YVES     ROOT WAREDIN    1   4  167818.11 08h07m22 8404702 08h31m46 
 903 AUKE SMIDOSEF        GK ZWAAGWESTE   1  12 1147760.07 14h07m56      32 08h31m48 
 904 V.LOOY V.VIEUWENHUYS WETTEREN        4   5 4009412.07 09h14m16 8936582 08h32m12 
 905 VAN KEMPEN B.J.M.    GX TER AAR      4   6 1771969.11 11h44m28      22 08h32m14 
 906 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT      1  13 2203077.10 08h48m59      22 08h32m21 
 907 SIMONS A & ZOON      MAASEIK         2   7 5135646.11 09h07m45      22 08h32m30 
 908 VAN LIESHOUT A.      PL VALKENSWAA   2   2 3949401.09 09h44m30      22 08h32m40 
 909 HAUBRUGE J.P. & MAT. WALHAIN         4   4 1516769.10 08h07m36 8398772 08h32m45 
 910 SOLLEVELD P. &PALOMA CB MAASDIJK     1   7 1603512.10 11h18m23      22 08h32m49 
 911 BRUGGEMANS J.B.      BB WEMELDINGE   1   5 3906657.09 10h20m46      22 08h32m53 
 912 VERBERGT JAN         HOMBEEK         6  12 6275403.09 09h05m34      42 08h33m02 
 913 HENDRIX G.           BS IJSSELSTEI   2   4 3045987.11 10h03m42 9323262 08h33m17 
 914 BELLIOT CHRISTIAN    MISSILLAC      11  13  206710.09 07h15m37      22 08h33m22 
 915 BUNGENEERS FRANS     RANST           2   2 6153588.09 09h30m54 9058182 08h33m37 
 916 BERTRAND JOSEF       RUTTEN          5   5 5087260.11 08h22m15      22 08h34m17 
 917 WYBAILLIE SERGE      BULLY LES MIN   2   2   98102.11 08h23m07      22 08h34m23 
 918 BUTO_VANDERSPIKKEN   HEERS           2   6 5133099.10 08h25m33 8528532 08h34m29 
 919 VANDEWALLE MARC &FR. ZWALM           2   3 4290706.10 09h01m31      22 08h34m40 
 920 KEMPENEERS VALERE    WESTERLO        3   5 5151498.11 09h19m00 8954702 08h34m40 
 921 ENNEKENS JAN         BERLAAR         1   1 6031629.10 09h16m53 8933462 08h35m12 
 922 WEIJENS BAS          ZV GROESBEEK    4   8 1409341.10 10h45m39      22 08h35m13 
 923 VAN LANDEGHEM GEBR.  KRUIBEKE        2   2 4059757.11 09h31m31      22 08h35m18 
 924 VAN HOUTEN W.& M.    AD IJSSELSTEI   1   2 1438853.10 11h21m41 9930272 08h35m23 
 925 VAN DE GRAAF C. & D. SC DORDRECHT    1   8 1747151.11 10h55m47 9722162 08h35m30 
 926 DELBAERE JOCELYN     WIHERIES        2   2 9062094.10 07h52m42 8255752 08h35m43 
 927 MAHNKE DIRK          GESEKE          1   5 8290014.11 10h54m09 9707112 08h35m45 
 928 COUSSENS PAUL        ESKAARDE        4   5 4065202.09 09h32m59      32 08h35m51 
 929 D'HONDT MICHEL&FILIP ETIKHOVE        1   2 4139535.11 08h54m16 8745292 08h36m06 
 930 HOED_WIJNGAARTE COMB XR AMMERSTOL    1   8 1781219.11 11h11m55      32 08h36m10 
 931 DUQUESNOY FRANCK     OUTREAU         7  10  456127.09 09h34m06      32 08h36m15 
 932 HARDY JULES          RIEMST          1   5 5121796.09 08h34m53 8586162 08h36m36 
 933 BARBIER JEAN_PIERRE  BELLANCOURT     3   5  433126.05 08h04m58      22 08h37m03 
 934 HOOGERVORST FLIP     TH TER AAR      1   2 1781936.11 11h49m2110136432 08h37m17 
 935 SAEYTYDT PAUL & SVEN BRAKEL          3   7 4081117.09 08h52m57 8724092 08h37m26 
 936 DESSAINT GILBERT     CAMBRAI         9  11  153092.11 07h36m22      32 08h37m28 
 937 VETS LUDO            HOBOKEN         1   1 6087243.10 09h35m08 9060702 08h37m32 
 938 BUELENS LIEVEN       SCHERPENHEUVE   7  17 2083758.11 08h59m20      92 08h37m36 
 939 SENICOURT ROGER      GRAVELINES      2   3  409616.10 09h55m12 9220232 08h37m40 
 940 VAN OVERSTRAETEN E   OVERIJSSE       1   2 2056361.08 08h35m30      22 08h37m54 
 941 SOPHYS GERARD        CAPPELLE LA G   2   2  203188.08 09h50m34 9180572 08h37m59 
 942 VAN GEEL MARTHA      AZ NIEUW VOSS   6   9 3052081.11 10h33m07 9519512 08h38m10 
 943 DE WIT J. EN ZN      TX DORDRECHT    2   3 1733888.10 10h57m17      22 08h38m27 
 944 BEAUJEAN DIDIER      HARGNIES        1  15 9072154.08 07h36m25      42 08h38m43 
 945 ROMAN JACQUES        MARQUETTE EN    2   4  492626.10 07h53m01 8232342 08h38m58 
 946 SERRURIER ALAIN      SECLIN          2   3  216895.08 08h35m26 8571442 08h39m00 
 947 JANSEN A.            GW NOOTDORP     2   5 1430022.08 11h34m46      22 08h39m18 
 948 STEVENS J.           CP SCHINVELD    2   6 2022124.10 08h57m20 8743932 08h39m20 
 949 HOTTON BOUSSART J.   AGIMONT         2   3 8011966.11 07h10m18 7887382 08h39m22 
 950 WEYTJENS THEO        ZUTENDAAL      10  30 5123439.11 08h49m40 8681012 08h39m32 
 951 TUBEE H.             GB THORN        1   6 1998547.11 09h25m39 8966142 08h39m52 
 952 HENNEBERT MICHAUX    FORCHIES        1   6 9011223.11 07h53m17 8225612 08h40m05 
 953 VEENMAN P.           BR MAASDIJK     5   5 1604017.10 11h26m27 9929512 08h40m15 
 954 CHRISTIAENS D. SMEDT PAMEL           2   6 2208560.10 08h56m00      32 08h41m08 
 955 HUART ALBERT         ONNAING         3   6  497114.10 08h01m19      22 08h41m08 
 956 KLIJS_BLOM M.        AJ RUCPHEN      1   8 1666207.10 10h24m54      22 08h41m31 
 957 VANDEWALLE PATRICK   SINT_MARIA_LI   1   1 4307828.08 08h57m44 8726772 08h41m53 
 958 BACHUS J             0  ELEN         9  13 1969722.11 09h14m56      22 08h42m05 
 959 VAN DE VOORDE G.     BS NIEUW EN S   1   3 1750006.10 10h30m26      22 08h42m12 
 960 BOCHET RODOLPHE      SAULZOIR        7  10   32358.10 07h45m45      22 08h42m14 
 961 PANSTERS J.          LG SWALMEN      3   5 1996100.11 09h38m58 9047982 08h42m58 
 962 COMBI SEINPOST       JD KATWIJK      3   3 1588837.10 12h00m0810176812 08h43m01 
 963 VAN DE EIJNDE L.     EN SOMEREN      3   8 1909602.10 09h54m52 9174302 08h43m04 
 964 REEDIJK JONGEKRIJG   BL PUTTERSHOE   6  10 1583599.08 11h02m59      32 08h43m05 
 965 DESCHEERMAECKER F&Z  OOIGEM          4   5 3004959.11 09h17m03      22 08h43m12 
 966 JOOSEN JOS           BRECHT          1   6 3031802.10 10h01m23      32 08h43m15 
 967 GUIRADO LUDOVIC      ST NICOLAS D'   3   3  187813.06 08h10m10      22 08h43m16 
 968 VERMAAS M.A. RINI    RN ST. PHILIP   4   4 3913632.09 10h46m28      22 08h43m31 
 969 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN      4   9 3732680.07 10h40m46      22 08h44m16 
 970 DEWEERDT MW & ZOON   KORTEMARK       3  13 3012343.11 09h43m14      22 08h44m25 
 971 HOPPENER J.          JN BOCHOLTZ     3   5 1011007.11 08h42m19      22 08h45m08 
 972 VUERSTAEK GEBROEDERS LANAKEN         1   7 5097071.08 08h52m20 8656712 08h45m14 
 973 VERSTRAETEN ANNIE &M LOKEREN         2   4 4005425.09 09h39m04 9030272 08h45m17 
 974 VAN HOUTEN G.J.      AA IJSSELSTEI   2   4 1500975.11 11h32m46 9939002 08h45m23 
 975 DESCAMPS MICHEL      WALLERS         4  10  255744.11 08h08m19      22 08h45m31 
 976 VANDENDRIESSSCHE B.  DEERLIJK        3   3 3179764.09 09h13m57 8823832 08h45m59 
 977 ADRIENSEN FRANCOIS   BAYENGHEN LES   1   5  379541.07 09h41m15      22 08h46m03 
 978 VERMANDER JULES      RUMBEKE         3   3 3002347.11 09h28m16 8933802 08h46m32 
 979 GREMILLIER PHILIPPE  CAPPELLE EN P   3   3  211771.11 08h32m33 8486792 08h46m42 
 980 POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX           1   1 4273958.09 07h08m21 7812642 08h46m46 
 981 DE JONG H            AS PAPENDRECH  16  21 1776115.11 11h09m53 9744762 08h46m47 
 982 GYSELBRECHT_LELIAERT KNESSELARE      3   5 4100845.11 09h54m13      22 08h46m58 
 983 HISSENBERG JAY       BM UTRECHT      6  22 1446578.11 11h46m14      42 08h47m11 
 984 CHAVATTE PASCAL      ISBERGUES       2   5  472663.09 09h05m25      22 08h47m25 
 985 DUQUESNOY FRANCK     OUTREAU         4  10  140887.08 09h45m19      42 08h47m28 
 986 SAGNIEZ FERNAND      BOURGHELLES    18  19 9084741.09 08h38m48      72 08h47m42 
 987 VOLLEBREGT GEBR.     JN WASSENAAR    3  10 1117083.09 11h57m24      32 08h47m55 
 988 GHEERAERT ERIC       HOULLE          4   7  454766.10 09h39m27 9010792 08h48m06 
 989 MARTENS LEI          NB ELSLOO       3   4 1064883.11 09h06m39      32 08h48m56 
 990 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          5   5 8028537.07 07h08m19 7793192 08h49m10 
 991 UBACHS HERMANN JOSEF WALDFEUCHT      2   7 8300322.10 09h22m27 8865772 08h49m13 
 992 SAEYTYDT PAUL & SVEN BRAKEL          2   7 4235907.10 09h04m49      22 08h49m18 
 993 BABELART ERIC        BOURBOURG       2   2  411829.10 09h59m42 9161762 08h49m28 
 994 BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET          2   2 1037208.11 07h55m20      22 08h49m29 
 995 VASSEUR JEAN CLAUDE  VRIGNE AUX BO   4   5  348691.11 06h21m54 7419112 08h49m30 
 996 AUKE SMIDOSEF        GK ZWAAGWESTE   2  12 1049891.10 14h25m47      42 08h49m39 
 997 HENDRICKX ALFONS &ZN BERLAAR         1   5 6347741.10 09h29m44 8919372 08h49m49 
 998 NAULAERS ANNY        SINT ANTONIUS   1   3 6064498.11 09h55m58 9127882 08h49m58 
 999 PEERSMAN FERNAND     OPPUURS         2   5 6298100.11 09h31m20 8930682 08h50m00 
1000 HERBAIN PERE ET FILS AUBENCHEUL AU   9  10  155898.11 07h29m20      52 08h50m03 
1001 SLIEDREGT F.L.A      RH LANGEWEG     3   5 1866393.11 10h48m30      22 08h50m21 
1002 UBACHS HERMANN JOSEF WALDFEUCHT      7   7 8300179.08 09h24m21      22 08h51m07 
1003 BIJSMANS J.M.H.      HX KERKRADE W   1   3 1034885.07 08h54m39 8628002 08h51m09 
1004 AMEEL VANLAKE        DADIZELE        1   3 3181705.10 09h25m23 8871342 08h51m28 
1005 HANNO BERNARD        CN ROERMOND     1   4 1992012.11 09h40m19      22 08h51m29 
1006 BACHUS J             0  ELEN         3  13 1969666.11 09h24m27      32 08h51m36 
1007 BATENBURG_VANDEMERSE LD KLAASWAAL    4   8 1338403.05 11h06m32      32 08h51m46 
1008 VERMANDER JULES      RUMBEKE         1   3 3145809.09 09h33m34      22 08h51m50 
1009 BRAMEL L.T.M         AE LOERBEEK     2   4 1353490.10 11h23m49 9815342 08h51m53 
1010 SERRURIER ALAIN      SECLIN          1   3  293868.09 08h48m21      22 08h51m55 
1011 VAN DEN BERG L.M     RG DEURNE       6   8 4138877.12 10h16m38 9277182 08h51m59 
1012 SPEEN HERBERT        IMMERATH(NEU)  14  14 1710107.12 09h23m57      52 08h52m11 
1013 CUFFEL P ET F        MONTIVILLIERS   3  22   70709.10 08h25m09      22 08h52m12 
1014 ARCO VAN VLIET       XR AMMERSTOL    2   3 1781594.11 11h28m02 9846182 08h52m15 
1015 NIESTEN C.K.         MD UITGEEST     2   5 1572312.10 12h50m22      22 08h52m16 
1016 VAN DEN WEERDT MEVR  LR MEERSSEN     1   2 1982950.10 08h58m49 8651042 08h52m26 
1017 VAN DER PLAS COMB.   ZR RIJNSBURG    8   8 1647854.11 12h06m52      22 08h52m34 
1018 COUSIN PATRICK       TEMPLEUVE       1   5  218321.08 08h41m33      32 08h52m35 
1019 AMELOOT GERARD       RONQUIERES     12  13 9088751.11 08h32m30      52 08h52m35 
1020 CARRETTE B.          SAINGHINEN      4   4  211359.11 08h49m41 8576122 08h52m40 
1021 HAEX STAF            BILZEN          1   5 5083535.08 09h02m10 8675072 08h52m47 
1022 VAN DEN EYNDE AUGUST WESTERLO        2   5 6086021.10 09h31m51 8912332 08h52m49 
1023 FABRE EDDY           DIEST           2   3 2072711.11 09h17m27 8796412 08h52m54 
1024 FOURNEZ P&FILS       LILLERS         4   5   45377.11 09h04m56      22 08h53m02 
1025 DERNIE FR. & LAURENT BORNIVAL        2   3 1518107.09 08h31m50 8429802 08h53m06 
1026 HOEDEMAKERS E.J.M.   AC GELEEN       4  10 1063517.11 09h12m08      22 08h53m21 
1027 SAEYTYDT PAUL & SVEN BRAKEL          4   7 4203850.11 09h08m57      32 08h53m26 
1028 VAN ARWEGEN LUC      MOL             4   8 6087348.09 09h42m58      22 08h53m31 
1029 HISSENBERG JAY       BM UTRECHT     12  22 1517063.11 11h52m49      52 08h53m46 
1030 JACOBS MATHIEU       ESSEN           3   4 6210171.09 10h26m51 9344422 08h53m47 
1031 VAN DE BERG L.       AJ BERGSCHENH   1   4 1627404.10 11h41m45 9942642 08h53m55 
1032 ROMAIN J.PHILIPPE    SART DAMES AV   1   2 1512478.11 08h22m17 8345052 08h54m10 
1033 LINDENBERG H.        KT YERSEKE      7  11 1812853.11 10h38m58      22 08h54m24 
1034 FABRE EDDY           DIEST           1   3 2021560.10 09h18m58      22 08h54m25 
1035 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP   2   5 3913540.09 10h53m44      22 08h54m39 
1036 DE MEULEMEESTER ERIC OUDENAARDE      1   2 4240739.10 09h19m13 8795932 08h54m43 
1037 DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON          1   5 7001113.10 07h42m42      22 08h54m44 
1038 VAN DELFT JACK       GA DONGEN       4   5 1890371.11 10h47m19 9499992 08h54m49 
1039 VERSTRAATEN W        VK BOEKEL       2   6 1775335.12 10h41m11      22 08h54m58 
1040 SCHERMER C.J.        MH CASTRICUM    3   8 1556930.10 13h00m46      22 08h55m38 
1041 KEMPENEERS JOS & WIM NIEUWERKERKEN   1   7 5164063.10 09h04m24      32 08h55m40 
1042 DENYS EMIEL          TIELT           3   3 3009675.09 09h47m45      22 08h55m50 
1043 DERPION HERVE        HON HERZIES     6   7   48977.11 08h03m32 8180612 08h55m57 
1044 VAN NEDERPELT W.L.   BS KLAASWAAL    3   5 1636045.10 11h13m30      32 08h56m18 
1045 VD BOOGAARD PAUL     GR KAMERIK      2   3 1543892.08 11h57m5110049972 08h56m36 
1046 MORELLE CHRISTOPHE   HASPRES         3   4  152401.11 08h04m47      22 08h56m37 
1047 VAN BUNDEREN AIME    STEKENE         3   5 4143132.09 10h05m33      22 08h56m54 
1048 VERBAANDERT_HABRAKEN CN VELDHOVEN    1   2 3949770.09 10h18m09 9249272 08h56m59 
1049 VERPAELT ADOLF       TERALFINE       2   2 2005395.11 09h17m40 8763922 08h57m10 
1050 MALJAARS A.J.        AP ZOUTELANDE   1   6 1254157.09 10h50m57 9509842 08h57m13 
1051 BERNAERS ROGER       KERINGEN        2   2 5066088.11 09h13m12 8724592 08h57m37 
1052 HERVIEUX DIDIER      PLONEOUR LANV   2   2  411768.11 10h53m52 9529172 08h57m43 
1053 DONGEN V. GEBR       HL SLIEDRECHT   3   3 1701271.10 11h18m35 9726302 08h57m47 
1054 VERBERGT JAN         HOMBEEK         4  12 6275420.09 09h30m20      52 08h57m48 
1055 VANGEEL OMER EN MIEK RUMMEN          1   4 2022114.09 09h07m52 8676582 08h58m18 
1056 HAZARD PEETERS       COURT_ST_ETIE   1   3 2091678.08 08h39m46 8449842 08h58m32 
1057 PAULSSEN EN ZOON     BB ROOSTEREN    1   5 1971303.11 09h33m24 8877792 08h58m40 
1058 THIELENS_ROMAIN J.M. DONCEEL         1   2 1031363.11 08h33m30 8398532 08h58m41 
1059 MAASSEN GEBR.        HZ UBACHSBERG   2   5 2023955.10 09h01m12      22 08h58m53 
1060 LOQUET MARCEL        AUCHY_LES_HES   3   5  464355.10 09h00m53      22 08h59m01 
1061 BECKERS_WILLEMS COMB XK SITTARD      3   5 1970784.11 09h23m00      22 08h59m05 
1062 TSE PING_NOUWEN PAES PEER            8  10 5072734.11 09h44m42      32 08h59m13 
1063 VANTORRE REMY        VIRELLES        1   3 9091643.07 07h21m33      22 08h59m22 
1064 DE JONG H            AS PAPENDRECH   4  21 1776159.11 11h22m33      22 08h59m27 
1065 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE       11  18 8008463.11 07h54m30      42 08h59m28 
1066 TEN TIJE BEN         TK VOORBURG     3   3 1640900.11 11h59m18      22 08h59m37 
