Top performances The Netherlands 31/07/2021 - 01/08/2021

These are the top performances from The Netherlands in the weekend of 31/07/2021 and 01/08/2021.

Rob Heuzen, Leiden

Duffel
118 km
Samenspel
791
Jonge
7​-32​-33​-37​-42​-72​-73​-75​-78​-79​-80​-87​-90​-91​-95​-96​-97​-133​-141​-142​-149​-186 (22/44)
Fontenay sur eure
469 km
Verbond
2573
Oude
25​-56​-188​-279​-340​-505​-525 (7/10)

Kees Molenaar, Lekkerkerk

Fontenay sur Eure
452 km
Afdeling
8319
Oude
78​-142​-222​-242​-256​-280​-338​-342​-478​-643​-651​-737​-828​-1066​-1094​-1186​-1383​-1862​-1882 (19/26)

Nico van Noordenne, Hardinxveld-Giessendam

Fontenay
450 km
NPO
8319
Oude
11​-25​-31​-180​-444​-787 (6/8)

Peter van de Merwe, Dordrecht

Lennik
116 km
Samenspel
2434
Jonge
1​-2​-5​-6​-8​-10​-14​-15​-17​-20​-23​-24​-27​-31​-33​-35​-36​-40​-41​-44​-45​-46​-82​-89​-93​-116​-119​-120​-123​-129​-130​-135​-137​-149​-150​-152​-153​-158​-183​-186​-187​-188​-190​-198​-204​-205​-209​-219​-224​-252​-259​-310​-347​-349​-357​-359​-416​-437​-467​-493​-523​-543​-549​-553​-554​-557​-574​-578​-586​-609 (70/127)

Nathalie van de Merwe, Dordrecht

Lennik
116 km
Samenspel
2434
Jonge
7​-9​-12​-38​-83​-88​-98​-125​-138​-185​-192​-222​-258​-305​-345​-351​-576 (17/28)

Gwen van de Merwe, Dordrecht

Lennik
116 km
Samenspel
2434
Jonge
16​-25​-29​-37​-39​-78​-79​-99​-111​-122​-128​-131​-132​-154​-157​-161​-182​-196​-253​-254​-268​-372​-454​-535​-546​-607 (26/39)

Ferdi Gerritse, Tiel

Lessines
175 km
6709
Jonge
2​-4​-9​-31​-82​-83​-209​-216​-220​-238​-240​-247​-275​-277​-334​-662​-685​-1520 (18/29)

Jan Schmitz, Stein (L)

Ruffec
685 km
Samenspel
138
Oude
4​-8​-11 (3/3)

Mitchel Vervelde, Papendrecht

Lennik
120 km
Samenspel
2434
Jonge
57​-58​-64​-68​-69​-75​-80​-81​-104​-105​-106​-109​-114​-124​-255​-256​-605 (17/32)

Ton & Jan Wolvers - V ' TOever, Zwammerdam

Duffel
112 km
Samenspel
3763
Jonge
3​-4​-5​-7​-10​-12​-17​-23​-24​-28​-31​-32​-35​-43​-44​-45​-64​-85​-92​-93​-106​-119​-159​-164​-166​-168​-169​-170​-171​-190​-192​-195​-196​-199​-200​-201​-203​-204​-205​-208​-209​-230​-231​-232​-271​-273​-274​-275​-277​-281​-284​-285​-286​-339​-361​-381​-422​-427​-430​-432​-436​-437​-439​-449​-551​-556​-557​-560​-561​-659​-668​-669​-670​-674​-805​-809​-810​-814​-815​-818​-819​-880​-885 (83/134)
Fontenay Sur Eure
472 km
Samenspel
558
Oude
3​-5​-19​-20​-21​-40​-49​-56​-58​-61​-64​-65​-73​-74​-80​-81​-95​-102​-112​-117 (20/30)

Jurjen Herssenberg, Harderwijk

Tienen
175 km
Verbond
3693
Jonge
41​-44​-50​-69​-110​-131​-138​-429​-447​-667​-669​-890​-909​-915 (14/28)

Leon van Hintum, Berghem

Isnes
153 km
Verbond
1149
Jonge
6​-7​-9​-22​-48​-50​-51​-52​-54​-83​-130​-132​-133​-157​-248​-252​-254​-258 (18/32)

Feike Wilpstra, Groningen

Gennep
172 km
Samenspel
1308
Jonge
1​-21​-28​-36​-41​-42​-54​-57​-59​-60​-62​-76​-133​-183​-186​-201​-211​-228​-259​-317​-344​-346​-388 (23/37)

Ferdinand & Jacco Provoost, Aagtekerke

Narbonne
934 km
Verbond
416
Oude
14​-18​-28​-63​-72​-76 (6/9)

Lotte Eijerkamp, Brummen

Bierges
187 km
Afdeling
2201
Jonge
22​-32​-33​-34​-35​-42​-43​-56​-58​-59​-61​-63​-71​-90​-93​-170​-180​-219​-222​-223​-224​-249​-316​-320​-322​-340​-367​-392​-423​-428​-440​-469​-500​-517​-518​-520​-531​-533 (38/58)

Herman Calon, Hoofdplaat

Roye
195 km
Afdeling
5317
Jonge
5​-6​-7​-9​-10​-11​-12​-13​-14​-17​-33​-326​-350​-463​-907​-916 (16/28)

D. de Hoogh & Zn., Oosterhout

Libourne
854 km
Nationaal
5210
Oude
24​-51​-110​-325​-381​-735​-780​-1026 (8/12)

Philip Baadjou, Eygelshoven

Ruffec
693 km
NPO
770
Oude
18​-20​-21​-26​-35​-38​-46​-53​-54​-59​-77​-88​-97​-140​-178 (15/19)

Sim & Peter van Helden, Hardinxveld-Giessendam

Fontenay sur Eure
452 km
Afdeling
8319
Oude
15​-91​-96​-103​-188​-278​-307​-321​-532​-746​-814​-998​-1219​-1305​-1373​-1387​-1913 (17/28)