Search

    A A A

Nationaal Kampioenschap Frankrijk

Vitesse

1    DEMUYNCK Jean Claude     2 ème Région
2    SENECHAL Martial     12 ème Région
3    LECAS G.     1 ère Région
4    GAILLET Fernand     15 ème Région
5    DAUCHEZ Michel     1 ère Région
6    HANAT Marcel     2 ème Région
7    ROUGEVENTRE Sylvain     3 ème Région
8    MILLE Frères     1 ère Région
9    RIFFET François     21 ème Région
10    LOISELLE J.M.     2 ème Région

As-Pigeon Vitesse

1    DAUCHEZ Michel     1 ère Région
2    GAFFE Michel     2 ème Région
3    RIFFET François     21 ème Région
4    JONNEAUX - BILLOIS     1 ère Région
5    LEBORRE Yvon     21 ème Région
6    LANCIAUX Louis     1 ère Région
7    MILLE Frères     1 ère Région
8    DEMUYNCK Jean Claude     2 ème Région
9    GODET Claude     2 ème Région
10    SANTOS Virgilio     21 ème Région

Demi-Fond

1    VERJOT M. Mme & F    2 ème Région
2    VAN DEN ABELE J.     1 ère Région
3    DELBECQ Jean Claude     1 ère Région
4    ROBERT Claude     11 ème Région
5    LEFEVRE Didier     21 ème Région
6    DELIQUE Jaques     2 ème Région
7    STEFANSKI J.     2 ème Région
8    HANAT Bruno     21 ème Région
9    BARBOSA Armendo     21 ème Région
10    LEUX René     10 ème Région

As-Pigeon Demi-Fond

1    VERJOT M. Mme & F    2 ème Région
2    VAN DEN ABELE J.     1 ère Région
3    STOECKEL Pierre     19 ème Région
4    VAN DEN ABELE J.     1 ère Région
5    FICHEUX Sébastien     3 ème Région
6    DELBECQ Jean Claude     1 ère Région
7    DELBECQ Jean Claude     1 ère Région
8    FICHEUX Sébastien     3 ème Région
9    BILLOIR P & F    1 ère Région
10    BOCQUET T.     1 ère Région

Fond

1    DEMUYNCK Jean Claude     2 ème Région
2    MARIE M & A    3 ème Région
3    SENECHAL Martial     12 ème Région
4    VAN DEN ABELE J.     1 ère Région
5    CUVILLIEZ P & F    1 ère Région
6    WIDEHEM J.     1 ère Région
7    TANTART ROGER     1 ère Région
8    CORBISEZ J.M.     1 ère Région
9    CHARLET S.     1 ère Région
10    HAMON Philippe     10 ème Région

As-Pigeon Fond

1    SCIME A     12 ème Région
2    LE GRALL JEAN    12 ème Région
3    DEMUYNCK Jean Claude     2 ème Région
4    HAMON Philippe     10 ème Région
5    DEMUYNCK Jean Claude     2 ème Région
6    FLAMENT Jean-Paul     2 ème Région
7    BEAUGEOIS René     1 ère Région
8    VAN DEN ABELE J.     1 ère Région
9    WILDEHEM J.     1 ère Région
10    MARIE M & A    3 ème Région

Toutes distances

1    SENECHAL Martial     12 ème Région
2    DEMUYNCK Jean Claude     2 ème Région
3    FICHEUX Sébastien     3 ème Région
4    VAN DEN ABELE J.     1 ère Région
5    LEFEVRE Didier     21 ème Région
6    HAMON Philippe     10 ème Région
7    STEFANSKI Jean     2 ème Région
8    VERJOT M. Mme & F    2 ème Région
9    BEAUFORT J.L.     12 ème Région
10    ERMERY Pierre     21 ème Région

As-Pigeon Toutes Distances

1    SENECHAL Martial     12 ème Région
2    TIXIER René     12 ème Région
3    WILDEHEM J.     1 ère Région
4    HANAT Bruno     21 ème Région
5    DORLENCOURT Claude     2 ème Région
6    DUMAS J.L.     6 ème Région
7    LEFEVRE Didier     21 ème Région
8    HUMBERT G & C    13 ème Région
9    BRIQUET P & F    -
10    TOURNET Didier     2 ème Région