1067 VAN MEER J.          BJ WOUW         2   2 1855540.11 10h43m28 9429482 08h59m46 
1068 CARRION DIDIER       BARBENCON       2   5 9050451.09 07h45m59      22 09h00m06 
1069 VERSCHAFFEL MICHELLE COURT ST ETIE   1   2 9128321.07 08h36m57      22 09h00m09 
1070 VAN DE WEERDT GEBR.  TL MEERSSEN     5   7 1019347.11 09h07m01      32 09h00m33 
1071 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN     11  21 1721792.11 11h13m41      22 09h00m53 
1072 SLOTS DAISY          LEDE            3   3 4229822.10 09h33m58 8863692 09h01m01 
1073 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN     17  21 1721644.11 11h14m07      32 09h01m19 
1074 GRUSON JACK          SAINT SYLVEST   1   5  268220.09 09h38m52 8898602 09h01m32 
1075 MOLLEN ROGER         BERLAAR         2   3 6217807.09 09h47m01      22 09h01m40 
1076 LEDOUX GERARD        ROLLOT          7  15  234883.10 07h01m07      82 09h01m56 
1077 VAN MENXEL LUCIEN    ZOERSEL        11  18 6278743.10 10h05m10 9105742 09h01m57 
1078 LOREAU JEAN_MARC     ST NAZAIRE      1   2  175734.10 07h31m34 7874952 09h02m11 
1079 ETUIN GERY           WAVRECHAIN S.  10  10   52603.10 08h14m26      52 09h02m23 
1080 VAN BRIENNEN J.      WH GELDERMALS   2   9 1863825.10 11h29m48      22 09h02m26 
1081 POTVIN OMER          CARTIGNIES      1   4  341743.06 07h37m41 7919522 09h02m44 
1082 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT    3   7 1618387.11 13h07m0010553082 09h02m51 
1083 BLEURVACQ RENE       NEUVILLE SUR    1   5   19616.11 08h16m46 8229852 09h03m02 
1084 DUFOUR CHRISTIAN     WIERRE EFFROY   2   4  137957.08 10h03m51      22 09h03m03 
1085 PEPPING J            AD EGMOND AAN   1  11 1545041.10 13h15m21      22 09h03m18 
1086 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE       13  18 8021874.11 07h58m25      52 09h03m23 
1087 DENIVEL MICHEL       LINTER          1   3 2011487.10 09h07m05      22 09h03m33 
1088 MOLLEN ROGER         BERLAAR         1   3 6216006.07 09h49m17      32 09h03m56 
1089 JOOSEN JOS           BRECHT          3   6 6306314.05 10h22m21      42 09h04m13 
1090 VAN DER SCHRAELEN FR RANST           2   4 6056096.10 10h01m02 9053852 09h04m18 
1091 OLYSLAGER A.         KE HARREVELD    4   6 1378357.10 11h44m00 9876322 09h04m27 
1092 DE JONG H            AS PAPENDRECH  12  21 1776074.11 11h27m40      32 09h04m34 
1093 BODART PHILIPPE      CALLONNE.LYS    5   5  417888.10 09h19m45      22 09h04m38 
1094 VAN NIJNATTEN P.     RA ROOSENDAAL   2   6 3051792.10 10h44m41      22 09h04m38 
1095 VOLLEBREGT GEBR.     JN WASSENAAR    8  10 1673005.11 12h14m14      42 09h04m45 
1096 NEVELS JOS           CD THORN        3   4 1956536.10 09h50m30 8963792 09h05m01 
1097 VERSTRAATEN W        VK BOEKEL       5   6 1775344.12 10h51m19      32 09h05m06 
1098 HOKKE L.             XG OOLTGENSPL   1   3 1672487.10 11h11m43 9610882 09h05m21 
1099 JANSSEN A.           PA NEERKANT     6   6 3041924.11 10h20m05      22 09h05m31 
1100 BLOKHUIS ROB         JM BORNE        1   2 1198003.10 12h30m5010242392 09h05m32 
1101 CALLEBAUT FRANCOIS   MELDERT         2   2 4286380.11 09h34m57      22 09h05m33 
1102 TOURNET WALTHERE     SINT_TRUIDEN    1   1 5029457.10 09h03m33 8583312 09h05m38 
1103 DESCAMPS YVES        BEUVRY LA FOR  10  21   33417.11 08h42m09      32 09h06m32 
1104 DESMET VANPUYMBROECK BELSELE         3   4 4060790.10 10h05m08      22 09h07m01 
1105 BEEN ARJON           GC GENEMUIDEN  12  16 1762711.13 13h15m36      22 09h07m05 
1106 ROMIJN M.            CN LANDGRAAF    2   6 1990603.10 09h15m00 8663062 09h07m07 
1107 TERPORTEN SG         BRUGGEN BRACH   8  14 3390395.11 10h10m19      22 09h07m08 
1108 WALRAVENS JEAN_MARIE DEUX ACREN      3   5 9009161.09 09h09m25 8618282 09h07m08 
1109 VAN DEN BERG L.M     RG DEURNE       7   8 4138879.12 10h31m52      22 09h07m13 
1110 PONSEN M.            CT KRIMPEN A.   1   2 1491008.08 11h43m24 9849332 09h07m14 
1111 REMY RICHARD         BAILIEVRE      10  11 8002734.10 07h32m44      22 09h07m32 
1112 LECERF JOSE          GUINES          2   4  371443.10 10h17m08      22 09h07m38 
1113 LATRUWE GERARD       RUDDERVOORDE    1   2 3045308.09 10h14m11      22 09h07m41 
1114 LAVARDE ARNAULD      CALOMME RT      4   5   81743.11 09h08m16 8603572 09h07m49 
1115 DE GRAAF H           AJ ALPHEN A.D   1   2 1681679.10 12h11m12      22 09h08m01 
1116 DEVLAMINCK ERIC      HULSTE          2   9 3012337.09 09h43m44      42 09h08m11 
1117 DUBOIS MICHEL        MAISNIL DEHEM   2   7  384298.07 09h36m39 8827192 09h08m15 
1118 VAN DE WEGEN MEVR.   RL STEENBERGE   5  12 3038245.10 11h01m32      22 09h08m18 
1119 WIJNTJE CJ           JP OUD BEIJER   1   2 1706128.11 11h33m39 9761642 09h08m26 
1120 BARSAN DR.+CEBULA SG WUPPERTAL       8  10   80475.11 10h18m05      22 09h08m33 
1121 VAN DEN BULCKE GUIDO OOSTERZELE_BA   1  10 4073530.09 09h36m19      52 09h08m40 
1122 FRENKEN GEBR.        ZJ WEERT        1   5 2006962.11 10h04m56      22 09h08m43 
1123 VEREECKE ROGER       DEERLIJK        2   2 3000203.09 09h32m01 8785012 09h08m54 
1124 KEPE PERE ET FILS    CHERY LES POU   3   5  322326.08 06h51m11 7496812 09h09m04 
1125 ETUIN GERY           WAVRECHAIN S.   4  10   52596.10 08h21m09      62 09h09m06 
1126 MULLER PERE & FILS   MAUREGNY_EN_H   3  18  385692.11 06h30m08      32 09h09m18 
1127 VERBERGT JAN         HOMBEEK        11  12 6183845.10 09h41m52      62 09h09m20 
1128 KEPE PERE ET FILS    CHERY LES POU   1   5   78263.07 06h51m29      22 09h09m22 
1129 MAHUT J_F            OISY           15  18  387086.11 07h39m23      62 09h09m53 
1130 BLODIJK C.           BC HOORN        5   6 1554703.10 13h22m37      22 09h09m57 
1131 DELEPINE JEAN_CHRIS  CRIEL SUR MER   6   7  234194.10 08h50m18      32 09h10m10 
1132 ROHEN FRANK          BIVANGE         4  16    7014.10 06h10m49      22 09h10m11 
1133 SLOTS DAISY          LEDE            2   3 4313674.08 09h43m10      22 09h10m13 
1134 CREPIN GERY          LESTREM         2   4   76649.11 09h23m30      22 09h10m20 
1135 GUEBS ANDRE          LONGCHAMPS      6   7 7004791.10 07h21m23      22 09h10m22 
1136 PEEREBOOM M          SJ AMSTELVEEN   8   9 1005065.09 12h38m43      22 09h10m32 
1137 WAUTHY SELECK        ATTERTE         3   7 7005660.11 06h39m15      22 09h10m37 
1138 MUILWIJK M           AD HARDINXVEL   6   8 1701761.10 11h33m04 9737502 09h10m52 
1139 RANS ALEX & FRANS    HERENT          4   5 2192291.11 09h26m11 8722282 09h10m54 
1140 DE SCHEPPER FRANS    ROOSDAAL        1   3 2249014.07 09h23m22      22 09h10m56 
1141 HAGENS GEBROEDERS    AC ACHTHUIZEN   2   7 1647037.10 11h19m14      22 09h10m59 
1142 DOPPENBERG J.JR      PL VOORTHUIZE   2   9 1365893.07 12h18m2810099672 09h11m00 
1143 HOK ROMMELAERE       HERENT          1   4 2071832.11 09h26m56 8727152 09h11m02 
1144 VREURICK MICHAEL     OTTIGNIES       1   3 1512247.11 08h55m33 8475702 09h11m05 
1145 RON KRIJGSMAN        LM HOOGBLOKLA   2   4 1639585.10 11h38m10 9776562 09h11m05 
1146 MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT        3   3 9093937.08 08h01m39      32 09h11m07 
1147 CALONNE ROBERT&JEAN  PERUWELZ        1   6 9061621.07 08h47m48 8413392 09h11m07 
1148 CURVERS H.           ZS VALKENBURG   1   3 1069021.11 09h14m19 8625532 09h11m07 
1149 DUFLOT PASCAL        WAIL            1   2  419245.09 09h04m26 8543602 09h11m29 
1150 CISTAR P.F           RACHES          1   9  313260.09 08h46m50      42 09h11m40 
1151 VITTU PERE ET FILS                   1   5  303096.10 08h59m50 8504422 09h11m46 
1152 VAN DE GRUITER H.    CB ARNEMUIDEN   2   2 3006882.11 11h02m34      22 09h11m57 
1153 LEáMEISTER LOTHAR    HUTSCHENHAUSE  19  39 2861780.12 06h08m27      22 09h11m58 
1154 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT      3  13 2205244.11 09h28m37      32 09h11m59 
1155 DAMIEN MICHEL        LA LONGUEVILL   2   8  275735.09 08h10m12 8105572 09h12m00 
1156 BEEN ARJON           GC GENEMUIDEN   6  16   11165.08 13h20m57      32 09h12m26 
1157 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK    6  12 1773091.11 12h38m33      32 09h12m37 
1158 VAN DEN BERG & ZN    BC BENSCHOP     6   6 1502556.11 11h58m38 9925782 09h12m54 
1159 FRISSEN & SCHMITZ    BJ SIMPELVELD   5   5 1056665.11 09h12m52 8597482 09h13m10 
1160 PLUM KARL_HEINZ      FRELENBERG      6  12 3010065.11 09h28m21      22 09h13m39 
1161 EMSER WOLFGANG       HOMBURG_SAAR    6  13 1860143.12 05h56m55 7025722 09h13m42 
1162 STRAETEMANS J.       AW THORN        2   6 1955984.10 09h59m02 8960962 09h13m54 
1163 SCHELKENS RENE       BERLAAR HEIKA   1   2 6100000.10 09h55m23 8929702 09h14m10 
1164 MULLER PERE & FILS   MAUREGNY_EN_H   1  18   65468.07 06h35m00      42 09h14m10 
1165 HERBAIN PERE ET FILS AUBENCHEUL AU   8  10  151612.11 07h53m37      62 09h14m20 
1166 COUSIN PATRICK       TEMPLEUVE       5   5  427459.10 09h03m20      42 09h14m22 
1167 VERBERGT JAN         HOMBEEK         3  12 6183860.10 09h47m10      72 09h14m38 
1168 BUELENS LIEVEN       SCHERPENHEUVE  16  17 2083725.11 09h36m25     102 09h14m41 
1169 DEKEYSER WILLY       KOEKELARE       1   2 3182484.08 10h23m29      22 09h14m50 
1170 MEULEMANS DAMEN LIND ARENDONK        6   6 6110021.11 10h22m36      32 09h15m02 
1171 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     3  10 1017405.11 09h22m11      32 09h15m10 
1172 KROPFINGER ERWIN     BURRWEILER     10  25 2921133.12 05h59m25 7033772 09h15m11 
1173 DHOOGE MARTIN        URSEL           2   2 4400022.05 10h19m57 9117992 09h15m12 
1174 JANSSEN H.           XW STEIN        3   4 1063128.11 09h32m39      22 09h15m12 
1175 DUBOIS MICHEL        AUBENCHEUL AU   2   7  515402.09 07h54m47      32 09h15m33 
1176 OSIER MARC           ZOERSEL         1   3 6157021.11 10h18m38 9104332 09h15m36 
1177 SCHOENMAKERS J       JJ UBACHSBERG   2   6 1071353.11 09h17m52      22 09h15m46 
1178 HAZARD PEETERS       COURT_ST_ETIE   2   3 1509784.11 08h57m02      22 09h15m48 
1179 REYNCKENS RAYMOND    AMPSIN          2   3 1045236.11 08h38m13      22 09h15m49 
1180 RACARY               MEVILLE         5   5  271401.09 09h31m47 8727412 09h15m51 
1181 AVOINE JC            VENDEGIES AU    2   4  282061.09 08h07m45      32 09h15m53 
1182 DELBAERE JOCELYN     WIHERIES        1   2 9016577.08 08h32m54      22 09h15m55 
1183 HAMEGRAAF EN ZN      CR TERHEIJDEN   1   2 3958895.09 11h12m35 9532842 09h15m58 
1184 WEYTJENS THEO        ZUTENDAAL      20  30 5123348.11 09h26m21      22 09h16m13 
1185 CROWET LEON          COUVIN          3   4 8002415.11 07h36m29      22 09h16m14 
1186 DE ROUCK ANDRE       WONDELGEM       1   2 4089819.08 10h11m44 9042172 09h16m27 
1187 VAN EGMOND EN ZOOM   AD KATWIJK A.   5   5 1464168.08 12h32m52      22 09h16m30 
1188 RONTGEN + SAHN       šBACH_PALENBE   2   4 9900112.11 09h30m30 8711092 09h16m37 
1189 REZENTHEL FRERES     MARCK           1   5  353834.09 10h34m44      22 09h16m47 
1190 PETERS AHJ           LS ZELHEM       1   3 1373596.10 12h01m02 9913282 09h16m52 
1191 VAN DER ZANDEN COMB. BM SCHERPENIS   2   3 1765236.10 11h08m04      22 09h17m36 
1192 STEVENS RIK          JK REUVER       3   6 1460008.09 10h19m58      32 09h17m44 
1193 DEHEN ERICK          VENDEGIES AU    1   2   74066.08 08h12m14 8075782 09h17m45 
1194 PASTOR A.            VM AMSTERDAM    1   2 1018024.09 13h00m5510384242 09h17m53 
1195 DELEPINE JEAN_CHRIS  CRIEL SUR MER   2   7  234181.10 08h58m12      42 09h18m04 
1196 PONLOT_LALANDE       BASTOGNE        2   8 7007316.09 07h25m14 7695122 09h18m20 
1197 BLEURVACQ RENE       NEUVILLE SUR    5   5   19666.11 08h32m36      22 09h18m52 
1198 GUTOWSKI LEON        QUAROUBLE       4   6   20967.11 08h40m15 8290392 09h18m57 
1199 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        5  18 8004555.10 08h13m59      62 09h18m57 
1200 DE MEULEMEESTER G &J ZULTE           1   2 4261443.11 09h52m37 8865262 09h19m27 
1201 VAN HEEL JAC         CP MARIA HOOP   2   2 1966674.11 09h53m39      22 09h19m45 
1202 THYS VISSER          CG STEENBERGE   3   5 1675040.08 11h13m12 9501312 09h20m32 
1203 MARTIN SERGE         MISSY LES PIE   6   6  499641.11 06h55m11      32 09h20m41 
1204 DERTHE MARC          LALLAING        1   3  388263.10 08h51m59 8370222 09h20m42 
1205 ALDUS _ POULISSE     KD KERKDRIEL    4  10 1910025.11 11h32m10      22 09h20m49 
1206 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    14  35 7090471.12 05h39m25      32 09h20m51 
1207 BIZIAUX KEVIN        BOUSIES         5   6  281112.09 08h08m56      22 09h20m51 
1208 DE CLERCQ ERIC       VIANE           3   3 4160908.11 09h23m50 8623332 09h20m55 
1209 FUMIERE J.L.         BEAUREVOIR      2   4  382828.11 07h55m29 7916052 09h20m58 
1210 LOOYS H.             HN KERKRADE     2   6 1036795.11 09h24m42 8625832 09h21m28 
1211 PEETERS GASTON       TIENEN          1   2 2213816.10 09h22m11 8605622 09h21m28 
1212 REMY RICHARD         BAILIEVRE       7  11 8002667.10 07h47m03      32 09h21m51 
1213 DRIESSEN J.          CE STEIN        3   4 1063481.11 09h40m42 8750262 09h21m55 
1214 OBOEUF SERGE         BURBURE         5   5   86924.11 09h30m46      22 09h21m57 
1215 REYBROECK & ZONEN    MELSEN          3   3 4045890.05 09h58m16 8889762 09h22m02 
1216 SUIJKERBRUIJK C      PD ROOSENDAAL   3   3 3039296.11 11h01m29 9393892 09h22m14 
1217 SZABO LADISLAV       JEMEPPE SUR M   1   3 1032731.11 08h51m27 8351022 09h22m34 
1218 OLYSLAGER A.         KE HARREVELD    2   6 1377211.10 12h02m08      22 09h22m35 
1219 BRANS JOS            SINT TRUIDEN    1   5 5003522.09 09h21m54 8593392 09h22m43 
1220 EVERAERTS ETIENNE    KOERSEL         1   1 5148810.07 09h56m29 8868922 09h22m52 
1221 DRIESSEN J.          CE STEIN        4   4 2029808.10 09h41m42      22 09h22m55 
1222 WILLEMS_EIJERKAMP    EISDEN MAASME  15  17 5093243.11 09h43m58      32 09h22m58 
1223 POCHOLLE A ET V      MARBECQUE (LE   4  10   39944.09 09h46m41      42 09h22m59 
1224 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN       5  12 1593190.11 13h41m20      32 09h23m01 
1225 PEETERS GASTON       TIENEN          2   2 2195733.10 09h23m45      22 09h23m02 
1226 NOBELS JAN & TWAN    AR ACHTHUIZEN   1   6 1149606.09 11h30m47      22 09h23m12 
1227 HUYSMANS_LUITEN COMB EK ALKMAAR      1   3 1534103.10 13h40m1910656382 09h23m16 
1228 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF         2   4 5430083.12 09h25m03      22 09h23m30 
1229 GELAUDE FRANS        KANEGEM         2   2 3022274.10 10h12m45 8992992 09h23m37 
1230 WAUTHY SELECK        ATTERTE         1   7 7006017.09 06h52m16      32 09h23m38 
1231 HIMPE STIJN          WAREGEM         2   2 3120161.11 09h55m48 8854052 09h24m02 
1232 VERPAELT ADOLF       TERALFINE       1   2 2171263.07 09h44m39      22 09h24m09 
1233 KEMPENEERS JOS & WIM NIEUWERKERKEN   2   7 5151005.11 09h33m11      42 09h24m27 
1234 BLEUS HUBERT & MARL. WELLEN          2  10 5185908.09 09h25m24      42 09h24m36 
1235 HOK LENA             GLABEEK         3   4 2040798.11 09h34m03 8675262 09h24m38 
1236 KIPP & SOHNE         ALTHORNBACH     6  40 9000818.12 05h49m39      42 09h25m15 
1237 JACQUES FREDERIC     FRIERES _ FAI   1   3  260875.10 07h20m09 7599092 09h25m15 
1238 BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY          4   6 8009789.10 08h48m03      22 09h25m31 
1239 LIENARD JACQUES      CAUDRY          1   5  334810.09 08h13m25      22 09h25m39 
1240 DE WIJS J.M. & ZN    CV DEN HOORN    1  14 1602922.10 12h16m54 9969772 09h25m40 
1241 DESCAMPS YVES        BEUVRY LA FOR  17  21  181412.11 09h01m21      42 09h25m44 
1242 POURCHAUX PASCAL     BOUVIGNY        1   2  968900.11 09h11m39 8486472 09h25m50 
1243 VAN MENXEL LUCIEN    ZOERSEL        10  18 6157103.11 10h29m07      22 09h25m54 
1244 BOUREZ DOMINIQUE     MASTAING       10  25  482396.10 08h41m51      22 09h26m19 
1245 DHINNIN RENE PAUL    MERCKEGHEM      3   4  327728.07 10h27m37      22 09h26m26 
1246 LARIVIER PERE ET FIL HASNON          1   2  272895.08 08h56m05 8355992 09h26m35 
1247 NIEUWKERK JAC.       AG HEIJNINGEN   2   2 1291843.09 11h28m25 9573792 09h26m41 
1248 DHONT SERGE          ROSULT          4  12   18536.11 09h00m03      42 09h26m42 
1249 SERRURIER ALAIN      SECLIN          3   3  445340.10 09h23m21      32 09h26m55 
1250 BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG         1   9 9107264.09 08h41m26 8233212 09h27m16 
1251 SAMIER HERVE         SENLIS PAR FR   2   5  267344.08 09h43m56      42 09h27m19 
1252 DECUYPER DAVID       FRETIN          2   3  348408.07 09h20m53 8546992 09h27m30 
1253 VANDENBROUCKE WILLY  BOEZINGE        2   9 3081318.09 10h13m05      22 09h27m33 
1254 VANDENDRIESSSCHE B.  DEERLIJK        1   3 3179771.09 09h55m36      22 09h27m38 
1255 MAASSEN MICHAEL      EYNATTEN        2   3 1028075.10 09h05m44 8424302 09h27m41 
1256 JANSSENS_ HAUSOUL    AW EPEN         4   4 1557035.09 09h18m34 8526502 09h27m45 
1257 POST KOOS J.C.M.     PJ NAALDWIJK    3   7 1664075.11 12h18m56      22 09h27m49 
1258 WEYTJENS THEO        ZUTENDAAL       4  30 5068023.10 09h38m03      32 09h27m55 
1259 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COM   3   6 9067410.10 09h10m10      52 09h27m56 
1260 D'HONDT GERMAIN      ANZEGEM         1   3 3188710.08 09h50m30      22 09h27m58 
1261 JEHOUL FRANS         HEUSDEN_ZOLDE   1   2 5029841.08 09h57m07 8832312 09h28m04 
1262 DUPONT RAYMOND       MARIEMBOURG     1   5 8001533.09 07h53m37 7843402 09h28m12 
1263 WILLEMS_EIJERKAMP    EISDEN MAASME  12  17 5093179.11 09h49m16      42 09h28m16 
1264 DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART        6   9 1519280.10 09h13m12 8477632 09h28m30 
1265 FRISSEN & SCHMITZ    BJ SIMPELVELD   2   5 1056680.11 09h28m17      22 09h28m35 
1266 MOUTONNET SAMUEL     AULNOIS_S_LAO   1   3  320196.08 07h04m54 7449792 09h28m40 
1267 SARDEUR LUC          MATER           2   2 4333453.09 09h50m36      22 09h28m44 
1268 STEVENS RIK          JK REUVER       6   6 1989862.11 10h30m58      42 09h28m44 
1269 VAN DEN AKKER H.     HX OSS          2   6 3048970.11 11h36m26 9621222 09h28m46 
1270 HIRSCHMANN FRANZ JOS OESTRICH_WINK   2   4 8710161.09 07h52m59 7832342 09h28m56 
1271 SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN          3   4 1039672.11 09h00m17 8370612 09h28m57 
1272 HARTOG G. & ZOON     RC LAREN        2   7 1605039.07 12h47m06      22 09h29m02 
1273 VERBRUGGEN WILLY     LONDERZEEL      3   3 2050159.11 10h04m22 8882352 09h29m04 
1274 KLEINHENZ TORSTEN    FLORSHEIM      10  10 6230112.12 08h05m21 7930032 09h29m05 
1275 DE BEUKELEER M       OUFFEL          1   2 6314372.11 10h12m54 8948002 09h29m24 
1276 MEHREN WILLI         BONN            1   4 5790173.09 09h12m46 8466562 09h29m26 
1277 POT A. _ KOUWENBERG  NH ROTTERDAM    2   9 1654701.10 12h09m55      22 09h29m35 
1278 DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE        5  17 9018709.11 08h53m16      72 09h29m35 
1279 MUDDE.HERPST         XK KRIMPEN A.   2   4 1640029.10 12h05m15 9844512 09h29m41 
1280 DUHAMEL FREDERIC     GOURNAY         2   2  390917.07 09h51m31 8774522 09h29m42 
1281 LHUSSIEZ MICHEL      LA LONGUEVILL   2   5   47823.11 08h31m40 8135622 09h29m42 
1282 BRANS JOS            SINT TRUIDEN    4   5 5003659.09 09h28m58      22 09h29m47 
1283 HENDRIKS TH          XW KESSEL       1   4 1810941.08 10h33m01      22 09h29m52 
1284 CHANET JEAN MARIE    HANNUT          3   3 1526759.11 09h09m53 8438052 09h30m07 
1285 BEN ROBERT           CALAIS          4   5  349466.09 10h48m15      22 09h30m10 
1286 DERMONNE ALAIN       FOURBECHIES     1   4 9094229.10 08h07m49      42 09h30m13 
1287 HOK LENA             GLABEEK         1   4 2040714.11 09h39m47      22 09h30m22 
1288 BUNTINX PAUL         BORLO           6   8 5171272.07 09h19m26      22 09h30m29 
1289 MALFAIT FERNAND      JABBEKE         3   5 3064408.11 10h48m47      42 09h30m43 
1290 SAGNIEZ FERNAND      BOURGHELLES    17  19  161273.11 09h21m50      82 09h30m44 
1291 KESTENS HECTOR       BUNSBEEK        1   8 2220616.09 09h36m52 8648922 09h30m45 
1292 DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART        3   9 1505202.11 09h15m50      22 09h31m08 
1293 LEUSHUIS H           AC DEURNINGEN   3   4 1294627.11 12h57m3510251402 09h31m09 
1294 MUYSERS FR.          RE LOTTUM       3   6 1921116.10 10h56m07 9278562 09h31m17 
1295 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR       9   9 6264590.10 10h39m39      32 09h31m24 
1296 SAYA GEBR.           RM MAASTRICHT   6   7 1897371.12 09h31m18      22 09h31m36 
1297 MELAARD EN ZN. COMB. AP STAD A.H H   5   7 1700842.11 11h46m30 9678762 09h31m39 
1298 OELE PETER           AJ OUDELANDE    1   4  704562.06 11h06m53 9361252 09h31m43 
1299 VELDHUIS DIRK & ELI. DV AMSTERDAM    9  12 1509305.10 13h04m30      32 09h32m20 
1300 JELLEMA J.           AG NIJVERDAL    3  11 1292665.11 13h03m12      52 09h32m23 
1301 JANSSIS MICHEL       HODEIGE         1   1 1011611.07 09h14m09 8452192 09h32m37 
1302 VAN HOOLWERFF WIM    PR HEEMSKERK    2   3 1061302.09 13h28m4410488802 09h32m38 
1303 WILMSEN LOUIS        BEERSE          1   1 6399640.07 10h42m12 9156412 09h32m39 
1304 KEMPENEERS VALERE    WESTERLO        4   5 5151407.11 10h17m01      22 09h32m41 
1305 PEERSMAN FERNAND     OPPUURS         5   5 6298069.11 10h14m17      22 09h32m57 
1306 KIPP & SOHNE         ALTHORNBACH    13  40 9000848.12 05h57m37      52 09h33m13 
1307 PANIS ERWIN          DILSEN         11  14 5165496.11 10h05m18      22 09h33m15 
1308 MEIRLAEN ETIENNE     DEURLE          4  13 4284672.10 10h15m43      52 09h33m27 
1309 SOLLEVELD P. &PALOMA CB MAASDIJK     2   7 1105547.09 12h19m03      32 09h33m29 
1310 MICHALSKI HEINZ      NAMBORN         3   3 9650800.11 06h37m53 7193732 09h33m40 
1311 VAN HERCULES R.      JA SEROOSKERK   1   2 3000578.10 11h31m18 9540602 09h33m43 
1312 BAYER JURGEN & MIKE  SPIESEN         2   6 5830742.07 06h10m38 6974702 09h33m47 
1313 EEUWES P.E.J.        EP HUISSEN      8  10 1376877.10 12h05m46      22 09h33m56 
1314 VAN COPPENOLLE LUC   OUWEGEM         1   5 4292264.10 10h05m44      32 09h33m57 
1315 VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS        1   3 1023585.10 09h00m55      22 09h34m00 
1316 BLODIJK C.           BC HOORN        3   6 1056380.09 13h46m44      32 09h34m04 
1317 HOK SMETS            BERTEM          2   3 2033761.09 09h44m39      22 09h34m07 
1318 REMY RICHARD         BAILIEVRE       4  11 8002188.11 07h59m26      42 09h34m14 
1319 BARSAN DR.+CEBULA SG WUPPERTAL       3  10   80484.11 10h43m57      32 09h34m25 
1320 PIERRE ROGER & DAVID BOSSUT_GOTTEC   4   4 1507665.09 09h31m27 8574552 09h34m37 
1321 GARDIEN LOEK RBB     NB MAASDIJK     1  20 5813322.08 12h21m55 9937802 09h34m41 
1322 MULLER MICHEL        FAUVILLERS      4   6 7003962.09 07h17m47      22 09h34m48 
1323 MOENS JEAN           GRIMBERGEN      2   5 2126538.08 09h57m07 8775622 09h35m10 
1324 DE WIJS J.M. & ZN    CV DEN HOORN    3  14 1602947.10 12h26m34      22 09h35m20 
1325 LENAERS RIGO         VLIERMAAL       1   3 4287243.10 09h34m54 8595912 09h35m25 
1326 VAN DIJK A.W.M.      CJ HONSELERSD   1  11 5813212.08 12h29m33      22 09h35m27 
1327 LINDENBERG H.        KT YERSEKE     11  11 1812789.11 11h20m02      32 09h35m28 
1328 GHIELENS LUDO        HALLE           1   2 6027304.11 10h40m20 9118702 09h35m29 
1329 DE SMET PATRICK      SEMMERZAKE      2   7 4240087.10 10h10m32      32 09h35m39 
1330 BERNAERS ROGER       KERINGEN        1   2 5001457.10 09h51m16      22 09h35m41 
1331 CROMBACH LEO         GH KERKRADE     1   3 1036673.11 09h37m58 8617702 09h35m45 
1332 POULAIN GUY          CAMBRAI         3   3   36826.11 08h34m58 8112782 09h35m52 
1333 BOGAERT & HATANEIJ   AB MAASTRICHT   2   6 1897277.12 09h38m08 8615822 09h36m09 
1334 DESSAINT GILBERT     CAMBRAI         3  11  387035.10 08h35m08      42 09h36m14 
1335 VANLAER _ VANDINGENE GEETBETS        1   7 2046985.10 09h48m28      22 09h36m27 
1336 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN      7   9 1813551.10 11h33m01      32 09h36m31 
1337 MARTIN SERGE         MISSY LES PIE   5   6  386211.11 07h11m01      42 09h36m31 
1338 RICHARD MICHEL       NEUVILLE EN A   1   3  281787.09 08h31m52      32 09h36m36 
1339 DEK E                CR KRUININGEN   2   2 1756639.10 11h14m17 9380212 09h36m45 
1340 ARBONNIER DIDIER     GOMMEGNIES      3  10  297278.10 08h37m39      32 09h36m47 
1341 DELVEAUX LOUIS       CEROUX _ MOUS   4   4 1512145.08 09h19m58      22 09h36m52 
1342 VAN DEN BERGHE JOZEF LANDEGEM        2   4 4162637.07 10h30m00      32 09h36m57 
1343 DE JONG R.A.M.       BP ROELOFAREN   1   7 1183564.09 12h50m43      22 09h37m01 
1344 POULAIN JEAN_LUC     MONTIGNY EN O  15  18  230148.12 09h03m43 8332952 09h37m05 
1345 EVERS D.             AW TERNEUZEN    5   6 3038721.11 11h02m06      42 09h37m18 
1346 REZENTHEL FRERES     MARCK           5   5  353898.09 10h55m16      32 09h37m19 
1347 GRUN RUDOLF          WINCHERINGEN    5   9 2650039.11 06h47m51      32 09h37m37 
1348 VAN TUYL GERARD      GL HELLOUW      2  11 1862599.10 11h57m17      22 09h37m49 
1349 VAGENENDE DANNY      SCHELLEBELLE    1   2 4277173.11 10h16m41 8910782 09h37m50 
1350 LOQUET MARCEL        AUCHY_LES_HES   4   5  464212.10 09h39m48      32 09h37m56 
1351 VAN PEPERSTRATEN FA  BL OUDE TONGE   3  10 1705069.11 11h47m24      32 09h37m57 
1352 MOREAU CLAUDE        FERRIERE L.GR   3   5   20809.10 08h33m21      22 09h38m00 
1353 ARBONNIER DIDIER     GOMMEGNIES      2  10  297291.10 08h38m53      42 09h38m01 
1354 OSIER MARC           ZOERSEL         3   3 6278030.10 10h41m23      22 09h38m21 
1355 KOYKA CLAUS          BA EIJGELSHOV   1   4 1022154.11 09h45m46 8657112 09h38m37 
1356 HELDENS L.           XN LANDGRAAF    1   2 1528413.09 09h47m13 8668592 09h38m38 
1357 BEAUJEAN DIDIER      HARGNIES        7  15  518255.10 08h36m21      52 09h38m39 
1358 LINDENBERG H.        KT YERSEKE      2  11 1758315.10 11h23m17      42 09h38m43 
1359 BLEIJLEVENS FR. & ZN AK SIMPELVELD   2   3 1055745.11 09h38m37 8598112 09h38m51 
1360 VAN KERCKVOORDE J.P. LOVENDEGEM      1   3 4086804.10 10h36m50 9063872 09h38m51 
1361 WAUTHY SELECK        ATTERTE         4   7 7005671.11 07h07m31      42 09h38m53 
1362 VERMANDER LIONEL     OEKENE          2   3 3179747.10 10h19m39 8925302 09h38m59 
1363 TIMMERS H.           AT OOSTVOORNE   3   7 1151420.09 12h19m25      22 09h39m02 
1364 REYBROECK & ZONEN    MELSEN          2   3 4098196.08 10h15m19      22 09h39m05 
1365 ENGELS EDDY          WALSHOUTEM      1   5 2172002.08 09h25m26 8490642 09h39m06 
1366 GALICHET P.F         ROCROI FRANCE   4  11   84661.10 07h42m20      42 09h39m07 
1367 EVENS JEAN           PEER            3   3 5074125.11 10h15m42 8891542 09h39m16 
1368 CUFFEL P ET F        MONTIVILLIERS   9  22   70708.10 09h12m22      32 09h39m25 
1369 DUQUESNOY FRANCK     OUTREAU         6  10  456120.09 10h37m31      52 09h39m40 
1370 VAN HOOF JOHAN       KEERBERGEN      3   5 2076336.11 10h08m42 8832202 09h39m40 
1371 GALJE C.P.J.         HR IJSSELSTEI   6   8 1501127.11 12h27m30      22 09h39m48 
1372 MARTENS J            HR STEIN       26  28 1936254.12 09h57m53      72 09h39m48 
1373 CALLENS PAUL         HEESTERT        3   3 3054950.09 10h02m34      22 09h40m00 
1374 LUST MARNIX          MAARKE_KERKEM   2   2 4054778.08 09h59m14 8752712 09h40m08 
1375 DESMET MATTHYS       NOHERE          3   5 4146835.10 10h10m27 8842432 09h40m08 
1376 MILOVIC M. & DARCO   ESSEN           4   8 6296811.11 11h14m38 9355752 09h40m09 
1377 VUERSTAEK GEBROEDERS LANAKEN         2   7 5136499.09 09h47m16      22 09h40m10 
1378 MARTENS J            HR STEIN        4  28 1936240.12 09h58m32      82 09h40m27 
1379 BOULAND RAOUL        KH KWINTSHEUL   1   6 1616589.10 12h34m15 9987772 09h40m46 
1380 DELMULLE LUC EN ER.  MOORTSELE       1   3 4148180.11 10h15m50 8880082 09h40m49 
1381 ERAUD JEAN_MARC      BLAIN           2  10   43498.08 07h45m40 7677162 09h41m01 
1382 VAN DEN HEEDE FREDDY ZINGEM          1   1 4101063.10 10h12m06 8846262 09h41m19 
1383 BOUREZ DOMINIQUE     MASTAING        6  25  482700.10 08h56m54      32 09h41m22 
1384 SAGNIEZ FERNAND      BOURGHELLES     7  19 9075918.11 09h32m42      92 09h41m36 
1385 DE VOGEL A.P.        BE MELISSANT    1   4 1728126.11 12h02m39      22 09h41m40 
1386 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN       4  12 1381403.08 14h00m15      42 09h41m56 
1387 KLOP JEAN MICHEL     HOLLING        11  14  350835.11 06h04m35      52 09h41m58 
1388 BURGERS TH.          BH WEURT        7   9 1464764.11 12h03m26      22 09h42m05 
1389 KEMPENEERS VALERE    WESTERLO        1   5 5125419.09 10h26m26      32 09h42m06 
1390 SACK SCHIPPEREN COMB SG VEEN         5   8 1896746.11 11h55m15      32 09h42m25 
1391 DUBOIS MICHEL        MAISNIL DEHEM   3   7  384271.07 10h10m54      22 09h42m30 
1392 JOHNEN WILLI         šBACH_PALENBE   3  10 7210365.11 09h53m34 8687562 09h42m37 
1393 VANHERCK HUBERT      HENDRIEKEN      2   5 5083516.09 09h38m47      22 09h42m55 
1394 VANLAER _ VANDINGENE GEETBETS        4   7 2189617.08 09h55m18      32 09h43m17 
1395 SCHLOEMER JOSEF ROLF MONCHENGLADBA   4  10 4210714.12 10h28m00 8957662 09h43m17 
1396 WILLEMS_EIJERKAMP    EISDEN MAASME   4  17 5093198.11 10h04m26      52 09h43m26 
1397 MIHAI DUMITRU        COMINES         6   7  208958.11 10h07m53 8793872 09h43m38 
1398 VAN DE GRAAF C. & D. SC DORDRECHT    2   8 1748349.11 12h03m56      22 09h43m39 
1399 VOITURON YVON        VILLERS SIRE    2   3  513388.10 08h50m15 8172402 09h43m42 
1400 BOUREZ DOMINIQUE     MASTAING        2  25  234631.10 08h59m20      42 09h43m48 
1401 BERGMAN H.           BJ GENEMUIDEN   2   8 4401573.11 13h52m2510588262 09h43m53 
1402 OSSENBLOK M.         WP BOXTEL       1   3 3939759.09 11h30m42 9453682 09h43m59 
1403 WALEM ALBERT         ECAUSSINNES     1   4 9010577.10 09h20m04 8405522 09h44m22 
1404 FOURNEZ P&FILS       LILLERS         1   5   80332.11 09h56m18      32 09h44m24 
1405 CUFFEL P ET F        MONTIVILLIERS   5  22  571702.05 09h17m21      42 09h44m24 
1406 KIPP & SOHNE         ALTHORNBACH    16  40 9000860.12 06h08m59      62 09h44m35 
1407 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        9  18 8027466.07 08h39m45      72 09h44m43 
1408 NIESTEN C.K.         MD UITGEEST     4   5 1631228.11 13h43m10      32 09h45m04 
1409 DE WIJS J.M. & ZN    CV DEN HOORN    2  14 1120324.09 12h36m25      32 09h45m11 
1410 VANLEEUW ALBERT      BORGLOON        2   6 5123422.08 09h42m08 8575332 09h45m13 
1411 HOUTEKAMER COMB.     PV OUD SABBIN   1   6 1784742.08 11h38m07      22 09h45m13 
1412 DELRUE IVAN & GUNNAR KOEKELARE       1   6 3009744.07 10h51m02 9125672 09h45m19 
1413 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    20  45 6080265.11 05h59m15      52 09h45m23 
1414 VAN OORT A.          AG GEFFEN       3   4 4176885.10 11h51m42 9607602 09h45m45 
1415 DE GELISSEN GEBROED. MAASMECHELEN    6   6 5063236.10 10h03m17 8737302 09h46m07 
1416 BLEURVACQ RENE       NEUVILLE SUR    3   5   50454.10 08h59m56      32 09h46m12 
1417 LABOUREIX ALAIN      VAULX_CHIMAY    2   6 9031203.06 08h09m07 7822942 09h46m14 
1418 ESCH DIRK            SWISTTAL_STRA   5   6 7140104.11 09h31m31      22 09h46m28 
1419 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        4  18 8012432.08 08h41m38      82 09h46m36 
1420 JANSEN A.            GW NOOTDORP     3   5 1430160.08 12h42m22      32 09h46m54 
1421 TURCQ SAMUEL         MERRIS          1   3  417838.10 10h12m03      22 09h46m55 
1422 VAN TUYL GERARD      GL HELLOUW     10  11 1731480.08 12h06m36      32 09h47m08 
1423 WAGEMAKER P.         CE ST. PHILIP   2   4 3019089.11 11h46m38 9555692 09h47m10 
1424 OOSTERHOF KLAAS      MESSELBROEK     9   9 2183341.10 10h13m01      32 09h47m23 
1425 JANSEN A.            GW NOOTDORP     4   5 1707738.07 12h42m52      42 09h47m24 
1426 GROH ERIC            TRULBEN         4   5 2800533.11 06h06m00 6827572 09h47m34 
1427 DUBOIS MICHEL        MAISNIL DEHEM   7   7  116498.09 10h15m59      32 09h47m35 
1428 VAN DEN BERGHE JOZEF LANDEGEM        4   4 4079409.11 10h40m38      42 09h47m35 
1429 BEEN ARJON           GC GENEMUIDEN  13  16 2075735.08 13h56m12      42 09h47m41 
1430 BEAUJEAN DIDIER      HARGNIES       11  15   64898.11 08h45m25      62 09h47m43 
1431 BALTUSSEN L.         PA AMERICA      4   4 3050277.10 11h11m15 9266622 09h47m55 
1432 MARTENS J            HR STEIN       24  28 1936303.12 10h06m10      92 09h48m05 
1433 KEULAARTS J.G.       DN HEERLEN      2   3 1509922.09 09h56m47      22 09h48m26 
1434 REIJNGOUDT JACK      CA ST. PHILIP   3   5 1768464.10 11h47m45      22 09h48m35 
1435 WILLEMS_EIJERKAMP    EISDEN MAASME   3  17 5093193.11 10h09m40      62 09h48m40 
1436 FESLER ROBERT        FLORENNES       1   2 8004711.11 08h31m35 7982322 09h48m47 
1437 SIMONS A & ZOON      MAASEIK         1   7 5135668.11 10h24m11      32 09h48m56 
1438 VAN NIJNATTEN P.     RA ROOSENDAAL   1   6 3022437.10 11h29m08      32 09h49m05 
1439 MALJAARS A.J.        AP ZOUTELANDE   3   6 3013626.11 11h42m56      22 09h49m12 
1440 SCHABERGS IVAN       BILZEN          1   2 5123803.11 09h58m44 8673162 09h49m35 
1441 RUYTERS J.           XN ECHT         3   9 1970613.11 10h29m05      32 09h49m40 
1442 VANEENOO JULIEN      WINGENE         1   2 3002450.10 10h49m04 9072372 09h50m01 
1443 DURIEUX PERE ET FILS VILLERS OUTRE   2   2  247498.10 08h29m27 7953002 09h50m19 
1444 LORENZ FRANS JOSEF Z NIEDERZIER      1   3 1720142.12 09h53m42 8626752 09h50m21 
1445 DONATE MANFRED       MERZIG          7  10 8930225.12 06h38m51      32 09h50m34 
1446 VAN ELSACKER JOSEF   ZOERSEL         4   4 6284062.07 10h54m30 9107362 09h51m04 
1447 LEáMEISTER LOTHAR    HUTSCHENHAUSE  25  39 2861723.12 06h47m34      32 09h51m05 
1448 SAGNIEZ FERNAND      BOURGHELLES    14  19 9075924.11 09h42m23     102 09h51m17 
1449 WEYTJENS THEO        ZUTENDAAL       2  30 5179274.10 10h01m26      42 09h51m18 
1450 V.LOOY V.VIEUWENHUYS WETTEREN        2   5 4292436.10 10h33m28      22 09h51m24 
1451 HERBOTS+HELLER       ZWEIBRUCKEN     5  43 2280429.11 06h29m56      42 09h51m31 
1452 VAN DE BERG L.       AJ BERGSCHENH   2   4 1685084.11 12h39m37      22 09h51m47 
1453 WEIJENS BAS          ZV GROESBEEK    2   8 1243474.08 12h02m18      32 09h51m52 
1454 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    34  45  480514.12 06h05m53      62 09h52m01 
1455 STOLLENWERK HUBERT   ESCHWEILER      2   2  120941.11 09h52m41 8605162 09h52m02 
1456 VAN DIJK A.W.M.      CJ HONSELERSD   8  11 1663248.11 12h46m10      32 09h52m04 
1457 LEMAIRE CHRISTOPHE   CROIX FONSONN   6  14  113693.07 08h14m09 7816352 09h52m06 
1458 VANHERCK HUBERT      HENDRIEKEN      4   5 5052095.11 09h48m09      32 09h52m17 
1459 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN     4   7 1071599.11 09h46m49      22 09h52m36 
1460 GRUSON JACK          SAINT SYLVEST   2   5  402048.10 10h30m04      22 09h52m44 
1461 DELLO_PETERS         MUNSTER_BILZE   1   3 5073555.07 10h00m55      22 09h52m57 
1462 VERSCHELDE MARC      ZULTE           1   3 4261855.11 10h27m31 8876192 09h52m59 
1463 HOK LENA             GLABEEK         4   4 2040792.11 10h02m33      32 09h53m08 
1464 POLET JOSEPH         SCHALTIN        3   3 8001631.10 08h49m55 8092742 09h53m19 
1465 KOYKA CLAUS          BA EIJGELSHOV   3   4 1022144.11 10h00m28      22 09h53m19 
1466 DE RUITER T.         CL OPIJNEN      2   5 1374060.09 12h12m15      22 09h53m29 
1467 THOREL JOEL          GONNEHEM        2   2   91782.11 10h04m26 8687002 09h53m33 
1468 BEKKERS RENE         BEVERLO         6  12 5104874.11 10h29m40      22 09h53m39 
1469 CALLENS PAUL         HEESTERT        1   3 3197637.08 10h16m18      32 09h53m44 
1470 BAETEN PETER         PUTTE GRASHEI   1   2 6152512.07 10h25m29 8851702 09h54m01 
1471 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    12  45 6081056.10 06h07m55      72 09h54m03 
1472 POPPE PAUL           ZELE            1   2 4005117.10 10h38m14 8953242 09h54m04 
1473 REEDIJK JONGEKRIJG   BL PUTTERSHOE   3  10 1583589.08 12h14m06      42 09h54m12 
1474 VAN BOMMEL D.R.      DJ KRUININGEN   2   2 3909828.09 11h32m56      22 09h54m27 
1475 JANSEN B. & CO.      NA BAVEL        5   5 3020367.11 11h40m39      32 09h54m30 
1476 KOOREMAN W.          LB KLOOSTERZA   3   3 3003866.10 11h20m16 9285432 09h54m35 
1477 WOLFS TH.            CN MARIA HOOP   4   6 1922246.10 10h28m46      22 09h54m46 
1478 DE CLERCQ ERIC       VIANE           1   3 4076003.09 09h57m53      22 09h54m58 
1479 VAN KLINK J.         DB OUDE WETER   1   6 1734198.11 13h11m29      22 09h55m01 
1480 JANSSENS F.H.        CG KAPELLE      4   4 3012785.11 11h38m57      22 09h55m01 
1481 LEGRAND P& F         PONT DE BRIQU   4   5  133775.11 10h47m52      22 09h55m11 
1482 DESBUISSON ANDRE     LAVENTIE        1   1   76147.11 10h07m22 8695592 09h55m25 
1483 AMERONGEN A.J.       AM BUNNIK       5   5 1573245.07 12h47m44      22 09h55m30 
1484 DUBOIS MICHEL        MAISNIL DEHEM   4   7  256562.08 10h23m59      42 09h55m35 
1485 DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART        4   9 1505200.11 09h40m30      32 09h55m48 
1486 WILLEMS_EIJERKAMP    EISDEN MAASME  11  17 5093238.11 10h16m51      72 09h55m51 
1487 VAN BRIENNEN J.      WH GELDERMALS   5   9 1863843.10 12h23m22      32 09h56m00 
1488 TESTA MICHEL         VITRIVAL        4   4 8017856.10 09h00m56 8158762 09h56m06 
1489 OPLADEN SG           ALSDORF         1   4 5430613.11 09h59m15 8625242 09h56m06 
1490 ALTER THEO           ERFTSTADT_ERP   8   8 2910885.12 09h48m35 8538072 09h56m19 
1491 DECKERS S & A COMB.  NJ MEERS        4   5 1062551.11 10h13m48      22 09h56m28 
1492 DARDENNE JEAN_CLAUDE WATTRELO        1   3  233523.08 10h08m19 8691212 09h56m54 
1493 WILK MARLIES         OBERHAUSEN      1   5 5840053.10 11h28m55      22 09h56m56 
1494 BEAUJEAN DIDIER      HARGNIES        6  15 9041726.09 08h54m50      72 09h57m08 
1495 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE       14  18 8008369.11 08h52m24      92 09h57m22 
1496 KOEVOET B.           GC LEIDSCHEND   3   4 1641264.11 12h58m04      22 09h57m33 
1497 LAMBERT JEAN_CH.     LANEFFE         2   9 8028107.09 08h47m55 8042962 09h57m33 
1498 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT      2  13 2203070.10 10h14m22      42 09h57m44 
1499 OPLADEN SG           ALSDORF         2   4 5430198.10 10h00m56      22 09h57m47 
1500 BORTZMEYER ROBERT    ST MICHEL       5  10  184194.09 08h04m46 7695842 09h57m47 
1501 HOOYMANS J.          LG KERKDRIEL    1   1 2007201.07 12h11m03 9665792 09h57m49 
1502 VAN MALDEREN ANDRE   BIESMES         4   4 8030512.08 08h53m41 8086462 09h57m52 
1503 LAUER+SOHN           ALTHORNBACH    16  23 5050550.12 06h22m39      32 09h58m05 
1504 COUCHARIERE MICHEL   MORIALME        2   6 8013209.09 08h47m28      22 09h58m07 
1505 MELIS J.             AC ZOUTELANDE   1   5 3013283.11 11h51m55 9510212 09h58m08 
1506 VAN ARWEGEN LUC      MOL             6   8 6235737.10 10h47m37      32 09h58m10 
1507 COLSOULLE WICKAERT   BAISIEUX        2   3 9062779.10 09h16m59      22 09h58m10 
1508 VITTU PERE ET FILS                   2   5  303086.10 09h46m29      22 09h58m25 
1509 EDART CHRISTOPHE     LAGROISE        5   9  293986.10 08h36m42 7946112 09h58m26 
1510 SCHMID L.            VA GOES         6   6 3010264.11 11h45m51 9459202 09h58m27 
1511 KEIJBETS FRANS       HB LANDGRAAF    1   2 1504998.09 10h08m57 8683882 09h58m27 
1512 CALONNE ROBERT&JEAN  PERUWELZ        3   6 9078167.11 09h35m11      22 09h58m30 
1513 MAASSEN T.           DG AMERSFOORT   2   4 1534068.11 13h03m2810079122 09h58m34 
1514 MAAT E.              EB LIMMEN       1   4 2063070.06 14h04m5410569782 09h58m40 
1515 MEYVAERT ROGER       ERTVELDE        1   2 4130684.07 11h04m19 9124952 09h58m42 
1516 VAN LIESHOUT J. TH.  JZ HELMOND      1   2 4105861.11 11h25m29 9293942 09h58m44 
1517 TIMMERMANS SNIJDERS  BALEN           3   3 6090212.09 10h48m46 8999412 09h58m50 
1518 KOERS KARL_HEINZ     MANDELBACHTAL  18  26 1060132.12 06h17m26      92 09h58m55 
1519 LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER            3   8 1039098.10 09h37m50      22 09h59m06 
1520 REGNIER ANDRE        PRESGAUX        9  10 8001216.09 08h16m59      32 09h59m12 
1521 DAEMS MENTEN         OKSELAAR_ZICH   2   3 2075613.11 10h29m06 8839032 09h59m13 
1522 FLEURY VIRGINIE      ERRE            2   2  311449.09 09h22m51 8307842 09h59m22 
1523 VAN DE WEERDT GEBR.  TL MEERSSEN     6   7 1982979.10 10h05m50      42 09h59m22 
1524 PEPPING J            AD EGMOND AAN   6  11 1604302.11 14h11m47      32 09h59m44 
1525 WEYTJENS THEO        ZUTENDAAL      22  30 5123318.11 10h09m54      52 09h59m46 
1526 ALVES HUMBERTO       BOUS            3   4    8505.10 07h02m53 7183262 09h59m58 
1527 BRAGARD DANIEL &XAV. HEUSY           2   4 1041314.11 09h23m51 8310932 09h59m59 
1528 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES      1   2 9104075.09 09h41m15 8450102 09h59m59 
1529 MARTENS J            HR STEIN        5  28 1936295.12 10h18m24     102 10h00m19 
1530 VAN DEN HURK         JL OSS          1   2 3043125.10 12h10m17 9636522 10h00m43 
1531 DENIVEL MICHEL       LINTER          2   3 2011438.10 10h04m28      32 10h00m56 
1532 BLEURVACQ RENE       NEUVILLE SUR    4   5   19681.11 09h14m50      42 10h01m06 
1533 LEMAIRE SAMUEL       OYE PLAGE       1   3  154301.08 11h20m48      22 10h01m15 
1534 VERTELMAN & ZNN      AR HOOGKARSPE   1   5 1540387.10 14h21m24      22 10h01m25 
1535 BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE         2   8 1028039.11 08h53m06      22 10h01m28 
1536 VUERSTAEK GEBROEDERS LANAKEN         6   7 5067603.11 10h08m34      32 10h01m28 
1537 THIEBAULT ALAIN      MONTBRE         6   7  257217.10 06h31m49      22 10h01m56 
1538 CHAMPENOIS LUCIEN    VIRTON          1   4 7001046.08 07h06m58      22 10h01m57 
1539 KOOL GEBR.           CE NIEUWERKER   4   4 1774920.11 12h43m16 9889902 10h02m01 
1540 KOEVOET B.           GC LEIDSCHEND   1   4 1641262.11 13h02m56      32 10h02m25 
1541 MARTENS GEORGES      GOTEM           2   3 5098667.10 09h59m14 8574202 10h02m27 
1542 LEJEUNE SERGE        JOLLAIN         1   4 9046306.10 09h46m42      32 10h02m38 
1543 DUCHENNE_BRAVO       LE BLANC MESN   2   4  512400.08 06h45m50 7022502 10h03m01 
1544 BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY          3   6 8009760.10 09h25m37      32 10h03m05 
1545 THIL CLAUDE          SOISSONS        2   4  191572.09 07h14m05 7247982 10h03m05 
1546 VANNUFFELEN GOUKENS  MEERHOUT        3   3 6233022.10 10h45m56 8942472 10h03m07 
1547 JELLEMA J.           AG NIJVERDAL    9  11 1221790.10 13h34m14      62 10h03m25 
1548 ODIOT PERE & FILS    SAISNIERES.TH   1   1  297479.10 08h47m30 7992142 10h03m28 
1549 ROZENDAAL FELIX      BA PIERSHIL     1   2 1725237.11 12h26m02      22 10h03m50 
1550 VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY           2   3 9115051.07 09h37m24 8388042 10h03m54 
1551 EDART CHRISTOPHE     LAGROISE        8   9   72464.11 08h42m15      22 10h03m59 
1552 BUYSE ROLAND         LENNIK          3   3 2001232.10 10h14m52      22 10h04m01 
1553 DUHAMEL FREDERIC     GOURNAY         1   2  390942.07 10h25m53      22 10h04m04 
1554 SCHOENMAKERS J       JJ UBACHSBERG   1   6 1071339.11 10h06m22      32 10h04m16 
1555 GERIMONT ERIK        HASSELT         4   4 5000068.11 10h13m42 8675022 10h04m19 
1556 HERBOTS+HELLER       ZWEIBRUCKEN    10  43 2280371.11 06h42m56      52 10h04m31 
1557 LEDOUX GERARD        ROLLOT         14  15 5128278.07 08h04m02      92 10h04m51 
1558 MELAARD EN ZN. COMB. AP STAD A.H H   2   7 1147938.09 12h19m53      22 10h05m02 
1559 HOES ADRI JAN        MAASEIK         1   3 5135261.11 10h42m59 8902642 10h05m09 
1560 MARTENS J            HR STEIN       27  28 1936279.12 10h23m20     112 10h05m15 
1561 SCHROEVERS J.D.      GE ARNEMUIDEN   2   4 1748319.10 11h55m57 9484692 10h05m21 
1562 FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES      1   2 9032262.11 09h23m00 8259732 10h05m32 
1563 SCHULTZ HANNS JURGEN NEUSS           1   4 7400195.11 10h53m01 8979302 10h05m36 
1564 WYNANTS_GALLE        VELDEGEM        2   2 3070050.10 11h13m35 9143062 10h05m42 
1565 MAQUET M.J.          KLUISBERGEN     2   2 4078617.10 10h22m54 8736702 10h05m48 
1566 JANSSEN FRANK        BALEN           1   5 6170837.11 10h50m22 8955922 10h05m53 
1567 DEN HARTIGH L.C      BN KLAASWAAL    3   5 1635135.10 12h22m23 9691842 10h05m54 
1568 SINTMAARTEN DIJK COM AR PAPENDRECH   4  12 1722713.10 12h28m52      22 10h05m54 
1569 MALJAARS A.J.        AP ZOUTELANDE   6   6 3208947.12 11h59m41      32 10h05m57 
1570 SCHEIRE FRANCOISE    WIERS           1   2 9026399.10 09h44m59 8432052 10h05m59 
1571 AMELOOT GERARD       RONQUIERES     13  13 9107877.11 09h46m09      62 10h06m14 
1572 KIPP & SOHNE         ALTHORNBACH     4  40 9000803.12 06h30m55      72 10h06m31 
1573 HS_TEAM STACH        BRUCHMUHLBACH   3  12 2861383.12 06h59m46 7104172 10h06m44 
1574 MELIS J.             AC ZOUTELANDE   2   5 3837121.08 12h00m38      22 10h06m51 
1575 WAASDORP L.          AA DOMBURG      2   2 1750179.10 12h09m13 9577042 10h07m05 
1576 BAUCHARD GEORGES     HEUTREGIVILLE   1  28  165353.09 06h50m56 7030182 10h07m09 
1577 LHUSSIEZ MICHEL      LA LONGUEVILL   3   5  365220.11 09h09m09      22 10h07m11 
1578 KNETSCH J.J.         AB KATWIJK A.   4   8 1440365.08 13h23m4510172162 10h07m13 
1579 MARLOT PASCAL        DOHIS           1   3  256137.10 07h52m48 7524262 10h07m16 
1580 SCHLOEMER JOSEF ROLF MONCHENGLADBA   9  10 4210514.12 10h52m01      22 10h07m18 
1581 DESCAMPS YVES        BEUVRY LA FOR   7  21   33699.11 09h43m02      52 10h07m25 
1582 POULAIN JEAN_LUC     MONTIGNY EN O   1  18  177979.11 09h34m10      22 10h07m32 
1583 BLEIJLEVENS FR. & ZN AK SIMPELVELD   1   3 2023553.10 10h07m23      22 10h07m37 
1584 DUROISEL FABRICE     NEUVILLE EN F   2   6  242495.08 10h27m22 8757292 10h07m42 
1585 BACHUS J             0  ELEN         2  13 1969741.11 10h40m49      42 10h07m58 
1586 BESSELING D          PP OISTERWIJK   6  15 1704661.08 11h55m11      22 10h08m10 
1587 KLOP JEAN MICHEL     HOLLING         3  14   90297.10 06h30m49      62 10h08m12 
1588 LAGASSE JULIEN       RIBEAUVILLE     1   4  243345.10 08h42m25 7913292 10h08m15 
1589 TOURIGNY PHILIPPE    VILLENEUVE SA   1   4  246535.10 07h18m45 7243362 10h08m19 
1590 LEHNEN               25 KIRCHOVEN_   3   4 1921656.10 10h40m41 8857902 10h08m26 
1591 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK     3   4 1969349.10 10h22m01      32 10h08m33 
1592 VANHERCK HUBERT      HENDRIEKEN      3   5 5052063.11 10h04m27      42 10h08m34 
1593 JACOBS EN ZN         HK BEEK         5   7 1006210.11 10h23m52      22 10h08m37 
1594 HOK BINNEMANS VD WEY GEEL            1   3 6227885.10 10h57m48      22 10h08m38 
1595 LABOUREIX ALAIN      VAULX_CHIMAY    1   6 9106424.11 08h31m45      22 10h08m52 
1596 DE VOGEL P.A         TP OUDE TONGE   1   7 1642734.10 12h18m07      42 10h08m53 
1597 GEELEN LEON & JENS   VELDWEZELT      3   4 5143572.10 10h13m04 8633272 10h08m54 
1598 ALVES VICTOR         SCHIFFLANGE     2   4   83643.08 07h03m49 7119292 10h08m54 
1599 DEVOS ETIENNE        DEERLIJK        1   3 3137210.09 10h35m20      22 10h09m02 
1600 DERDOUR MICHEL       LE MOUVION EN   1   7  283333.09 08h42m15 7905172 10h09m06 
1601 MAQUOI DETHIER       EMBOURG         1   4 1020674.11 09h36m27 8338482 10h09m08 
1602 DIDDEN NIC&EDDY      NEEROETEREN     4   5 5061800.10 10h44m14      22 10h09m10 
1603 SPELTDOORN REMY      WINKSELE        4   4 2027640.09 10h22m43      42 10h09m15 
1604 NIJS ROBERT          VISSENAKEN      5   5 2097106.10 10h15m05      22 10h09m20 
1605 ELSWEYER BERTHOLD    54 S++DLOHN     4   4 4028757.10 12h42m11 9822522 10h09m22 
1606 VAN DEN HOEK W.& ZN  XA PUTTEN       1   1 1158940.08 13h26m3810177072 10h09m29 
1607 VAN CALSTER GORIS    RILLAAR         4   4 2124714.08 10h32m20      32 10h09m32 
1608 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         6   6 1036881.11 09h24m50      32 10h09m39 
1609 BOONEN WIL           AT BUGGENUM     3   5 1988151.11 11h04m23      22 10h09m41 
1610 LENOIR J.C.          BOSSEVAL        2   4   85003.10 07h44m21      22 10h09m47 
1611 MICHIELS EMMANUEL    LA LONGUEVILL   7   8  275591.09 09h11m03      32 10h10m02 
1612 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN       1  12 1657419.07 14h28m33      52 10h10m14 
1613 EEUWES P.E.J.        EP HUISSEN      3  10 1465098.10 12h42m11      32 10h10m21 
1614 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR       8   9 6270048.11 11h18m42      42 10h10m27 
1615 VAN DER PLAS COMB.   ZR RIJNSBURG    2   8 1647857.11 13h24m48      32 10h10m30 
1616 WOLFS TH.            CN MARIA HOOP   6   6 1966618.11 10h44m53      32 10h10m53 
1617 DE CLERCQ ERIC       VIANE           2   3 4038751.07 10h13m48      32 10h10m53 
1618 BAUCHARD GEORGES     HEUTREGIVILLE  15  28   11279.11 06h54m44      22 10h10m57 
1619 DONATE MANFRED       MERZIG          3  10 8930775.11 06h59m19      42 10h11m02 
1620 MEKES_BERNAARDS B    NL WAALWIJK     1   8 1362746.09 12h09m32 9546422 10h11m13 
1621 VAN DER HORST J.     KE GROESBEEK    4   8 1602981.10 12h18m29      22 10h11m20 
1622 VANDENBROUCKE WILLY  BOEZINGE        1   9 3149366.08 10h56m53      32 10h11m21 
1623 MARTIN D.J.          CZ WASPIK       2   4 3054728.10 12h13m03      32 10h11m27 
1624 DESSAINT GILBERT     CAMBRAI         4  11  525779.07 09h10m23      52 10h11m29 
1625 LEURQUIN PHILIPPE    OHAIN           1   2  388338.11 08h35m13 7829482 10h11m32 
1626 PEPPING J            AD EGMOND AAN   2  11 1604275.11 14h23m42      42 10h11m39 
1627 CEUSTERS JAN         BERLAAR         1   3 6000000.10 10h56m12 8955422 10h11m47 
1628 RUYTERS J.           XN ECHT         6   9 1970630.11 10h51m16      42 10h11m51 
1629 VAN OUWERKERK_DEKKER BRASSCHAAT      7  10 6281746.11 11h23m21      32 10h11m55 
1630 HEX MARTIN           HASSELT         1   7 5180099.10 10h21m38 8677122 10h11m59 
1631 MICHIELS EMMANUEL    LA LONGUEVILL   6   8   73674.11 09h13m06      42 10h12m05 
1632 MARTENS J            HR STEIN        3  28 1936257.12 10h30m11     122 10h12m06 
1633 VAN DEN BERG & ZN    BC BENSCHOP     5   6 2052033.11 12h58m10      22 10h12m26 
1634 DEREUX FABRICE       PERWEZ          4   5 1504740.10 09h47m58 8402982 10h12m35 
1635 VINCHON JOSE         NIVELLE         4   5  486239.10 09h45m54 8385182 10h12m45 
1636 DAUCHY FRANCOIS      WASQUEHAL       3   3  441381.10 10h21m55 8668882 10h13m18 
1637 BOES JOHAN           ST HUISBRECHT   2   2 5009898.11 10h13m10 8597572 10h13m28 
1638 HEUTS J EN ZN        RC HEERLEN      2   4 1506171.09 10h22m36 8671352 10h13m40 
1639 GREMILLIER PHILIPPE  CAPPELLE EN P   2   3  211790.11 09h59m33      22 10h13m42 
1640 MASSART VICTOR       LINTER          1   2 2011589.10 10h16m35 8622032 10h13m49 
1641 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          1   5 8028603.07 08h33m00      22 10h13m51 
1642 BIZIAUX KEVIN        BOUSIES         4   6  296441.10 09h01m58      32 10h13m53 
1643 SOLLEVELD P. &PALOMA CB MAASDIJK     4   7 1661520.11 12h59m31      42 10h13m57 
1644 HERBOTS LUC          SINT_TRUIDEN    1   4 5117225.11 10h14m57      22 10h14m02 
1645 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL     7  35 7090478.12 06h32m45      42 10h14m11 
1646 LAGASSE JULIEN       RIBEAUVILLE     4   4  387395.11 08h48m37      22 10h14m27 
1647 BUNTINX PAUL         BORLO           8   8 5088003.09 10h03m38      32 10h14m41 
1648 PFEIFER KURT         KLEINSTEINHAU   8  14 8831463.11 06h40m17 6884622 10h14m43 
1649 LEDAUX_DUROY_MESSIAS OZOIR_LA_FERR   2   7  493283.08 06h24m46 6756342 10h15m13 
1650 MAGNETTE ALAIN       SAINT MARD      3   3 7000925.07 07h17m39      22 10h15m28 
1651 GROOTENBOER H.C      EE 'S_GRAVENZ   1   3 1077814.09 13h07m08 9972642 10h15m33 
1652 MILOVIC M. & DARCO   ESSEN           1   8 6072710.10 11h50m04      22 10h15m35 
1653 DEVLAMINCK ERIC      HULSTE          7   9 3024912.10 10h51m26      52 10h15m53 
1654 HUYNEN A.            CA HEERLEN      2   5 1871210.08 10h21m01 8640212 10h15m59 
1655 DEREUX FABRICE       PERWEZ          5   5 1504696.10 09h51m23      22 10h16m00 
1656 SAARLOOS A. & ZOON   BC KLAASWAAL    5   9 1570036.12 12h33m53      42 10h16m04 
1657 LANGE JEAN_CLAUDE    CULS DES SART   9  11 8024540.10 08h23m27 7697152 10h16m18 
1658 POLDER J.C.          BA MIDDELHARN   3   6 1643417.10 12h34m45      22 10h16m21 
1659 BOCHET RODOLPHE      SAULZOIR        4  10   32260.09 09h20m05      32 10h16m34 
1660 RONTGEN + SAHN       šBACH_PALENBE   1   4 9900092.11 10h30m30      22 10h16m37 
1661 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    16  35 7090491.12 06h35m12      52 10h16m38 
1662 BRAMEL P.            AK GROESSEN     1   4 1933402.09 12h49m00 9818672 10h16m39 
1663 ALDUS _ POULISSE     KD KERKDRIEL    7  10 1909934.11 12h28m22      32 10h17m01 
1664 ISTACE JOSE          FLORENNES       1   2 8027270.10 09h04m59      22 10h17m29 
1665 SCHLOEMER JOSEF ROLF MONCHENGLADBA   2  10 4210487.12 11h02m19      32 10h17m36 
1666 THYS VISSER          CG STEENBERGE   2   5 1322569.09 12h10m19      22 10h17m39 
1667 DARDENNE PIERRE      DIEPENBEEK      1   2 5192599.08 10h29m43 8696312 10h17m40 
1668 MOREAU CLAUDE        FERRIERE L.GR   4   5   47746.11 09h13m09      32 10h17m48 
1669 MARTENS J            HR STEIN       28  28 1936287.12 10h35m58     132 10h17m53 
1670 BOULAND RAOUL        KH KWINTSHEUL   2   6 1674558.11 13h11m22      22 10h17m53 
1671 RAMADANI SABRI       JAMBES          4   6 8003346.10 09h28m37 8205662 10h17m54 
1672 KUYT A               NP KATWIJK AA   3   4 1089832.09 13h35m1910177262 10h18m09 
1673 EIJKENBOOM J.        AE MECHELEN     1   5 1944916.12 10h12m23 8553322 10h18m13 
1674 DESREUMAUX ETIENNE   CEIRIEUX        6   9  386515.11 07h59m00      32 10h18m20 
1675 ADAMO BRUNO          WASMES AU BAC   5   5  242089.11 09h30m35 8217702 10h18m22 
1676 PASTOORS M.R.        AJ VARSSELDER   3   3 1370928.10 12h44m50 9771612 10h18m22 
1677 V.D BIJL A. JR       GJ WOERDEN      1   3 1730468.10 13h14m5310011962 10h18m23 
1678 MARQUEZ PRATS THONE  AS              3   4 5031701.10 10h43m16      22 10h18m30 
1679 MIHAI DUMITRU        COMINES         2   7  198581.11 10h42m51      22 10h18m36 
1680 KOERS KARL_HEINZ     MANDELBACHTAL  21  26 1060041.12 06h37m19     102 10h18m48 
1681 VD ABEELE _ DE GEEST ADEGEM          2   3 4167848.10 11h31m41      22 10h18m51 
1682 GUEBS ANDRE          LONGCHAMPS      1   7 7007605.09 08h30m13      32 10h19m12 
1683 VANDERHEEREN RENE    FROIDMONT       2   3 9022768.05 10h11m29      22 10h19m19 
1684 BRAMEL P.            AK GROESSEN     2   4 1933390.09 12h51m47      22 10h19m26 
1685 WOLFSEN H.           AM SOEST        1   4 2060747.09 13h24m4910082022 10h19m33 
1686 CORRE H.             BK DOMBURG      1   4 1803258.11 12h21m38      22 10h19m34 
1687 DERNIE FR. & LAURENT BORNIVAL        3   3 1508725.10 09h58m23      22 10h19m39 
1688 OOSTERHOF KLAAS      MESSELBROEK     1   9 2183352.10 10h45m21      42 10h19m43 
1689 DESCAMPS YVES        BEUVRY LA FOR  13  21  181402.11 09h55m21      62 10h19m44 
1690 BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY          5   6 8009794.10 09h42m19      42 10h19m47 
1691 TUBEE H.             GB THORN        2   6 1998543.11 11h05m35      22 10h19m48 
1692 DE JONG H            AS PAPENDRECH   5  21 1722672.10 12h42m56      42 10h19m50 
1693 HISSENBERG JAY       BM UTRECHT     21  22 2021680.09 13h19m19      62 10h20m16 
1694 STOMMELS VICTOR      HEMIKSEM        2   3 6102848.08 11h12m24      22 10h20m19 
1695 COURTAIN FRANZ       FLAVION         2   4 8015528.08 09h05m04 7994532 10h20m45 
1696 CURVERS H.           ZS VALKENBURG   2   3 1069040.11 10h24m01      22 10h20m49 
1697 LANGBEEN LUC         BRUSSEL         3   3 2119561.11 10h37m28 8732732 10h20m52 
1698 BONNINGUES ERIC      WIRWIGNES       3   3  452967.09 11h11m10 9000002 10h21m10 
1699 DE ROUCK ANDRE       WONDELGEM       2   2 4008916.09 11h16m46      22 10h21m29 
1700 NOORDAM P.           TK HOEK VAN H   1   1 1659876.11 13h12m06 9963552 10h21m39 
1701 GEELEN LEON & JENS   VELDWEZELT      2   4 5116300.08 10h25m52      22 10h21m42 
1702 SORRIAUX STEPHANE    SOLESMES        8  10  157889.11 09h16m16      42 10h21m42 
1703 DUFOSSEZ ALBERT      MERBES LE CHA   1   2 9100018.09 09h23m57 8135142 10h22m03 
1704 BARBIER JEAN_PIERRE  BELLANCOURT     1   5  100006.07 09h50m00      32 10h22m05 
1705 ERAUD JEAN_MARC      BLAIN           6  10  399225.11 08h26m50      22 10h22m11 
1706 SULMON FRANCIS       BLEHARIES       2   4 9055839.08 10h03m50 8452572 10h22m15 
1707 MICHIELS EMMANUEL    LA LONGUEVILL   5   8   73646.11 09h23m17      52 10h22m16 
1708 VAN DELFT JACK       GA DONGEN       5   5 1763157.12 12h14m52      22 10h22m22 
1709 PLATEEL FREDERIC     BORRE           2   2  270655.09 10h53m20 8843272 10h22m55 
1710 SCHOEMAKER JOHN      CZ EGMOND AAN   1   8 1047598.09 14h36m3110627862 10h23m02 
1711 AUSSEMS RICHARD      VELWEZELT       5   9 5113756.11 10h27m52      22 10h23m11 
1712 REGNIER J.CHARLES    PESCHE          4   4 8024766.10 08h43m05      32 10h23m13 
1713 JANNE JEAN LOUIS     AVENNES         1   2 1038544.09 09h57m05 8390582 10h23m15 
1714 THOMANN_SPITZBARTH   WALSHEIM        1  20 7090002.11 06h39m17      62 10h23m16 
1715 LEGRAND P& F         PONT DE BRIQU   3   5   29651.10 11h16m01      32 10h23m20 
1716 DOUAY PERE ET FILS   BOUSIES        11  12   69653.11 09h11m08      52 10h23m29 
1717 GARDIEN LOEK RBB     NB MAASDIJK     9  20 1543122.12 13h10m56      22 10h23m42 
1718 VERBEEK P & S        ZS NAALDWIJK    1   5 1663546.11 13h14m46 9967362 10h23m50 
1719 VITTU PERE ET FILS                   4   5  375274.09 10h11m54      32 10h23m50 
1720 VAN KLINK J.         DB OUDE WETER   5   6 1679034.10 13h40m30      32 10h24m02 
1721 VANNUFFELEN GOUKENS  MEERHOUT        2   3 6233024.10 11h06m52      22 10h24m03 
1722 SLOTS DAISY          LEDE            1   3 4013940.09 10h57m06      32 10h24m09 
1723 FRISON CHRISTIAN     FOURMIES        1   2 9111610.11 08h46m00      22 10h24m12 
1724 ALTER THEO           ERFTSTADT_ERP   3   8 2910865.12 10h16m33      22 10h24m17 
1725 DENOEL HENRI         MICHEROUX       2   2 1001542.10 09h56m12 8374552 10h24m23 
1726 LOOYMANS M.          GB SOMEREN      4   4 4158083.09 11h40m20 9205892 10h24m35 
1727 STERCKX RENE         BEGIJNENDIJK    3   6 2016473.08 10h55m09 8843532 10h24m43 
1728 DELLO_PETERS         MUNSTER_BILZE   3   3 5133436.09 10h33m13      32 10h25m15 
1729 DERPION HERVE        HON HERZIES     5   7   48984.11 09h33m07      22 10h25m32 
1730 KOERS KARL_HEINZ     MANDELBACHTAL   1  26 1060299.11 06h44m03     112 10h25m32 
1731 HOK ROMMELAERE       HERENT          2   4 2071875.11 10h41m40      22 10h25m46 
1732 DESMET VANPUYMBROECK BELSELE         1   4 4141080.08 11h24m04      32 10h25m57 
1733 DESPREZ JEAN_MICHEL  BOUVINES        3   9  436981.10 10h21m21      22 10h26m03 
1734 VREBOS KRISTIAAN     NEERIJSE        1   3 2024157.10 10h30m12      22 10h26m11 
1735 REGNIER ANDRE        PRESGAUX        6  10 8014480.08 08h44m17      42 10h26m30 
1736 SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN          1   4 1011663.08 09h58m05      22 10h26m45 
1737 DE VOGEL P.A         TP OUDE TONGE   2   7 1145233.09 12h36m02      52 10h26m48 
1738 VAN DER VEEKEN J.    VR ROOSENDAAL   2   2 3955135.09 12h12m37      22 10h26m50 
1739 CAUBERGH_HOMAN COMB. HH MAASTRICHT   1   4 1043813.11 10h26m49      32 10h27m03 
1740 VAN DEN BULCKE GUIDO OOSTERZELE_BA   5  10 4073514.09 10h54m47      62 10h27m08 
1741 MARTENS GEORGES      GOTEM           1   3 5083276.09 10h23m55      22 10h27m08 
1742 V.LOOY V.VIEUWENHUYS WETTEREN        3   5 4357679.08 11h09m36      32 10h27m32 
1743 TOULOTTE MICHEL      SAILLY SUR LA   3   3  322954.10 10h40m41      22 10h27m44 
1744 VAN DEN BERG L.M     RG DEURNE       3   8 4102702.11 11h52m37      32 10h27m58 
1745 KESTENS WILFRIED     MEERBEKE        1   1 4318944.10 10h41m10 8702642 10h28m20 
1746 VERHELLEN HILAIRE    SGRAVENWEZEL    2   2 6237471.08 11h33m20 9119042 10h28m27 
1747 MUDDE W              JJ SLIEDRECHT   2   2 1755576.11 12h49m53      22 10h28m27 
1748 MAGNEE ERIC          AYENEUX         3   4 1045016.11 09h56m30      22 10h28m29 
1749 ROOBOL I J J         EP ZWIJNDRECH   4   5 1734813.10 12h49m56      22 10h28m34 
1750 TESTA MICHEL         VITRIVAL        1   4 8007700.11 09h33m41      22 10h28m51 
1751 BURGERS TH.          BH WEURT        4   9 1465281.11 12h50m12      32 10h28m51 
1752 DE SMEYTER RESTIAEN  MELDEN          1   5 4274448.11 10h47m38      22 10h28m59 
1753 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT    1   7 1618416.11 14h33m12      22 10h29m03 
1754 VAN PEPERSTRATEN FA  BL OUDE TONGE   2  10 1705188.11 12h38m33      42 10h29m06 
1755 VAN DEN HOOGEN R.    TB BOXMEER      2   2 3006235.11 12h22m54 9508842 10h29m17 
1756 VAN TUYL GERARD      GL HELLOUW      1  11 1862562.10 12h48m51      42 10h29m23 
1757 DEVLAMINCK ERIC      HULSTE          8   9 2022287.11 11h04m56      62 10h29m23 
1758 SCHAFFER MARIANNE    OBERHAUSEN      2   4 5840105.10 12h04m00 9356532 10h29m26 
1759 PION GERARD          MONTROEUIL.S.   1   3 9004550.09 09h55m01 8324442 10h29m27 
1760 KLAVERSTIJN W. SR    TB AMSTERDAM    1   3 1505426.10 14h05m5710330912 10h29m35 
1761 KOERS KARL_HEINZ     MANDELBACHTAL  16  26 1060038.12 06h48m12     122 10h29m41 
1762 MORELLE CHRISTOPHE   HASPRES         4   4  152420.11 09h37m55      32 10h29m45 
1763 WEYN ROGER & DIRK    VRASENE         2   2 4186239.10 11h34m45      22 10h29m48 
1764 V.LOOY V.VIEUWENHUYS WETTEREN        1   5 4319957.10 11h11m58      42 10h29m54 
1765 KOYKA CLAUS          BA EIJGELSHOV   4   4 1022392.11 10h37m09      32 10h30m00 
1766 BUTO_VANDERSPIKKEN   HEERS           1   6 5125782.07 10h21m05      22 10h30m01 
1767 WETEMANS M.          NL KELPEN_OLE   2   5 1449381.09 11h22m11      22 10h30m17 
1768 KIPP & SOHNE         ALTHORNBACH     8  40 9000831.12 06h54m46      82 10h30m22 
1769 POURBAIX_BEQUET&CARL CASTILLON       2   2 9014821.11 09h19m10 8029522 10h30m29 
1770 BAYER JURGEN & MIKE  SPIESEN         6   6 5830405.12 07h07m20      22 10h30m29 
1771 ARCO VAN VLIET       XR AMMERSTOL    1   3 1781596.11 13h06m17      22 10h30m30 
1772 DESPREZ JEAN_MICHEL  BOUVINES        7   9  436971.10 10h26m14      32 10h30m56 
1773 OLYSLAGER A.         KE HARREVELD    6   6 1444487.11 13h10m36      32 10h31m03 
1774 DELRUE IVAN & GUNNAR KOEKELARE       4   6 3184312.08 11h36m48      22 10h31m05 
1775 VAN VOSSOLE WILFRIED BUGGENHOUT      7   8 4298186.10 11h09m25      32 10h31m15 
1776 CLABAUX CHRISTOPHE   JOURNY          5   5  247553.08 11h21m42 9003412 10h31m16 
1777 DAALMANS THEO        AD ELSLOO       3   5 1025279.07 10h46m31 8721152 10h31m22 
1778 THEEUWEN JACOBS      BX WANSSUM      2  17 4098361.07 12h08m43      22 10h31m34 
1779 KLIJS_BLOM M.        AJ RUCPHEN      7   8 3023740.10 12h15m05      32 10h31m42 
1780 JANSSENS F.H.        CG KAPELLE      1   4 3906869.09 12h15m43      32 10h31m47 
1781 LEMAIRE SAMUEL       OYE PLAGE       2   3  154392.08 11h51m28      32 10h31m55 
1782 CORIS M. & F.        CRIQUEBEUF.SE   3   6  577974.05 08h54m53      22 10h32m01 
1783 MUSTERS CHR.         BC HOOGERHEID   1   5 3928301.09 12h02m44 9324222 10h32m12 
1784 VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS        2   3 1012970.08 09h59m07      32 10h32m12 
1785 STRAETEMANS J.       AW THORN        6   6 1999223.11 11h17m20      22 10h32m12 
1786 BEN ROBERT           CALAIS          3   5  633606.03 11h50m19      32 10h32m14 
1787 SIBILLE THIERRY      COURCELLES      2   3 9072734.08 09h48m01      22 10h32m14 
1788 MORREN RUDY          SCHULEN         4   5 5168249.10 10h49m27      22 10h32m15 
1789 CALONNE ROBERT&JEAN  PERUWELZ        5   6 9078148.11 10h09m03      32 10h32m22 
1790 FAASSEN H.           AK ILLIKHOVEN   1   3 1051384.11 11h03m36 8848292 10h32m33 
1791 ZIRN CHARLES         TETING.NIED    29  45  343703.11 06h28m30     112 10h32m59 
1792 DUCORNET PASCAL      SAINT FOLQUIN   1   4   55942.09 11h43m07 9160042 10h33m06 
1793 BEEN ARJON           GC GENEMUIDEN  10  16 2075770.08 14h41m40      52 10h33m09 
1794 LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER            1   8 1031854.08 10h11m57      32 10h33m13 
1795 DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE        3  17 9018742.11 09h57m00      82 10h33m19 
1796 JACOBS J F           TEMPLEUVE       6   9  211626.11 10h22m23 8512462 10h33m19 
1797 VAN GESTEL PAUL EN J RETIE           2   2 6154333.10 11h36m44 9107192 10h33m20 
1798 VD BOOGAARD PAUL     GR KAMERIK      3   3 1741278.11 13h34m50      22 10h33m35 
1799 VAN HERK & CRUCQ     AP VLISSINGEN   2   4 3059433.10 12h19m50 9449512 10h33m38 
1800 DESPREZ JEAN_MICHEL  BOUVINES        2   9  436960.10 10h29m35      42 10h34m17 
1801 HOEK COMB            CA ST. PHILIP   3   3 1820927.11 12h33m38 9554132 10h34m22 
1802 BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT       1   3 1013377.07 10h02m16      22 10h34m22 
1803 LAMBERT JEAN_CH.     LANEFFE         9   9 8025438.10 09h24m47      22 10h34m25 
1804 BAVENCOFF ALAIN      PONT DE BRIQU   1   3  406664.08 11h27m19      22 10h34m44 
1805 LAMBERT PHILIPPE     CUIRIEUX        6  10  386557.11 08h15m24      32 10h34m49 
1806 BUELENS LIEVEN       SCHERPENHEUVE   9  17 2083763.11 10h56m40     112 10h34m56 
1807 DHONT SERGE          ROSULT          6  12  261872.11 10h08m31      52 10h35m10 
1808 WALLART ALBERT       GUARBECQUE      2   5  472514.09 10h52m29 8737432 10h35m18 
1809 KREUER WERNER        HONNINGEN       1   2 7170754.09 09h49m12 8230952 10h35m20 
1810 KOHNEN MARCEL        BUTGENBACH      5   5 1047094.08 09h38m47      22 10h35m28 
1811 BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE         7   8 1028036.11 09h27m12      32 10h35m34 
1812 GERAERTS JOZEF       NIEUWERKERKEN   4   6 5044732.10 10h40m29      22 10h35m50 
1813 FOLOPPE J_CH         N_D DE BONDEV   1   1  244287.09 09h22m57 8014242 10h36m10 
1814 MEIRLAEN ETIENNE     DEURLE          7  13 4278332.11 11h18m31      62 10h36m15 
1815 WIJNTJE CJ           JP OUD BEIJER   2   2 1706103.11 13h01m32      22 10h36m19 
1816 CORBISEZ _ GAROT     BULLY LES MIN   1   4  303780.10 10h25m02 8509472 10h36m20 
1817 MAGNETTE ALAIN       SAINT MARD      1   3 7003571.10 07h38m36      32 10h36m25 
1818 SCHMITZ GEERT        EX SIMPELVELD   8   8 1056431.11 10h37m28      32 10h36m31 
1819 PIERRE ROGER & DAVID BOSSUT_GOTTEC   3   4 1524420.11 10h33m30      22 10h36m40 
1820 GLAS F               BV LIMMEN       1   2 1059683.09 14h42m0210562092 10h36m46 
1821 BEERTS THEO          HEUKELOM        2   4 5121603.09 10h33m06 8569882 10h36m52 
1822 PLUVIANAGE DAMIEN    VIESLY          1   3  281877.09 09h28m53 8054302 10h37m05 
1823 TERPORTEN SG         BRUGGEN BRACH   2  14 3390376.11 11h40m27      32 10h37m16 
1824 BOES JOHAN           ST HUISBRECHT   1   2 5009901.11 10h36m58      22 10h37m16 
1825 DOUAY PERE ET FILS   BOUSIES         7  12  295035.10 09h25m02      62 10h37m23 
1826 DE RYCK EVRARD       RILLAAR         3   3 2082960.11 11h00m32 8785172 10h37m23 
1827 STREB DIETER         MERZALBEN       2   8 1630579.11 07h13m56 6971992 10h37m26 
1828 MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS        2   5 1003217.11 10h02m52      22 10h37m31 
1829 ADRIENSEN FRANCOIS   BAYENGHEN LES   3   5  379534.07 11h32m45      32 10h37m33 
1830 SCHUMAN PS           XK ROERMOND     5   9 1859362.12 11h24m36 8976292 10h37m33 
1831 SORET PATRICK        FUMAY           5  12  345655.11 08h47m15 7716062 10h37m44 
1832 DESCAMPS MICHEL      WALLERS         2  10  255921.11 10h00m33      32 10h37m45 
1833 CLOUET FABRICE       MAREK           2   4  372456.10 11h55m16 9219252 10h37m51 
1834 ALDUS _ POULISSE     KD KERKDRIEL    5  10 1866161.10 12h49m17      42 10h37m56 
1835 STRAUB A.J.M.        CX KILDER       2   4 1420930.11 13h11m06 9824562 10h38m01 
1836 VELDHUIS DIRK & ELI. DV AMSTERDAM    2  12 1570840.11 14h10m13      42 10h38m03 
1837 VAN ROEY LUDOVIC     VELTEM          2   6 2210225.10 10h53m31 8722402 10h38m13 
1838 WEGRESTURANT NAPOLEO LB HANK         3   8 1831994.11 12h46m26 9624432 10h38m22 
1839 PETIT JEAN_JACQUES   AULNOY LEZ VA   2   2  252488.11 09h52m21 8230982 10h38m28 
1840 VERBERGT JAN         HOMBEEK         7  12 6275408.09 11h11m13      82 10h38m41 
1841 ADERHOLD B + G       FORBACH         7  15   92443.10 06h54m58      22 10h38m43 
1842 CLABAUX CHRISTOPHE   JOURNY          3   5  425950.09 11h29m18      22 10h38m52 
1843 DESPREZ JEAN_MICHEL  BOUVINES        8   9  428811.10 10h34m17      52 10h38m59 
1844 DECKERS S & A COMB.  NJ MEERS        1   5 1076565.07 10h56m25      32 10h39m05 
1845 WALLART ALBERT       GUARBECQUE      5   5  342297.10 10h56m19      22 10h39m08 
1846 HAGENS GEBROEDERS    AC ACHTHUIZEN   1   7 1703861.11 12h47m24      32 10h39m09 
1847 AERTS ALFONS         TESSENDERLO     2   2 5028841.09 11h10m44 8852282 10h39m12 
1848 MICHIELS EMMANUEL    LA LONGUEVILL   8   8  275571.09 09h40m17      62 10h39m16 
1849 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT    4   7 1618332.11 14h43m26      32 10h39m17 
1850 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT     12  13 2203084.10 10h56m14      52 10h39m36 
1851 GOBBI BRUNO          ROUSIES         4   4   73818.11 09h37m53 8105882 10h39m38 
1852 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT        4   4 1019980.11 09h53m25      32 10h39m41 
1853 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    13  45 1860302.11 06h53m33      82 10h39m41 
1854 BAYER JURGEN & MIKE  SPIESEN         1   6 5830724.07 07h16m40      32 10h39m49 
1855 TERPORTEN SG         BRUGGEN BRACH   1  14 3390378.11 11h43m04      42 10h39m53 
1856 CARRETTE B.          SAINGHINEN      2   4  429432.10 10h36m56      22 10h39m55 
1857 KIPP & SOHNE         ALTHORNBACH    33  40 9001121.12 07h04m33      92 10h40m09 
1858 VANNEUVILLE GILLE    ST OMER         4   4  228866.11 11h21m59      22 10h40m09 
1859 VAN HEEL M.          CK MARIA HOOP   1   2 1794930.08 11h14m18 8873072 10h40m09 
1860 SIMONS A & ZOON      MAASEIK         7   7 5159430.09 11h15m28      42 10h40m13 
1861 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT    7   7 1618333.11 14h44m25      42 10h40m16 
1862 LEáMEISTER LOTHAR    HUTSCHENHAUSE  33  39 2861781.12 07h36m52      42 10h40m23 
1863 VAN CALSTER GORIS    RILLAAR         3   4 2124758.08 11h03m18      42 10h40m30 
1864 ODEURS LUC           SINT_TRUIDEN    1   2 5086403.11 10h39m17      22 10h40m32 
1865 WILLEMS_EIJERKAMP    EISDEN MAASME  14  17 5093145.11 11h01m41      82 10h40m41 
1866 MARTENS J            HR STEIN        6  28 1936275.12 10h58m50     142 10h40m45 
1867 VAN DER HORST J.     KE GROESBEEK    1   8 1476291.11 12h48m06      32 10h40m57 
1868 MENNE UND TOCHTER    HAMMINKELN      1   7 5830070.11 12h44m57 9590212 10h41m10 
1869 NEVE JEAN            MARCHIENNES     2   2  195419.09 10h11m04 8359042 10h41m11 
1870 HOEDEMAKERS E.J.M.   AC GELEEN       3  10 1063578.11 11h00m10      32 10h41m23 
1871 AERENS DANIEL        DRONGEN         3  12 4281030.11 11h34m40 9025992 10h41m25 
1872 CHAVANTRE MR & MME   ILE D'OLONNE   22  25  166662.10 07h45m17      32 10h41m36 
1873 STEEGMANS ANDRE      WIMMERTINGEN    1   4 5010510.10 10h49m00      22 10h41m41 
1874 KEULAARTS J.G.       DN HEERLEN      1   3 1509935.09 10h50m18      32 10h41m57 
1875 BOLIJN COMB.         RZ ANNA JACOB   1   5 3012051.10 12h44m46 9581592 10h42m04 
1876 SCHEERS GERARD       VRASENE         1   2 4038025.11 11h46m28 9114332 10h42m11 
1877 DAEMS ADRIAAN        RETIE           1   6 6098618.08 11h43m09      32 10h42m11 
1878 HOK LENA             GLABEEK         2   4 2040810.11 10h51m37      42 10h42m12 
1879 JAMAIGNE ALBERT      LES BULLES      1   2 7007736.10 08h04m42 7339422 10h42m16 
1880 HARTOG G. & ZOON     RC LAREN        6   7 1430941.12 14h00m25      32 10h42m21 
1881 RAMAEKERS J.J.H.H.   RP MEERSSEN     3   3 1019295.11 10h49m06 8653252 10h42m26 
1882 ORTMANN LEON         BAELEN          2   2 1028137.10 10h15m14 8380772 10h42m38 
1883 DUJARDIN CLAUDE      COUVIN          5   5 8014343.08 09h02m48 7801262 10h42m39 
1884 BACHUS J             0  ELEN         6  13 1969691.11 11h15m44      52 10h42m53 
1885 DECHERF PERE & FILS  BAMBERRY        1   5  327313.07 11h53m32      22 10h43m07 
1886 TRUYTS CONSTANT      DEURNE          2   3 6326481.09 11h40m34 9059362 10h43m09 
1887 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK     4   4 1005575.11 10h56m47      42 10h43m19 
1888 OSSENBLOK M.         WP BOXTEL       3   3 3046468.11 12h30m05      22 10h43m22 
1889 BEAUJEAN DIDIER      HARGNIES       13  15   64908.11 09h41m04      82 10h43m22 
1890 WAGEMAKER P.         CE ST. PHILIP   1   4 3913272.09 12h43m00      22 10h43m32 
1891 HUYGHE PHILIPPE      ARRES           5   5  439125.06 10h11m44 8345282 10h43m34 
1892 MC GEE TYERMAN       HERNICOURT      1   5  261244.08 10h40m53 8577522 10h43m41 
1893 DEBUSSHERE LIONEL    HULSTE          2   2 3169301.11 11h18m13      22 10h43m54 
1894 DECUYPER DAVID       FRETIN          1   3  436462.09 10h37m17      22 10h43m54 
1895 SIBILLE THIERRY      COURCELLES      1   3 9041824.09 09h59m50      32 10h44m03 
1896 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      3   4 9009272.11 09h21m57      32 10h44m18 
1897 RIEKS LONSAIN        AH NIEUWLEUSE   1   8 1734438.09 14h47m1310543042 10h44m20 
1898 WEYTJENS THEO        ZUTENDAAL      25  30 5123379.11 10h54m33      62 10h44m25 
1899 SCHMITZ GEERT        EX SIMPELVELD   4   8 1056411.11 10h45m23      42 10h44m26 
1900 BASQUIN J. MARIE     MOLAIN          3   4  382769.11 09h18m08 7909582 10h44m26 
1901 GEURTS GERRY         ZUTENDAAL       2   2 5179296.09 10h58m50      22 10h44m27 
1902 MAZEE JAAP & ZN COMB PK ENS          1   6 4290278.07 14h52m4110583712 10h44m43 
1903 VANDENBULCKE PHILIPE EVREGNIES       1   2 9074759.09 10h56m00 8689872 10h44m45 
1904 VERHOEVEN P.         AB EIJGELSHOV   4   6 1022386.11 10h52m09 8658932 10h44m47 
1905 MALJAARS A.J.        AP ZOUTELANDE   4   6 3013632.11 12h38m32      42 10h44m48 
1906 GRUSON JACK          SAINT SYLVEST   3   5  270273.09 11h22m16      32 10h44m56 
1907 CUFFEL P ET F        MONTIVILLIERS   4  22  351125.08 10h17m56      52 10h44m59 
1908 MAGINOT GERHARD      EPPENBRUNN      8   8 8831695.11 07h01m01      22 10h45m09 
1909 VAN DIJKE JAC.       RS THOLEN       2   3 3018095.11 12h30m47 9445022 10h45m09 
1910 CUFFEL P ET F        MONTIVILLIERS   6  22   35126.08 10h18m19      62 10h45m22 
1911 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      2   2 1034151.10 10h16m45      22 10h45m25 
1912 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          2   5 8028596.07 09h04m36      32 10h45m27 
1913 DINGEMANSE J.        AC ARNEMUIDEN   2   2 3706006.07 12h36m07 9485322 10h45m27 
1914 SCHLOEMER JOSEF ROLF MONCHENGLADBA   1  10 4210488.12 11h30m14      42 10h45m31 
1915 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     15  16 3036043.11 12h22m49      22 10h45m31 
1916 THEEUWEN JACOBS      BX WANSSUM     11  17 4110341.11 12h22m41      32 10h45m32 
1917 REZENTHEL FRERES     MARCK           2   5  152050.08 12h03m29      42 10h45m32 
1918 HAMMES HORST         MERZIG          4   5 8930619.11 07h37m11      22 10h45m38 
1919 CUFFEL P ET F        MONTIVILLIERS  20  22   70696.10 10h18m36      72 10h45m39 
1920 CHAPELLE SERGE&HUGUE VIELSALM        1   2 7003767.11 09h29m13 7988052 10h45m42 
1921 VERMANDER LIONEL     OEKENE          1   3 3118333.09 11h26m27      22 10h45m47 
1922 VORSELEN ANT. A.J.M. AZ THORN        3   3 1956022.10 11h30m53 8959092 10h45m59 
1923 BOLIJN COMB.         RZ ANNA JACOB   2   5 1626919.08 12h48m48      22 10h46m06 
1924 LOUVEGNIES FRANCOIS  TRELON FRANCE   5   8   48527.11 09h13m29      32 10h46m06 
1925 WENNEKES H. EN ZN.   AS TIEL         4   8 1511808.11 13h13m19 9777482 10h46m07 
1926 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COM   2   6 9014803.09 10h28m49      62 10h46m35 
1927 KIPP & SOHNE         ALTHORNBACH    32  40 9001115.12 07h11m00     102 10h46m36 
1928 REIJNGOUDT JACK      CA ST. PHILIP   2   5 1820787.11 12h45m54      32 10h46m44 
1929 HERBOTS+HELLER       ZWEIBRUCKEN    20  43 2280568.12 07h25m18      62 10h46m53 
1930 SACK SCHIPPEREN COMB SG VEEN         4   8 1714515.08 12h59m44      42 10h46m54 
1931 DESREUMAUX ETIENNE   CEIRIEUX        3   9  259297.10 08h27m37      42 10h46m57 
1932 TESTA MICHEL         VITRIVAL        3   4 8007717.11 09h51m49      32 10h46m59 
1933 MARTENS TONI         LUMMEN          1   7 5014486.09 11h09m59 8783942 10h46m59 
1934 BOGAERT & HATANEIJ   AB MAASTRICHT   1   6 1025284.11 10h49m03      22 10h47m04 
1935 KIPP & SOHNE         ALTHORNBACH    25  40 9001081.12 07h11m41     112 10h47m17 
1936 JANS ARNOULD         TONGEREN        5   5 5048134.11 10h38m31 8529052 10h47m23 
1937 DE SMEYTER RESTIAEN  MELDEN          3   5 4105554.08 11h06m06      32 10h47m27 
1938 PEEREBOOM M          SJ AMSTELVEEN   5   9 1622294.07 14h15m55      32 10h47m44 
1939 VAN TUYL GERARD      GL HELLOUW      4  11 1223744.11 13h07m18      52 10h47m50 
1940 DE VOS SJAAK         CD 'S_HEERENH   1  11 3053240.10 12h30m09 9417852 10h47m55 
1941 GRUN RUDOLF          WINCHERINGEN    3   9 2650060.11 07h58m16      42 10h48m02 
1942 ROOSEN WILLY         BEKKEVOORT     11  13 2124448.08 11h04m43      62 10h48m05 
1943 DE VOS SJAAK         CD 'S_HEERENH   6  11 3957706.09 12h30m22      22 10h48m08 
1944 DUBOIS MICHEL        MAISNIL DEHEM   5   7  384270.07 11h16m47      52 10h48m23 
1945 KLOMP WIM            PK IJSSELSTEI   1   4 1437945.10 13h34m51 9931692 10h48m23 
1946 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF         4   4 5430686.10 10h50m06      32 10h48m33 
1947 HOUTEKAMER COMB.     PV OUD SABBIN   6   6 3803336.08 12h41m28      32 10h48m34 
1948 JACOBS EN ZN         HK BEEK         3   7 1968130.10 11h03m59      32 10h48m44 
1949 DOUAY PERE ET FILS   BOUSIES        10  12   69625.11 09h36m33      72 10h48m54 
1950 HERBOTS+HELLER       ZWEIBRUCKEN    31  43 2280622.12 07h27m20      72 10h48m55 
1951 EDART CHRISTOPHE     LAGROISE        2   9   77452.08 09h27m16      32 10h49m00 
1952 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    15  45 6080361.11 07h03m00      92 10h49m08 
1953 EISENE TEAU          ZWEIBRUCKEN     4   8 6080033.12 07h17m14 6904722 10h49m09 
1954 DAEMS ADRIAAN        RETIE           2   6 6081219.09 11h50m12      42 10h49m14 
1955 KOERS KARL_HEINZ     MANDELBACHTAL  14  26 1060085.12 07h08m08     132 10h49m37 
1956 DERPION HERVE        HON HERZIES     2   7  295423.10 09h57m21      32 10h49m46 
1957 EMSER WOLFGANG       HOMBURG_SAAR   12  13 1860118.12 07h33m04      22 10h49m51 
1958 JANSEN A.            GW NOOTDORP     5   5 1707667.07 13h45m38      52 10h50m10 
1959 DELRUE IVAN & GUNNAR KOEKELARE       5   6 3009772.07 11h56m06      32 10h50m23 
1960 KLOSSET E+L          ENKENBACH       3   7  370724.11 08h03m29 7264672 10h50m24 
1961 DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART        5   9 1519158.10 10h35m07      42 10h50m25 
1962 VERBRUGGEN WILLY     LONDERZEEL      2   3 2050160.11 11h25m49      22 10h50m31 
1963 SUYKERBUYK C.        BC LEPELSTRAA   2   2 3032979.11 12h39m30 9471662 10h50m32 
1964 VAN DE WEGEN MEVR.   RL STEENBERGE   4  12 5015319.10 12h43m50      32 10h50m36 
1965 EMMERICH HEINZ SG    SAARBURG        4   6 3790076.11 08h01m23 7245922 10h50m39 
1966 VAN DEN BOS C.       GR MIDDELHARN   2   3 1576462.12 13h09m24 9709392 10h50m43 
1967 DE KEYZER NORBERT    ETIKHOVE        2   3 4126027.10 11h09m13      22 10h50m49 
1968 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM    4  11 1567564.10 14h54m42      22 10h51m01 
1969 STRAUB A.J.M.        CX KILDER       1   4 1420917.11 13h24m10      22 10h51m05 
1970 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES         3   8 1508004.09 10h44m27      22 10h51m54 
1971 FRENKEN GEBR.        ZJ WEERT        2   5 2006979.11 11h48m09      32 10h51m56 
1972 JACOBS EN ZN         HK BEEK         7   7 1004617.11 11h07m11      42 10h51m56 
1973 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM   11  11 1567608.10 14h56m02      32 10h52m21 
1974 DERCKS ANDREAS       UEDEM           1   2 1550552.09 12h53m03 9563852 10h52m34 
1975 DECUYPER PHILIPPE    LEERS           2   2  220385.11 10h59m31 8654982 10h52m38 
1976 DHONT SERGE          ROSULT          9  12  260962.11 10h26m12      62 10h52m51 
1977 GIELKENS MARCEL ERIK RIJKHOVEN       3   5 5100057.11 10h53m31 8603442 10h53m05 
1978 VAN MOERBEKE STEFAAN IEPER           1   2 3082005.07 11h35m56 8942442 10h53m07 
1979 VAN VOSSOLE WILFRIED BUGGENHOUT      4   8 4025577.11 11h31m38      42 10h53m28 
1980 KIPP & SOHNE         ALTHORNBACH    34  40 9001122.12 07h17m59     122 10h53m35 
1981 MUSTERS CHR.         BC HOOGERHEID   3   5 3053463.11 12h24m11      22 10h53m39 
1982 GOMES JOAO           HESPERANCE      2   4   90920.09 07h57m47      22 10h53m40 
1983 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN      6   9 1321930.09 12h50m16      42 10h53m46 
1984 CHANET JEAN MARIE    HANNUT          2   3 1001579.11 10h33m36      22 10h53m50 
1985 CAGNON PASCAL        BERTRY          2   3  159033.11 09h37m33 7989202 10h53m54 
1986 PECYNA MICHEL & FILS ROUHLING        4   9   88974.10 07h05m27 6769622 10h54m14 
1987 VANDERMEERSCH JACQUE ST AUBUIN S.    7   8    4274.10 09h58m37      22 10h54m21 
1988 DHONT SERGE          ROSULT          7  12  261369.11 10h27m51      72 10h54m30 
1989 LEHMANN HANS_PETER   WALDFISCHBACH   4  10 2520622.11 07h34m46 7002122 10h54m31 
1990 VAN HEUGTEN G.       AP NIEUWSTADT  15  15 1971221.11 11h22m03 8818962 10h54m40 
1991 STEEGMANS ANDRE      WIMMERTINGEN    2   4 5010512.10 11h02m27      32 10h55m08 
1992 MAZEE JAAP & ZN COMB PK ENS          3   6 1712559.09 15h03m09      22 10h55m11 
1993 PUMPE HANS GEORG     HAMMINKELN      4  10 5321609.11 13h01m40      22 10h55m14 
1994 HEX MARTIN           HASSELT         6   7 5002013.10 11h04m53      22 10h55m14 
1995 HUYNEN A.            CA HEERLEN      5   5 1027191.11 11h00m35      22 10h55m33 
1996 HAMEGRAAF EN ZN      CR TERHEIJDEN   2   2 3059337.10 12h52m16      22 10h55m39 
1997 DOMINIQUE DANIEL     RETSCHWILLER    1   3  505642.09 06h55m24      22 10h55m47 
1998 VAN MALDEREN ANDRE   BIESMES         3   4 8020960.10 09h51m49      22 10h56m00 
1999 STEVENS JEAN         RUISBROEK       1   3 6066074.09 11h41m05 8956692 10h56m30 
2000 SIMONS A & ZOON      MAASEIK         5   7 5135644.11 11h31m50      52 10h56m35 
2001 HANZEN FONTAINE CL.  ARLON           1   1 4272826.09 08h17m56 7326722 10h57m05 
2002 DAMAGEUX CLAUDE      LOOS EN GOHEL   2   2  364919.09 10h46m22 8511502 10h57m25 
2003 LHOEST PATRICK       AWANS           2   2 1027662.11 10h38m44      22 10h57m47 
2004 JACOBS MATHIEU       ESSEN           1   4 6053330.08 12h30m52      22 10h57m48 
2005 LAMBERT JEAN_CH.     LANEFFE         3   9 8029379.06 09h48m20      32 10h57m58 
2006 VANDENDRIESSSCHE B.  DEERLIJK        2   3 3125855.08 11h25m57      32 10h57m59 
2007 DE SMET PATRICK      SEMMERZAKE      7   7 4240206.10 11h33m00      42 10h58m07 
2008 STEEN V RIJN COMB    GJ LEIDEN       8   8 1652187.11 14h09m03      22 10h58m10 
2009 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         4   6 1015938.10 10h13m31      42 10h58m20 
2010 LEMMENS W. & ZOON    AA KLIMMEN      1   2 1040833.11 11h04m06 8643292 10h58m41 
2011 KLOP JEAN MICHEL     HOLLING         4  14   90285.10 07h21m27      72 10h58m50 
2012 CULOT DOMINIQUE      WARMIFONTAINE   6   6 7007173.11 08h40m13      22 10h58m54 
2013 KORSTEN EDDY         MOERBEKE        1   2 4176172.07 12h01m19 9097662 10h59m06 
2014 DECHERF PERE & FILS  BAMBERRY        4   5 3020023.10 12h09m41      32 10h59m16 
2015 JOHNEN WILLI         šBACH_PALENBE   4  10 7210384.11 11h10m20      22 10h59m23 
2016 MEIRLAEN ETIENNE     DEURLE         12  13 4278345.11 11h41m57      72 10h59m41 
2017 HALES DAVID          HOCKLEY ESSEX   2   3   99450.09 14h26m4210252572 11h00m07 
2018 REEDIJK JONGEKRIJG   BL PUTTERSHOE   2  10 1583799.08 13h20m02      52 11h00m08 
2019 SOLLEVELD P. &PALOMA CB MAASDIJK     3   7 1603549.10 13h46m18      52 11h00m44 
2020 KLOP JEAN MICHEL     HOLLING         7  14   90241.10 07h23m23      82 11h00m46 
2021 SPEEN HERBERT        IMMERATH(NEU)   1  14 1710304.11 11h32m32      62 11h00m46 
2022 BOCLINVILLE GERARD   BOMAL           9  13 1027723.11 09h57m48 8092222 11h01m16 
2023 PEETERS J.           SX BLERICK      2   2 1471241.09 12h15m50 9196322 11h01m17 
2024 GUEBS ANDRE          LONGCHAMPS      5   7 7008243.10 09h12m27      42 11h01m26 
2025 HARLE CHRISTIAN      GOUZEAUCOURT    2   5  384531.10 09h48m27      22 11h01m28 
2026 RIEKS LONSAIN        AH NIEUWLEUSE   5   8 1242401.11 15h04m30      22 11h01m37 
2027 MUYSERS FR.          RE LOTTUM       1   6 1964950.11 12h26m39      22 11h01m49 
2028 HENDRIKX DEPONDT     EV ITTEREN      3   6 1042903.11 11h09m58 8664522 11h01m54 
2029 HUYSMANS JAN         MEERHOUT        1   1 6128122.08 11h44m26 8938702 11h02m05 
2030 DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE       11  17 9018753.11 10h25m49      92 11h02m08 
2031 MORREN RUDY          SCHULEN         1   5 5176435.08 11h19m26      32 11h02m14 
2032 VAN DE GRAAF C. & D. SC DORDRECHT    3   8 1623238.12 13h22m50      32 11h02m33 
2033 THOMANN_SPITZBARTH   WALSHEIM        5  20 7090625.12 07h18m43      72 11h02m42 
2034 VERGAERDE DENOLF     JABBEKE         2   2 3163639.11 12h20m49 9224742 11h02m44 
2035 DELAMARE ROGER       CRIQUEBEUF S.   1   4   55672.08 09h25m38 7822792 11h02m47 
2036 COLIN LEON           SALET ANHEE     1   2 8025883.08 09h54m28 8053212 11h02m48 
2037 VEREECKE ROGER       DEERLIJK        1   2 3000019.09 11h26m00      22 11h02m53 
2038 DOMINICUS CARLO      JE GOES         9   9 1796165.11 12h50m53      22 11h03m14 
2039 DOPPENBERG J.JR      PL VOORTHUIZE   7   9 1267397.10 14h10m42      22 11h03m14 
2040 MAHUT J_F            OISY           11  18  249053.10 09h32m51      72 11h03m21 
2041 BALEMBOIS RAYMOND    FONTAINE AU P   2   3  160533.11 09h54m28 8045642 11h03m45 
2042 DE KEYZER NORBERT    ETIKHOVE        1   3 4240954.09 11h22m20      32 11h03m56 
2043 MARTENS MAURICE      MAASEIK         4   6 5159319.09 11h40m26      22 11h04m01 
2044 VAN BELZEN L.        EX ARNEMUIDEN   1   1 3901325.09 12h54m40 9483332 11h04m15 
2045 VANDERMEERSCH JACQUE ST AUBUIN S.    2   8  271205.11 10h08m38      32 11h04m22 
2046 THIL CLAUDE          SOISSONS        3   4  248923.10 08h15m48      22 11h04m48 
2047 MEIRLAEN ETIENNE     DEURLE         11  13 4278309.11 11h47m07      82 11h04m51 
2048 WIELS LUC            ROOSDAAL        1   3 2000733.11 11h17m13 8698022 11h04m58 
2049 FUNK RALF            TRIERWEILER     1   4  860149.11 08h37m36 7419592 11h05m09 
2050 D'ASSUNCCIO MARCEL   ARQUES          2   2  235756.11 11h42m57 8902062 11h05m11 
2051 DHINNIN LUC          CHAPELLE_BROU   2   3  201643.08 12h07m18 9096712 11h05m12 
2052 ETUIN GERY           WAVRECHAIN S.   7  10   52609.10 10h17m15      72 11h05m12 
2053 VAN MULKEN W.        DE BEEK         2  10 1847533.08 11h20m52      22 11h05m52 
2054 VERMANDER JULES      RUMBEKE         2   3 3002346.11 11h48m04      32 11h06m20 
2055 VANDERMEERSCH JACQUE ST AUBUIN S.    4   8  271304.11 10h10m37      42 11h06m21 
2056 LAURIER FAMILLE      SAINS EN GOHE   3   6   99236.11 10h56m05 8517792 11h06m21 
2057 GRINCOURT EMMANUEL   GRIVESNES       5   5  298960.08 09h22m18      22 11h06m21 
2058 VAN ROSMALEN T.      JD ROSMALEN     2   4 4123829.11 13h08m52      22 11h06m24 
2059 DUVAL DENIS          TAISNIERE SUR   1   3  136444.12 09h50m39 7993802 11h06m25 
2060 BURGERS TH.          BH WEURT        6   9 1398834.10 13h27m47      42 11h06m26 
2061 GALJE C.P.J.         HR IJSSELSTEI   5   8 1501118.11 13h54m14      32 11h06m32 
2062 ALONSO RENE          HERGNIES        2   3  256122.09 10h39m45 8384922 11h06m38 
2063 LEáMEISTER LOTHAR    HUTSCHENHAUSE  28  39 2861763.12 08h03m09      52 11h06m40 
2064 ETUIN GERY           WAVRECHAIN S.   6  10   52617.10 10h18m45      82 11h06m42 
2065 BELLIOT CHRISTIAN    MISSILLAC       6  13  400246.11 09h48m59      32 11h06m44 
2066 WINSING              DULMEN          6  12 4450293.11 13h30m18 9748122 11h06m47 
2067 STERCKX RENE         BEGIJNENDIJK    1   6 2035235.07 11h37m26      22 11h06m59 
2068 VAN DEN HURK         JL OSS          2   2 3049408.11 13h16m36      22 11h07m02 
2069 LEáMEISTER LOTHAR    HUTSCHENHAUSE  23  39 2861721.12 08h03m31      62 11h07m02 
2070 DE WITTE MATHIAS     BELSELLE        2   2 4017990.11 12h07m54 9083202 11h07m30 
2071 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    33  35 7090397.12 07h26m05      62 11h07m31 
2072 HERBOTS+HELLER       ZWEIBRUCKEN     9  43 2280370.11 07h46m03      82 11h07m38 
2073 DUPONT RAYMOND       MARIEMBOURG     5   5 8025377.10 09h33m25      22 11h07m59 
2074 JACOBS EN ZN         HK BEEK         4   7 1004672.11 11h23m26      52 11h08m11 
2075 GROH ERIC            TRULBEN         1   5 2800542.11 07h26m44      22 11h08m18 
2076 VAN DEN BULCKE GUIDO OOSTERZELE_BA   7  10 4073518.09 11h35m59      72 11h08m20 
2077 DHONT SERGE          ROSULT          2  12   49095.10 10h41m56      82 11h08m35 
2078 VAN DE LIJSSEL J.    XD ROTTERDAM    1   4 1126913.09 13h50m44 9896802 11h08m38 
2079 DESREUMAUX ETIENNE   CEIRIEUX        1   9  190527.09 08h49m25      52 11h08m45 
2080 VD BOOGAARD PAUL     GR KAMERIK      1   3 1686598.10 14h10m08      32 11h08m53 
2081 SCHMITZ GEERT        EX SIMPELVELD   2   8 1056420.11 11h09m52      52 11h08m55 
2082 PAULSSEN EN ZOON     BB ROOSTEREN    5   5 1926051.10 11h44m07      22 11h09m23 
2083 PETERS AHJ           LS ZELHEM       3   3 1440863.11 13h53m46      22 11h09m36 
2084 KNETSCH J.J.         AB KATWIJK A.   3   8 1719355.07 14h26m15      22 11h09m43 
2085 WILLEMS_EIJERKAMP    EISDEN MAASME   5  17 5093166.11 11h30m47      92 11h09m47 
2086 VANDEN BERG COMB     HP UTRECHT      3   6 1504059.11 14h02m51 9984162 11h09m49 
2087 KLEINODER WALTER     MULHEIM.RUHR    1   2 7400420.11 12h36m10 9290372 11h09m52 
2088 TRONQUOY PHILIPPE    MERVILLE        2   5  342946.07 11h27m18      22 11h10m05 
2089 DENEUVILLE J_PIERRE  HANNESCAMPS     1   2   14921.06 10h24m17 8233072 11h10m08 
2090 ROTHOF FRIEDHELM     DUISBURG        4   5 7740482.11 12h33m54 9269192 11h10m15 
2091 PLUM KARL_HEINZ      FRELENBERG     12  12 3010235.12 11h24m57      32 11h10m15 
2092 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER     1  45   99177.10 07h24m16     102 11h10m24 
2093 MULLER PERE & FILS   MAUREGNY_EN_H   6  18  385667.11 08h31m21      52 11h10m31 
2094 EVRARD JOEL          STE. MARIE KE   2   3  236592.11 12h17m05 9131822 11h10m36 
2095 HS_TEAM STACH        BRUCHMUHLBACH   6  12 2861363.12 08h03m45      22 11h10m43 
2096 SEVRIENS L M M       BR OBBICHT      1   1 2016919.10 11h37m12 8811742 11h10m43 
2097 HERBOTS+HELLER       ZWEIBRUCKEN     2  43 2280369.11 07h49m24      92 11h10m59 
2098 VAN TUYL GERARD      GL HELLOUW      3  11 1910553.11 13h30m32      62 11h11m04 
2099 VAN ELSACKER WILLY   SGRAVENWEZEL    1   2 6116459.10 12h18m03 9135542 11h11m06 
2100 PANIS ERWIN          DILSEN          7  14 5165228.11 11h43m13      32 11h11m10 
2101 SCHURMANS GEERT      BERBROECK       3   3 5155464.11 11h28m17 8736712 11h11m11 
2102 STREEL EDMOND FREDDY VREREN          2   4 5162273.10 10h59m34      42 11h11m16 
2103 VAN MENXEL LUCIEN    ZOERSEL         5  18 6416228.06 12h14m33      32 11h11m19 
2104 VAN DER WAL R.       KA MIJDRECHT    2   3 1523014.10 14h25m2210152262 11h11m20 
2105 VERSCHUEREN JOS      BRECHT          2   2 6101460.10 12h26m52 9203842 11h11m23 
2106 GRATZ W _ M          MERZIG          2   5 8930795.11 08h00m08      22 11h11m39 
2107 FUMIERE J.L.         BEAUREVOIR      3   4  382844.11 09h46m20      22 11h11m49 
2108 VAN HEEDE JEROME     FORCHIES        5   5 9015804.11 10h27m15 8242292 11h11m57 
2109 SECELLE GEORGES &NOE MERENDREE       2   2 4229622.09 12h08m57 9055482 11h12m00 
2110 PEETERS J.           SX BLERICK      1   2 1956755.10 12h26m36      22 11h12m03 
2111 QUADFLIEG DOMINIQUE  BOUFFIOULX      1   1 9088731.10 10h16m40 8156772 11h12m04 
2112 PEPPING J            AD EGMOND AAN   3  11 1604306.11 15h24m22      52 11h12m19 
2113 HOTTON BOUSSART J.   AGIMONT         3   3 8023909.11 09h43m24      22 11h12m28 
2114 MILOVIC M. & DARCO   ESSEN           2   8 6296831.11 12h47m01      32 11h12m32 
2115 SPEEN HERBERT        IMMERATH(NEU)  12  14 1710108.12 11h44m19      72 11h12m33 
2116 JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN         2   3 8014728.08 09h35m47 7824902 11h12m40 
2117 LEURQUIN PHILIPPE    OHAIN           2   2  388348.11 09h36m30      22 11h12m49 
2118 CAGNON PASCAL        BERTRY          1   3  159049.11 09h56m46      22 11h13m07 
2119 DEBROUWER PIERRE     MILLAM          1   1  421877.09 12h09m51 9052312 11h13m18 
2120 PUMPE HANS GEORG     HAMMINKELN     10  10 3970385.11 13h19m55      32 11h13m29 
2121 MOITY DANIEL         LA LONGUEVILL   2   4   20684.10 10h14m43 8128102 11h13m42 
2122 LAUER+SOHN           ALTHORNBACH    13  23 5050504.12 07h38m23      42 11h13m49 
2123 VANDENBULCKE PHILIPE EVREGNIES       2   2 9059189.11 11h25m06      22 11h13m51 
2124 SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN          2   4 1039639.11 10h45m24      32 11h14m04 
2125 SULMON FRANCIS       BLEHARIES       1   4 9055820.08 10h55m41      22 11h14m06 
2126 MORICEAU PAUL        OLONNE.S.MER   12  19  166610.10 08h16m51      72 11h14m08 
2127 VAN DER HELM M.      NR DELFGAUW     5   8 1654134.10 14h05m08 9966712 11h14m17 
2128 TOURIGNY PHILIPPE    VILLENEUVE SA   3   4  108975.07 08h24m46      22 11h14m20 
2129 SURINX IPPOLITO      GOSSELIES       2   4 9038116.09 10h33m05 8269282 11h14m25 
2130 WEYTJENS THEO        ZUTENDAAL       5  30 5179252.10 11h24m43      72 11h14m35 
2131 VAN HOUTEN J.M.G.    TQ IJSSELSTEI   1   2 1502309.11 14h01m48 9935522 11h14m51 
2132 CLAUS GERHARD+DAGWAU KASSEL          2   4 4510265.09 13h14m30 9557072 11h14m51 
2133 AUSSEMS RICHARD      VELWEZELT       6   9 5113776.11 11h19m45      32 11h15m04 
2134 JACOBS M.F.          CD BENNEKOM     3   9 1385793.07 13h57m42 9898842 11h15m20 
2135 MOITY DANIEL         LA LONGUEVILL   3   4   73837.11 10h16m28      22 11h15m27 
2136 SCHUMAN PS           XK ROERMOND     1   9 1461528.09 12h02m34      22 11h15m31 
2137 VASSEUR MURIEL       BREVILLERS      9  15   24121.11 11h13m13      32 11h15m41 
2138 MARTENS J            HR STEIN       18  28 1936278.12 11h33m48     152 11h15m43 
2139 BROECKX NIELS        OUD_TURNHOUT    2   2 6270114.11 12h27m32 9170652 11h16m12 
2140 PECYNA MICHEL & FILS ROUHLING        5   9  344545.11 07h27m25      22 11h16m12 
2141 HOUTEKAMER COMB.     PV OUD SABBIN   5   6 3002988.10 13h09m07      42 11h16m13 
2142 EDART CHRISTOPHE     LAGROISE        3   9   72458.11 09h54m35      42 11h16m19 
2143 LAUER+SOHN           ALTHORNBACH     7  23 5050525.12 07h40m57      52 11h16m23 
2144 LAUER+SOHN           ALTHORNBACH    11  23 5050578.12 07h41m00      62 11h16m26 
2145 EáER HJ U FRANK      ERKELENZ       13  21 3600311.12 11h47m52      22 11h16m29 
2146 LANDEN NORBERT       MONCHENGLADBA   3   3 4311562.11 12h08m18 9013142 11h16m39 
2147 LEFEBVRE MICHEL      LANDES          1   2   28139.09 10h55m59 8433712 11h16m46 
2148 GEUYEN W.            RH TUNGELROY    3   4 1817724.11 12h08m52 9016442 11h16m48 
2149 BALTUSSEN L.         PA AMERICA      1   4 3050315.10 12h40m20      22 11h17m00 
2150 ZANTEN               XS WASSENAAR    1   2 1740698.07 14h27m2110122652 11h17m01 
2151 STRUYS JOSEF         TIELEN          4   4 6095679.11 12h16m40 9077062 11h17m02 
2152 EDART CHRISTOPHE     LAGROISE        9   9   72498.11 09h55m18      52 11h17m02 
2153 JACOBS GEBR.         WC NES A.D AM   4   6 1562663.11 14h39m11      22 11h17m05 
2154 COMBI SEINPOST       JD KATWIJK      2   3 1588699.10 14h34m31      22 11h17m24 
2155 BECKERS JOERI&JOCHEM LANAKEN         1   2 5180935.09 11h25m12      22 11h17m31 
2156 SCHMIDT S.G.M.       BEXBACH         4   5  981064.11 08h00m57 7027372 11h17m31 
2157 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT      1  16 3830464.08 12h54m52      32 11h17m34 
2158 DANGREAU JEAN_MARC   BLATON          2   2 9074519.11 10h52m51 8397762 11h18m07 
2159 HAGENS GEBROEDERS    AC ACHTHUIZEN   5   7 1703809.11 13h26m23      42 11h18m08 
2160 OBOEUF SERGE         BURBURE         1   5  479635.09 11h27m12      32 11h18m23 
2161 HENDRICKX P.         BC BEESEL       5   5 1962052.11 12h18m13      22 11h18m24 
2162 GIELEN MARCEL        HERK DE STAD    1   3 5155528.11 11h34m11 8725092 11h18m32 
2163 BARBET FRANCK        BOUVINES        5   7   41490.10 11h14m17      22 11h18m38 
2164 KONINGS J.C.M.       AT ACHTMAAL     1   1 3029977.10 12h51m16 9339482 11h18m49 
2165 JOOSTEN H.           AB GRATHEM      1   5 2007933.11 12h07m31 8988382 11h18m58 
2166 CHRISTIAENS D. SMEDT PAMEL           5   6 2006330.11 11h33m53      42 11h19m01 
2167 HEYSE THIERRY        MEIGEM          3   3 4246203.11 12h05m38      32 11h19m12 
2168 COX M.               EW STEIN        2   4 1064668.11 11h37m34 8746892 11h19m12 
2169 BERNAND MICHEL       ENNEVELIN       1   7  427960.10 11h11m03 8534562 11h19m13 
2170 HUMMELINCK F. TH.    XJ VORDEN       2   3 1436209.11 14h16m0510013282 11h19m25 
2171 BOONEN JOHAN         AK BUGGENUM     2   2 4131674.08 12h14m39      22 11h19m39 
2172 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    33  45  480690.12 07h33m38     112 11h19m46 
2173 KEVERS JACKY         SOUMAGNE        3   4 1044833.10 10h51m06 8370302 11h19m48 
2174 LAMBERT JEAN_CH.     LANEFFE         6   9 8025417.10 10h10m16      42 11h19m54 
2175 SEMSCH ROLF          STOLBERG        1  11 8680117.11 11h10m20      22 11h19m59 
2176 STEVENS J.           CP SCHINVELD    6   6 1055114.11 11h37m59      22 11h19m59 
2177 MOENS JEAN           GRIMBERGEN      3   5 2126552.08 11h42m16      22 11h20m19 
2178 LUDWIG HERMANN &SOHN GROSSEELHEIM    3   4 4410096.10 11h53m25 8864432 11h20m22 
2179 TIMMERMANS R.        PA SCHELLINGW   1   9 1507051.10 14h58m05      32 11h20m38 
2180 HEIKAMP P.           BW ZETTEN      16  19 1956619.09 13h52m06 9810072 11h20m50 
2181 LEMAIRE CHRISTOPHE   CROIX FONSONN   8  14  383771.11 09h42m54      22 11h20m51 
2182 BAUCHARD GEORGES     HEUTREGIVILLE  21  28   11289.11 08h04m40      32 11h20m53 
2183 VERSTRAETEN L.       VH ECHT         2   6 1926565.10 11h55m41 8878122 11h20m55 
2184 WILDEN_LUTZ SG       AACHEN          3   6 2630400.11 11h03m48 8462312 11h21m00 
2185 JOHNEN WILLI         šBACH_PALENBE  10  10 7210872.12 11h32m06      32 11h21m09 
2186 CULOT DOMINIQUE      WARMIFONTAINE   1   6 7000617.10 09h02m33      32 11h21m14 
2187 DUQUESNOY FRANCK     OUTREAU         2  10  586117.06 12h19m07      62 11h21m16 
2188 BALEMBOIS RAYMOND    FONTAINE AU P   1   3  160532.11 10h12m03      22 11h21m20 
2189 ORY DENIS            FUMAY FRANCE    2   4   84733.10 09h30m37      22 11h21m20 
2190 MAGINOT GERHARD      EPPENBRUNN      7   8 8831693.11 07h37m28      32 11h21m36 
2191 VAN DER SCHRAELEN FR RANST           4   4 6048552.11 12h18m22      22 11h21m38 
2192 LEUSHUIS H           AC DEURNINGEN   4   4 1294636.11 14h48m05      22 11h21m39 
2193 BRUGGEMANS J.B.      BB WEMELDINGE   5   5 3005936.10 13h09m46      32 11h21m53 
2194 LAMBERT PHILIPPE     CUIRIEUX        3  10  386558.11 09h02m29      42 11h21m54 
2195 BUIJS A.N.           ZD LOPIK        4   4 1224512.09 14h03m19 9887102 11h22m25 
2196 THIELENS J.          GS ROERMOND     3   4 1992640.11 12h11m22      22 11h22m44 
2197 AUSSEMS RICHARD      VELWEZELT       7   9 5160224.11 11h27m31      42 11h22m50 
2198 THEEUWEN JACOBS      BX WANSSUM     10  17 4161080.09 13h00m07      42 11h22m58 
2199 BLEUS HUBERT & MARL. WELLEN         10  10 5141312.10 11h23m50      52 11h23m02 
2200 STEVENS J.           CP SCHINVELD    5   6 2022121.10 11h41m06      32 11h23m06 
2201 RITZEN_FEULER        CS SCHIMMERT    4   8 1052271.11 11h32m31 8675132 11h23m07 
2202 HOKKE L.             XG OOLTGENSPL   3   3 1672484.10 13h29m31      22 11h23m09 
2203 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM    2  11 1800069.10 15h27m00      42 11h23m19 
2204 MUDDE.HERPST         XK KRIMPEN A.   1   4 1640078.10 13h58m54      22 11h23m20 
2205 DOUAY PERE ET FILS   BOUSIES         9  12  295081.10 10h11m03      82 11h23m24 
2206 PETERS J.            BC BEMMEL       5   5 1351107.10 13h49m36      22 11h23m31 
2207 SORRIAUX STEPHANE    SOLESMES        7  10  179248.09 10h18m14      52 11h23m40 
2208 ESCHWEILER JEAN BATH HELMSANGE       2   4   75449.07 08h40m03 7290862 11h23m42 
2209 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT   3   5 3008085.10 12h58m41 9359272 11h23m46 
2210 VODISEK_JUGOVAC      HERZOGENRATH    9  11 2890705.12 11h28m15 8635722 11h23m47 
2211 SUYKERBUYK C.        BC LEPELSTRAA   1   2 3032964.11 13h12m53      22 11h23m55 
2212 VERBIST FRANS & KR.  LANGDORP        2   6 2126053.10 11h51m19 8818972 11h23m56